Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
 
  Old values New values
SN Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team Time Bookmaker U O U O
1 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:42 1,81 2,01 1,72 2,10
2 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:42 1,70 1,95 1,75 1,90
3 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:42 1,95 1,70 2,00 1,67
4 26/03/17 18:00 SPA2 Reus Deportiu - UCAM Murcia 10:42 1,41 2,77 1,37 2,77
5 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:42 2,30 1,55 2,20 1,60
6 25/03/17 20:00 BRA PE 2nd R Náutico - Belo Jardim 10:42 1,79 1,90 1,90 1,79
7 25/03/17 15:00 RUS3 S Sochi - Legion Dynamo 10:42 1,92 1,75 1,97 1,71
8 25/03/17 14:00 IF U-18 Latvia U18 - FYR Macedonia U18 10:42 1,97 1,77 1,92 1,81
9 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Blackpool - Hartlepool United 10:42 1,95 1,85 2,00 1,80
10 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:41 1,55 1,80 1,50 1,90
11 25/03/17 18:00 SPA2 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 10:41 1,56 2,60 1,56 2,48
12 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Blackpool - Hartlepool United 10:41 1,99 1,91 2,04 1,86
13 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Blackpool - Hartlepool United 10:41 1,99 1,92 2,04 1,92
14 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Blackpool - Hartlepool United 10:41 1,99 1,91 2,06 1,84
15 25/03/17 16:00 POL2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Kluczbork 10:41 1,81 1,91 1,81 1,86
16 25/03/17 14:00 GER3 Hansa Rostock - Paderborn 10:41 1,52 2,30 1,55 2,30
17 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:40 1,72 2,00 1,65 2,10
18 26/03/17 00:00 COL Santa Fe - Millonarios 10:40 1,53 2,35 1,50 2,40
19 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:40 1,80 1,91 1,83 1,83
20 25/03/17 11:00 U-19 Gr2 Germany U19 - Serbia U19 10:40 2,40 1,53 2,50 1,50
21 25/03/17 14:00 IF Sirius - Gefle 10:40 2,20 1,60 2,25 1,57
22 25/03/17 13:00 IF Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla 10:40 1,90 1,80 1,85 1,85
23 25/03/17 22:00 ARG San Lorenzo - Quilmes 10:40 1,80 1,90 1,75 1,95
24 25/03/17 17:00 SPA3 G3 Levante II - Saguntino 10:40 1,47 2,50 1,50 2,40
25 25/03/17 14:00 IF U-18 Latvia U18 - FYR Macedonia U18 10:40 2,11 1,76 2,00 1,86
26 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:40 1,85 1,65 1,90 1,60
27 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:40 1,99 1,89 2,05 1,83
28 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:40 1,66 2,34 1,63 2,29
29 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:40 1,65 2,05 1,60 2,13
30 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Alloa Athletic - Queen's Park 10:39 1,75 1,95 1,73 2,00
31 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr2 Portugal - Hungary 10:39 1,90 1,85 1,95 1,80
32 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr1 Sweden - Belarus 10:39 1,62 2,10 1,62 2,20
33 25/03/17 20:00 BRA PE 2nd R Náutico - Belo Jardim 10:39 1,85 1,96 1,92 1,91
34 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:39 1,67 2,05 1,60 2,15
35 25/03/17 23:00 BRA PAU Ferroviária - Ituano 10:39 1,85 1,85 1,65 2,10
36 25/03/17 19:30 BRA TR Portuguesa RJ - Madureira 10:39 1,91 1,75 1,91 1,80
37 25/03/17 14:00 IF U-18 Latvia U18 - FYR Macedonia U18 10:39 2,05 1,67 2,00 1,73
38 25/03/17 10:45 SPA W Levante (W) - Real Betis (W) 10:39 2,35 1,57 2,40 1,53
39 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:39 2,50 1,50 2,88 1,40
40 26/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr5 Armenia - Kazakhstan 10:39 1,61 2,45 1,65 2,45
41 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:39 2,00 1,73 2,10 1,67
42 25/03/17 14:00 IF U-18 Latvia U18 - FYR Macedonia U18 10:38 2,09 1,68 1,97 1,77
43 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:38 1,67 2,10 1,62 2,20
44 25/03/17 19:00 MLS New England - Minnesota United 10:38 2,25 1,57 2,38 1,53
45 25/03/17 18:00 ITA2 Cittadella - Spezia 10:38 1,65 2,10 1,70 2,05
46 25/03/17 20:30 ITA2 Benevento - Trapani 10:38 1,75 1,95 1,80 1,90
47 25/03/17 14:00 GER3 Hansa Rostock - Paderborn 10:38 1,60 2,30 1,57 2,35
48 25/03/17 14:00 IF Djurgården - Viking 10:38 2,38 1,55 2,15 1,67
49 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:38 2,03 1,79 2,07 1,75
50 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:38 1,63 2,40 1,67 2,34
51 25/03/17 14:00 IF Djurgården - Viking 10:38 2,30 1,55 2,10 1,60
52 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:37 1,69 2,40 1,63 2,40
53 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:37 2,30 1,55 2,20 1,60
54 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:37 1,89 1,75 2,03 1,65
55 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:37 1,68 2,28 1,62 2,38
56 25/03/17 15:00 POL2 Tychy 71 - Bytovia Bytów 10:37 1,65 2,10 1,60 2,20
57 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:37 1,69 1,97 1,74 1,90
58 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:37 1,73 2,00 1,67 2,10
59 25/03/17 16:00 ENG NLP S Weymouth - Kings Langley 10:37 2,40 1,50 2,35 1,53
60 25/03/17 16:00 ALG RC Relizane - USM Alger 10:37 1,50 2,40 1,47 2,50
61 25/03/17 11:00 GER U19 N/NO Energie Cottbus U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 10:37 2,20 1,58 2,25 1,55
62 25/03/17 11:00 GER U19 N/NO Carl Zeiss Jena U19 - Hannover 96 U19 10:37 2,45 1,45 2,45 1,48
63 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:37 1,72 2,00 1,65 2,10
64 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:37 1,95 1,75 2,05 1,65
65 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:37 2,48 1,44 2,40 1,46
66 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:37 1,75 1,95 1,75 1,90
67 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Jammerbugt - Svendborg 10:37 2,65 1,42 2,55 1,45
68 25/03/17 13:15 ENCF Lincoln City - Forest Green Rovers 10:37 1,90 1,80 1,95 1,75
69 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Tranmere Rovers - Braintree Town 10:37 1,90 1,80 1,95 1,75
70 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:37 1,83 1,83 1,80 1,91
71 25/03/17 11:00 GER U19 N/NO Energie Cottbus U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 10:36 2,30 1,60 2,35 1,57
72 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:36 2,50 1,50 2,62 1,44
73 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:36 1,80 1,91 1,83 1,83
74 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Alloa Athletic - Queen's Park 10:36 1,76 1,96 1,74 2,02
75 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:35 1,70 2,05 1,62 2,15
76 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:35 2,10 1,67 2,00 1,73
77 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr2 Portugal - Hungary 10:35 1,95 1,80 1,90 1,85
78 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:35 2,02 1,65 1,92 1,73
79 28/03/17 20:45 IF Portugal - Sweden 10:35 1,82 1,92 1,77 1,97
80 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:35 1,69 2,07 1,64 2,15
81 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:35 1,69 1,97 1,65 2,02
82 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Colchester United - Luton Town 10:35 1,80 1,90 1,75 1,95
83 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:35 2,10 1,70 2,00 1,76
84 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:35 2,60 1,48 2,50 1,50
85 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:35 2,50 1,50 2,40 1,53
86 25/03/17 14:00 GER3 Hansa Rostock - Paderborn 10:35 1,57 2,35 1,60 2,30
87 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:35 1,80 2,00 1,85 1,95
88 25/03/17 19:00 MLS New England - Minnesota United 10:35 2,30 1,60 2,35 1,57
89 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:35 1,95 1,75 2,05 1,70
90 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:35 1,75 2,29 1,69 2,29
91 25/03/17 16:00 ENG1 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers 10:35 1,67 2,05 1,70 2,05
92 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:35 1,72 2,22 1,65 2,33
93 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:35 1,73 2,00 1,67 2,05
94 25/03/17 19:30 BRA TR Portuguesa RJ - Madureira 10:35 1,91 1,80 1,91 1,75
95 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:35 1,75 2,20 1,75 2,29
96 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:35 1,74 2,19 1,68 2,28
97 26/03/17 06:00 JAP2 Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 10:35 1,50 2,50 1,44 2,50
98 25/03/17 14:00 IF U-18 Latvia U18 - FYR Macedonia U18 10:35 2,21 1,68 2,11 1,76
99 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:34 2,37 1,56 2,45 1,51
100 25/03/17 16:00 ENG NLP I Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town 10:34 2,45 1,52 2,35 1,56
101 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr2 Switzerland - Latvia 10:34 2,50 1,44 2,50 1,50
102 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:34 1,76 2,00 1,70 2,10
103 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr1 Sweden - Belarus 10:34 1,62 2,20 1,62 2,10
104 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:34 2,28 1,61 2,37 1,56
105 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:34 1,73 2,00 1,80 1,91
106 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:34 2,05 1,75 2,10 1,70
107 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Alloa Athletic - Queen's Park 10:34 1,80 1,96 1,75 2,01
108 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:33 1,72 2,00 1,75 1,95
109 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:33 1,95 1,75 2,00 1,72
110 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 10:33 1,73 2,00 1,67 2,10
111 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:33 1,95 1,70 1,95 1,75
112 25/03/17 14:00 IF Örebro - Mariehamn 10:33 2,25 1,57 2,20 1,60
113 25/03/17 13:00 IF Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla 10:33 1,85 1,85 1,90 1,80
114 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr2 Switzerland - Latvia 10:33 2,40 1,50 2,10 1,65
115 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:33 1,90 1,70 1,95 1,70
116 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:33 2,00 1,65 2,05 1,60
117 09/04/17 15:00 ITA1 Sampdoria - Fiorentina 10:33 2,10 1,68 2,05 1,72
118 25/03/17 19:00 MLS New England - Minnesota United 10:33 2,41 1,61 2,52 1,56
119 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:33 1,70 2,00 1,77 1,90
120 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Bath City - Wealdstone 10:33 1,95 1,75 2,00 1,72
121 25/03/17 10:45 SPA W Levante (W) - Real Betis (W) 10:33 2,35 1,53 2,40 1,50
122 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:33 1,96 1,76 2,02 1,71
123 26/03/17 13:00 UKR Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty 10:32 1,74 2,00 1,66 2,12
124 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:32 1,72 2,01 1,76 1,96
125 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:32 1,95 1,76 2,01 1,72
126 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:32 2,69 1,45 2,78 1,42
127 25/03/17 11:00 POL (W) Medyk Konin (W) - UKS Łódź (W) 10:32 9,00 1,05 6,25 1,10
128 25/03/17 19:00 MLS New England - Minnesota United 10:32 2,25 1,58 2,30 1,55
129 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:32 2,04 1,84 2,12 1,78
130 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:31 2,00 1,80 2,05 1,75
131 25/03/17 16:00 ENG NLP I Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town 10:31 2,50 1,50 2,38 1,53
132 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:31 1,74 2,02 1,68 2,07
133 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:30 1,79 2,07 1,87 1,99
134 25/03/17 15:00 GER N Germania Egestorf - Eichede 10:30 2,07 1,79 2,17 1,71
135 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:30 1,75 2,05 1,80 2,00
136 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr2 Switzerland - Latvia 10:30 2,10 1,65 2,40 1,50
137 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:30 1,95 1,70 1,90 1,70
138 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:30 2,05 1,60 2,00 1,65
139 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar 10:30 10,50 1,06 10,00 1,06
140 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:30 2,15 1,62 2,15 1,65
141 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:30 1,95 1,73 2,15 1,62
142 25/03/17 18:00 SPA2 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 10:30 1,62 2,20 1,57 2,30
143 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:30 2,40 1,50 2,30 1,55
144 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr1 Sweden - Belarus 10:30 1,62 2,10 1,62 2,20
145 25/03/17 15:00 ALG CR Belouizdad - ES Sétif 10:30 1,40 2,30 1,37 2,40
146 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr1 Luxembourg - France 10:30 3,75 1,25 3,60 1,25
147 25/03/17 14:00 IF Örebro - Mariehamn 10:30 2,20 1,60 2,25 1,57
148 25/03/17 13:00 IF Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla 10:30 1,90 1,80 1,85 1,85
149 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:29 1,78 2,08 1,84 2,02
150 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:29 2,88 1,39 2,69 1,45
151 25/03/17 15:00 ALG CR Belouizdad - ES Sétif 10:29 1,35 2,20 1,30 2,25
152 09/04/17 15:00 ITA1 Sampdoria - Fiorentina 10:29 2,05 1,72 2,10 1,68
153 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:29 1,79 2,08 1,85 2,02
154 25/03/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - VfB Oldenburg 10:29 1,75 2,14 1,79 2,08
155 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:29 2,10 1,65 2,00 1,72
156 25/03/17 16:00 AUT3 W TSV St. Johann - Schwaz 10:29 2,33 1,55 2,23 1,60
157 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Weston-super-Mare - East Thurrock United 10:29 2,25 1,57 2,25 1,62
158 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:29 2,08 1,65 2,22 1,57
159 01/04/17 12:30 TURSL Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbul Başakşehir 10:29 1,57 2,35 1,60 2,30
160 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:28 2,78 1,42 2,88 1,39
161 25/03/17 18:00 SVK EXT P.O Košice - Martin 10:28 5,50 1,11 5,70 1,10
162 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr1 Bulgaria - Netherlands 10:28 1,90 1,85 1,95 1,80
163 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:28 2,69 1,45 2,78 1,42
164 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:28 2,40 1,50 2,30 1,55
165 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:27 2,85 1,40 2,69 1,45
166 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:27 2,50 1,44 1,90 1,70
167 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:27 2,00 1,62 2,50 1,44
168 25/03/17 14:30 ITA C1A Cremonese - Pontedera 10:27 1,98 1,86 2,03 1,81
169 25/03/17 15:30 U-17 Gr.6 Sweden U17 - Austria U17 10:27 1,86 1,90 1,86 1,96
170 25/03/17 15:45 U-17 Gr.7 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 - Czech Republic U17 10:27 1,70 2,06 1,76 2,06
171 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:27 1,84 1,79 1,98 1,68
172 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:27 1,70 1,95 1,65 2,02
173 26/03/17 01:45 COL Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 10:27 1,65 2,02 1,70 1,95
174 26/03/17 00:00 PAN CL Chorrillo - Santa Gema 10:27 1,55 2,10 1,50 2,25
175 25/03/17 14:00 IF Kongsvinger - Vålerenga 10:27 2,25 1,50 2,15 1,55
176 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:27 2,15 1,57 2,05 1,63
177 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:27 2,20 1,55 2,05 1,63
178 25/03/17 14:00 IF South Africa - Guinea-Bissau 10:27 1,60 2,25 1,65 2,15
179 25/03/17 18:00 SPA2 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 10:26 1,56 2,42 1,56 2,60
180 26/03/17 00:00 PAN CL Chorrillo - Santa Gema 10:26 1,65 2,10 1,55 2,30
181 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar 10:26 10,60 1,07 10,10 1,07
182 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:26 2,40 1,53 2,50 1,50
183 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:26 2,40 1,53 2,50 1,50
184 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:26 1,55 1,80 1,55 1,85
185 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:26 1,95 1,85 2,00 1,80
186 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:26 2,63 1,47 2,49 1,53
187 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:26 2,63 1,47 2,78 1,42
188 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Alloa Athletic - Queen's Park 10:26 1,72 2,00 1,75 1,95
189 25/03/17 22:00 ARG San Lorenzo - Quilmes 10:26 1,75 1,95 1,80 1,90
190 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:26 2,25 1,57 2,20 1,60
191 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Bath City - Wealdstone 10:26 2,00 1,72 1,95 1,75
192 25/03/17 16:00 AUT3 W TSV St. Johann - Schwaz 10:26 2,24 1,59 2,33 1,55
193 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:26 2,15 1,61 2,22 1,57
194 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar 10:26 10,00 1,06 10,50 1,06
195 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar 10:25 10,10 1,07 10,60 1,07
196 25/03/17 16:00 ENG1 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers 10:25 1,67 2,05 1,70 2,05
197 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:25 2,51 1,52 2,63 1,47
198 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:25 2,88 1,39 2,63 1,47
199 26/03/17 18:30 ITA C1C Juve Stabia - Catanzaro 10:25 1,73 1,95 1,73 2,00
200 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:25 2,10 1,65 1,91 1,75
201 26/03/17 17:00 POR2 União Madeira - Vizela 10:25 1,53 2,35 1,50 2,38
202 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:25 1,66 2,01 1,60 2,10
203 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:25 2,25 1,52 2,15 1,57
204 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:25 2,58 1,49 2,51 1,52
205 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:25 2,51 1,52 2,88 1,39
206 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:25 2,30 1,60 2,40 1,53
207 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:25 2,35 1,57 2,40 1,53
208 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:25 1,69 1,97 1,65 2,02
209 25/03/17 16:00 SPA2 Real Valladolid - Gimnàstic Tarragona 10:24 1,65 2,24 1,68 2,31
210 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:24 2,58 1,49 2,51 1,52
211 26/03/17 00:00 PAN CL Chorrillo - Santa Gema 10:24 1,65 2,02 1,50 2,30
212 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Alloa Athletic - Queen's Park 10:24 1,80 1,91 1,72 2,00
213 25/03/17 15:00 ALG CR Belouizdad - ES Sétif 10:24 1,45 2,55 1,40 2,60
214 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:24 2,36 1,59 2,58 1,49
215 26/03/17 06:00 AUS NPL Q Sunshine Coast - Olympic 10:24 3,70 1,20 3,60 1,22
216 26/03/17 18:30 ITA C1C Juve Stabia - Catanzaro 10:23 1,74 1,96 1,74 2,02
217 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:23 2,33 1,61 2,53 1,51
218 25/03/17 14:00 GER3 Preußen Münster - Aalen 10:23 1,50 2,35 1,55 2,25
219 26/03/17 16:00 POR2 Varzim - Académica 10:23 1,48 2,60 1,50 2,50
220 26/03/17 05:05 NZ PO Team Wellington - Waitakere United 10:23 3,30 1,25 3,20 1,27
221 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 CH Brønshøj - Kolding IF 10:23 2,25 1,57 2,38 1,53
222 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:23 2,38 1,53 2,25 1,57
223 25/03/17 16:00 SPA3 G2 Real Sociedad II - Athletic Club II 10:23 1,50 2,35 1,55 2,25
224 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:23 2,12 1,66 1,96 1,76
225 25/03/17 11:00 POL (W) Medyk Konin (W) - UKS Łódź (W) 10:23 8,00 1,06 6,00 1,10
226 25/03/17 14:00 IF Örebro - Mariehamn 10:22 2,25 1,57 2,20 1,60
227 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:22 1,75 1,93 1,65 2,05
228 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:22 2,35 1,57 2,30 1,60
229 26/03/17 16:00 POR2 Varzim - Académica 10:22 1,50 2,50 1,48 2,60
230 26/03/17 17:00 POR2 União Madeira - Vizela 10:22 1,57 2,35 1,53 2,40
231 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Alloa Athletic - Queen's Park 10:22 1,80 2,00 1,75 2,05
232 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Bishop's Stortford - Maidenhead United 10:22 2,38 1,53 2,25 1,57
233 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town 10:22 1,75 1,93 1,80 1,87
234 02/04/17 13:45 SWISL Young Boys - Vaduz 10:22 3,35 1,28 3,20 1,30
235 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:22 1,72 2,00 1,65 2,10
236 25/03/17 16:00 ENG NLP S Weymouth - Kings Langley 10:22 2,30 1,50 2,25 1,55
237 25/03/17 16:00 ENG NLP S Weymouth - Kings Langley 10:22 2,30 1,50 2,25 1,53
238 25/03/17 17:00 SPA3 G3 Levante II - Saguntino 10:22 1,50 2,40 1,47 2,50
239 26/03/17 17:00 SPA3 G4 Real Murcia - Córdoba II 10:22 1,60 2,20 1,57 2,25
240 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:22 2,20 1,62 2,25 1,57
241 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Alloa Athletic - Queen's Park 10:22 1,80 1,91 1,72 2,00
242 26/03/17 06:00 AUS NPL Q Sunshine Coast - Olympic 10:22 4,00 1,20 3,75 1,22
243 25/03/17 18:15 ICE LC Gr.C ÍR - HK 10:22 2,32 1,50 2,38 1,47
244 25/03/17 15:45 U-17 Gr.7 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 - Czech Republic U17 10:22 1,85 1,85 1,75 1,95
245 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:22 1,91 1,80 2,00 1,73
246 26/03/17 17:00 POR2 União Madeira - Vizela 10:22 1,54 2,37 1,51 2,37
247 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:21 2,49 1,53 2,33 1,61
248 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:21 2,10 1,67 2,15 1,62
249 25/03/17 15:30 U-17 Gr.6 Sweden U17 - Austria U17 10:21 1,85 1,85 1,80 1,90
250 25/03/17 15:45 U-17 Gr.7 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 - Czech Republic U17 10:21 1,70 2,05 1,75 1,95
251 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:21 2,15 1,66 2,25 1,60
252 25/03/17 22:30 BRA PAU Novorizontino - Mirassol 10:21 2,10 1,67 2,00 1,73
253 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:21 2,35 1,60 2,49 1,53
254 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:21 2,35 1,57 2,25 1,63
255 25/03/17 14:00 IF Kongsvinger - Vålerenga 10:21 2,38 1,55 2,20 1,65
256 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:21 2,20 1,65 2,35 1,57
257 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Alloa Athletic - Queen's Park 10:21 1,75 2,05 1,80 2,00
258 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town 10:21 1,70 1,85 1,75 1,85
259 25/03/17 16:00 IREP Cork City - Dundalk 10:21 1,65 2,00 1,65 1,95
260 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:21 2,10 1,60 1,95 1,70
261 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:21 2,15 1,55 2,05 1,60
262 26/03/17 06:00 AUS NPL Q Sunshine Coast - Olympic 10:21 3,50 1,22 3,55 1,20
263 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:21 2,55 1,40 2,45 1,45
264 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:21 1,85 1,75 1,65 2,00
265 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:21 2,25 1,50 2,05 1,60
266 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:21 2,20 1,55 2,05 1,60
267 25/03/17 15:30 U-17 Gr.6 Sweden U17 - Austria U17 10:21 1,80 1,80 1,75 1,85
268 25/03/17 15:45 U-17 Gr.7 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 - Czech Republic U17 10:21 1,85 1,75 1,70 1,90
269 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:21 1,80 1,80 2,00 1,65
270 26/03/17 00:00 PAN CL Chorrillo - Santa Gema 10:21 1,60 2,05 1,55 2,10
271 26/03/17 14:30 ITA C1C Vibonese - Fidelis Andria 10:21 1,45 2,40 1,40 2,45
272 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:21 1,70 1,95 1,65 2,00
273 26/03/17 01:45 COL Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 10:21 1,65 2,00 1,65 1,95
274 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:21 2,00 1,65 2,25 1,50
275 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:21 1,85 1,91 1,91 1,85
276 25/03/17 14:00 IF South Africa - Guinea-Bissau 10:21 1,60 2,15 1,65 2,05
277 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:20 2,23 1,67 2,35 1,60
278 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Bishop's Stortford - Maidenhead United 10:20 2,35 1,56 2,25 1,60
279 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:20 1,80 1,75 1,95 1,65
280 29/03/17 02:45 WCQ Brazil - Paraguay 10:20 2,38 1,53 2,38 1,50
281 25/03/17 16:00 IREP Cork City - Dundalk 10:20 1,65 2,05 1,70 2,00
282 25/03/17 18:00 SPA2 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 10:20 1,57 2,38 1,53 2,38
283 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:20 2,15 1,58 2,05 1,62
284 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:20 1,70 2,00 1,65 2,05
285 25/03/17 20:00 CEA PO Ceará - Uniclinic 10:20 2,25 1,55 2,35 1,50
286 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Wycombe Wanderers - Notts County 10:19 1,75 2,26 1,76 2,19
287 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Wycombe Wanderers - Notts County 10:19 1,70 2,25 1,76 2,16
288 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:19 2,00 1,55 1,85 1,65
289 26/03/17 06:00 AUS NPL Q Sunshine Coast - Olympic 10:19 3,15 1,20 3,30 1,18
290 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:19 1,75 1,75 1,90 1,60
291 25/03/17 16:00 ENG1 Bury - Fleetwood Town 10:19 1,52 2,02 1,55 2,00
292 25/03/17 14:00 GER3 Preußen Münster - Aalen 10:19 1,45 2,15 1,48 2,10
293 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:19 2,40 1,37 2,30 1,40
294 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:19 1,65 1,85 1,58 1,92
295 26/03/17 00:00 PAN CL Chorrillo - Santa Gema 10:19 1,63 2,14 1,54 2,32
296 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:19 1,95 1,87 2,01 1,81
297 26/03/17 00:30 NASL North Carolina - Miami 10:19 1,90 1,80 1,85 1,85
298 25/03/17 22:30 BRA PAU Novorizontino - Mirassol 10:18 2,10 1,65 2,00 1,72
299 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Jammerbugt - Svendborg 10:18 2,55 1,45 2,65 1,42
300 02/04/17 17:00 PORSL Belenenses - Feirense 10:18 1,53 2,40 1,50 2,50
301 25/03/17 11:00 POL (W) Medyk Konin (W) - UKS Łódź (W) 10:18 5,00 1,14 8,00 1,06
302 26/03/17 22:00 VEN Atlético Venezuela - Trujillanos 10:18 1,90 1,80 1,85 1,85
303 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:18 1,85 1,95 1,95 1,85
304 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Bath City - Wealdstone 10:18 1,95 1,75 2,00 1,72
305 25/03/17 17:00 SPA3 G3 Levante II - Saguntino 10:18 1,47 2,50 1,50 2,40
306 26/03/17 17:00 SPA3 G3 Eldense - Gavà 10:18 1,75 1,95 1,72 2,00
307 25/03/17 14:00 IF Sirius - Gefle 10:18 2,01 1,69 2,16 1,60
308 25/03/17 11:00 U-17 Gr.6 France U17 - Ukraine U17 10:18 2,30 1,55 2,20 1,60
309 25/03/17 16:00 IREP Cork City - Dundalk 10:18 1,65 1,95 1,65 2,00
310 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:18 2,00 1,65 2,10 1,60
311 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:18 2,05 1,60 2,15 1,55
312 25/03/17 15:30 U-17 Gr.6 Sweden U17 - Austria U17 10:18 1,75 1,85 1,80 1,80
313 25/03/17 15:45 U-17 Gr.7 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 - Czech Republic U17 10:18 1,70 1,90 1,85 1,75
314 26/03/17 14:30 ITA C1C Vibonese - Fidelis Andria 10:18 1,40 2,45 1,45 2,40
315 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:18 2,25 1,50 2,00 1,65
316 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town 10:18 1,75 1,85 1,70 1,85
317 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:18 1,65 2,00 1,85 1,75
318 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:18 2,10 1,55 2,25 1,50
319 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:18 2,00 1,65 1,80 1,80
320 25/03/17 20:00 ARG2 M Excursionistas - Atlanta 10:17 1,50 2,40 1,44 2,50
321 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:17 1,86 1,97 1,95 2,01
322 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:17 1,87 1,96 1,83 1,87
323 26/03/17 18:30 ITA C1C Juve Stabia - Catanzaro 10:17 1,73 2,00 1,73 1,95
324 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:17 2,15 1,66 2,10 1,70
325 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:17 2,25 1,60 2,15 1,66
326 26/03/17 06:00 AUS NPL Q Sunshine Coast - Olympic 10:17 4,10 1,20 4,00 1,22
327 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:17 1,78 2,00 1,72 2,05
328 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 CH Brønshøj - Kolding IF 10:17 2,25 1,60 2,35 1,56
329 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:17 1,90 1,84 2,00 1,76
330 25/03/17 16:00 SM Liiga P.O TPS - HIFK 10:17 5,10 1,15 5,00 1,16
331 25/03/17 18:00 SPA2 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 10:17 1,55 2,30 1,52 2,35
332 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:17 1,91 1,97 1,97 1,91
333 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:17 2,01 1,83 1,97 1,87
334 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:17 1,73 2,00 1,67 2,10
335 25/03/17 16:00 IREP Cork City - Dundalk 10:17 1,55 1,85 1,55 1,80
336 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:17 2,20 1,62 2,10 1,67
337 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:17 2,25 1,57 2,20 1,62
338 25/03/17 18:00 SPA2 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano 10:17 1,59 2,45 1,56 2,53
339 25/03/17 11:00 POL (W) Medyk Konin (W) - UKS Łódź (W) 10:17 5,20 1,14 9,00 1,05
340 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:17 2,30 1,60 2,35 1,57
341 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Bromley - Chester 10:17 1,92 1,81 1,96 1,76
342 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:17 1,90 1,74 1,84 1,79
343 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:16 2,25 1,55 2,10 1,65
344 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:16 1,85 1,77 2,00 1,68
345 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:16 2,05 1,65 1,95 1,73
346 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:16 2,15 1,60 2,10 1,65
347 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:16 2,25 1,53 2,05 1,62
348 26/03/17 06:00 AUS NPL Q Sunshine Coast - Olympic 10:16 3,70 1,22 3,95 1,20
349 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:16 2,58 1,40 2,48 1,44
350 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:16 2,02 1,69 2,08 1,65
351 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:16 2,06 1,68 1,98 1,74
352 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:16 2,30 1,50 2,25 1,55
353 01/04/17 19:15 PORSL Boavista - Rio Ave 10:16 1,50 2,50 1,48 2,60
354 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr2 Switzerland - Latvia 10:15 2,50 1,50 2,60 1,48
355 25/03/17 22:30 BRA PAU Novorizontino - Mirassol 10:15 2,20 1,73 2,14 1,77
356 25/03/17 14:00 IF South Africa - Guinea-Bissau 10:15 1,62 2,20 1,67 2,10
357 25/03/17 14:00 GER R B Memmingen - Garching 10:15 2,20 1,60 2,25 1,55
358 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr1 Sweden - Belarus 10:15 1,62 2,20 1,62 2,10
359 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr1 Luxembourg - France 10:15 3,60 1,25 3,75 1,25
360 27/03/17 19:00 DEN1 Nykøbing - Vendsyssel 10:15 1,81 1,91 1,84 1,86
361 25/03/17 16:00 SCO2 Clyde - Stirling Albion 10:15 2,10 1,67 2,20 1,62
362 27/03/17 19:00 DEN1 Nykøbing - Vendsyssel 10:15 1,84 1,86 1,81 1,91
363 25/03/17 14:00 GER R B Augsburg II - Bayreuth 10:15 1,85 1,85 1,85 1,91
364 25/03/17 16:00 ALG RC Relizane - USM Alger 10:14 1,47 2,50 1,50 2,40
365 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:14 2,11 1,60 2,02 1,65
366 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:14 2,90 1,36 2,55 1,45
367 25/03/17 19:00 IRL1 Waterford - Wexford 10:14 1,95 1,75 2,05 1,70
368 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:14 2,17 1,56 2,07 1,62
369 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:14 1,85 1,78 1,66 2,01
370 25/03/17 13:00 DEN2 RL VSK Århus - Frem 10:14 1,99 1,67 1,95 1,71
371 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:14 2,25 1,57 2,20 1,60
372 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:14 1,80 1,90 1,72 2,00
373 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:14 2,50 1,50 2,30 1,60
374 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Bromley - Chester 10:14 1,96 1,76 1,92 1,81
375 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Bath City - Wealdstone 10:14 2,00 1,72 1,95 1,75
376 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Cyprus - Estonia 10:14 1,53 2,40 1,50 2,45
377 25/03/17 18:30 IREP Drogheda United - Bohemians 10:14 1,75 1,92 1,70 2,00
378 25/03/17 19:00 IRL1 Waterford - Wexford 10:14 1,95 1,75 2,05 1,70
379 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr8 Belgium - Greece 10:14 2,11 1,81 2,11 1,86
380 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:14 1,67 2,05 1,70 2,05
381 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:14 2,90 1,36 2,55 1,45
382 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr2 Portugal - Hungary 10:13 1,90 1,85 1,95 1,80
383 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:13 1,70 2,00 1,65 2,05
384 26/03/17 01:45 COL Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 10:13 1,65 2,05 1,70 2,00
385 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:13 1,67 2,10 1,73 2,00
386 25/03/17 20:00 ARG2 M Excursionistas - Atlanta 10:13 1,51 2,42 1,45 2,52
387 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:13 2,36 1,59 2,31 1,62
388 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:13 2,15 1,60 2,05 1,65
389 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:13 2,25 1,55 2,15 1,60
390 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:13 1,73 1,95 1,67 2,05
391 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr2 Switzerland - Latvia 10:13 2,69 1,51 2,69 1,55
392 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:13 2,65 1,40 2,60 1,42
393 26/03/17 18:30 ITA C1C Juve Stabia - Catanzaro 10:13 1,74 2,02 1,74 1,96
394 25/03/17 22:00 ECU2 Colón - América de Quito 10:13 1,62 2,05 1,60 2,15
395 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:13 2,25 1,62 2,50 1,50
396 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:13 1,73 1,75 1,67 1,65
397 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:13 1,95 2,00 2,05 2,10
398 25/03/17 13:00 FIN (W) PK-35 Vantaa (W) - Honka (W) 10:13 3,70 1,26 3,60 1,29
399 25/03/17 21:15 COL Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 10:13 1,75 2,05 1,70 2,10
400 25/03/17 19:00 MLS New England - Minnesota United 10:13 2,35 1,57 2,30 1,60
401 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:13 2,53 1,51 2,36 1,59
402 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:13 1,97 1,73 2,02 1,69
403 25/03/17 20:00 CEA PO Ceará - Uniclinic 10:13 2,20 1,55 2,31 1,50
404 25/03/17 16:00 IREP Cork City - Dundalk 10:13 1,67 2,10 1,73 2,00
405 26/03/17 05:05 NZ PO Team Wellington - Waitakere United 10:13 3,50 1,25 3,20 1,30
406 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:12 2,38 1,53 2,25 1,57
407 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:12 1,91 1,80 1,67 2,10
408 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:12 2,42 1,56 2,53 1,51
409 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:12 2,60 1,40 2,55 1,45
410 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:12 1,91 1,80 1,80 1,91
411 25/03/17 18:30 ITA C1A Tuttocuoio - Olbia 10:12 1,57 2,25 1,62 2,20
412 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:12 2,36 1,59 2,42 1,56
413 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:12 1,84 1,90 1,72 2,05
414 26/03/17 08:00 AUS Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets 10:12 2,15 1,55 2,20 1,50
415 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town 10:12 1,70 1,85 1,75 1,85
416 25/03/17 16:00 IREP Cork City - Dundalk 10:12 1,65 2,00 1,65 1,95
417 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:12 2,10 1,60 2,00 1,65
418 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:12 2,15 1,55 2,05 1,60
419 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:12 1,85 1,75 1,65 2,00
420 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:12 2,25 1,50 2,10 1,55
421 25/03/17 15:30 U-17 Gr.6 Sweden U17 - Austria U17 10:12 1,80 1,80 1,75 1,85
422 25/03/17 15:45 U-17 Gr.7 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 - Czech Republic U17 10:12 1,85 1,75 1,70 1,90
423 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:12 1,80 1,80 2,00 1,65
424 26/03/17 14:30 ITA C1C Vibonese - Fidelis Andria 10:12 1,45 2,40 1,40 2,45
425 25/03/17 14:30 TUN RL Stade Gabésien - Kairouan 10:12 1,35 2,65 1,40 2,60
426 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:12 2,00 1,65 2,25 1,50
427 25/03/17 19:00 MLS New England - Minnesota United 10:11 2,30 1,60 2,35 1,57
428 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:11 1,72 2,21 1,78 2,13
429 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:11 2,28 1,64 2,36 1,59
430 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:11 1,85 1,85 2,00 1,70
431 25/03/17 18:30 ITA C1A Tuttocuoio - Olbia 10:11 1,62 2,25 1,66 2,15
432 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:11 1,90 1,84 1,84 1,90
433 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:11 2,35 1,56 2,25 1,62
434 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:11 1,85 1,85 1,85 1,91
435 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:11 2,10 1,60 1,95 1,70
436 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:11 2,20 1,55 2,10 1,60
437 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:11 2,38 1,58 2,28 1,64
438 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 10:11 1,76 2,13 1,83 2,05
439 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:11 1,90 1,80 1,95 1,75
440 25/03/17 16:00 ALG RC Relizane - USM Alger 10:11 1,50 2,40 1,47 2,50
441 26/03/17 13:00 GER R NO Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC II 10:11 1,85 1,85 1,80 1,90
442 25/03/17 12:30 IF Minsk - Naftan 10:11 1,90 1,80 1,95 1,75
443 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:11 2,50 1,44 2,00 1,62
444 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:11 2,15 1,53 2,05 1,60
445 25/03/17 16:00 ENG NLP I Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town 10:11 2,40 1,50 2,35 1,53
446 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:10 1,75 1,95 1,80 1,90
447 02/04/17 13:45 SWISL Young Boys - Vaduz 10:10 3,20 1,30 3,35 1,28
448 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:10 1,75 1,95 1,72 2,00
449 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:10 1,75 1,93 1,79 1,88
450 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 10:10 1,72 2,18 1,79 2,10
451 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr1 Luxembourg - France 10:10 3,75 1,25 3,60 1,25
452 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:10 2,65 1,42 2,55 1,45
453 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:10 2,10 1,57 2,50 1,44
454 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:10 2,20 1,65 2,10 1,70
455 25/03/17 12:30 IF Minsk - Naftan 10:10 1,90 1,90 2,10 1,70
456 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:10 1,90 1,75 1,65 2,02
457 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:10 2,25 1,53 2,15 1,57
458 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:10 2,25 1,66 2,33 1,61
459 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr1 Bulgaria - Netherlands 10:10 1,95 1,80 1,90 1,85
460 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr2 Portugal - Hungary 10:10 1,95 1,80 1,90 1,85
461 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:10 1,90 1,75 1,65 2,00
462 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:10 2,30 1,50 2,15 1,58
463 25/03/17 19:00 BRA PAU Santo André - Santos 10:10 2,10 1,65 2,00 1,72
464 25/03/17 22:00 ECU2 Colón - América de Quito 10:10 1,60 2,15 1,62 2,05
465 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:10 1,75 1,68 1,67 1,68
466 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:10 2,07 1,95 2,12 2,05
467 28/03/17 22:00 WCQ Bolivia - Argentina 10:10 1,90 1,91 1,85 1,95
468 25/03/17 14:00 IF South Africa - Guinea-Bissau 10:10 1,62 2,15 1,67 2,10
469 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:10 1,85 1,85 1,73 2,00
470 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:10 2,20 1,62 2,15 1,65
471 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:10 2,63 1,44 2,50 1,44
472 25/03/17 16:00 ENCN United of Manchester - Halifax Town 10:10 2,10 1,62 2,10 1,67
473 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:09 1,86 1,82 1,98 1,72
474 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:09 2,00 1,71 2,07 1,66
475 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:09 1,73 2,00 1,67 2,10
476 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:09 2,00 1,73 1,95 1,73
477 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:09 1,90 1,80 2,00 1,70
478 26/03/17 05:05 NZ PO Team Wellington - Waitakere United 10:09 3,50 1,28 3,25 1,32
479 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:09 2,30 1,60 2,20 1,65
480 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:09 2,15 1,67 2,25 1,62
481 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Brechin City - East Fife 10:09 1,62 2,12 1,66 2,06
482 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:09 2,02 1,52 2,00 1,55
483 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:09 1,92 1,58 2,10 1,48
484 25/03/17 17:45 ARG2 M Barracas Central - Defensores de Belgrano 10:09 1,40 2,30 1,38 2,35
485 25/03/17 17:05 ARG2 M Deportivo Morón - Comunicaciones 10:09 1,37 2,40 1,40 2,30
486 25/03/17 14:30 ENG1 Swindon Town - Millwall 10:08 1,85 1,75 2,00 1,70
487 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:08 1,65 2,00 1,75 1,85
488 25/03/17 20:00 BRA PAR Atlético PR - Cianorte 10:08 2,00 1,65 2,05 1,60
489 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Hampton & Richmond - Ebbsfleet United 10:08 2,05 1,60 2,00 1,65
490 25/03/17 13:00 DEN2 RL VSK Århus - Frem 10:08 1,95 1,65 1,95 1,70
491 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:08 1,85 1,75 1,80 1,80
492 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:08 2,05 1,60 2,00 1,65
493 25/03/17 17:05 ARG2 M Deportivo Morón - Comunicaciones 10:08 1,40 2,55 1,40 2,45
494 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:08 2,17 1,71 2,25 1,66
495 25/03/17 20:00 CEA PO Ceará - Uniclinic 10:08 2,30 1,58 2,40 1,54
496 25/03/17 17:45 ARG2 M Barracas Central - Defensores de Belgrano 10:08 1,45 2,40 1,40 2,60
497 25/03/17 17:05 ARG2 M Deportivo Morón - Comunicaciones 10:08 1,40 2,60 1,45 2,40
498 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:08 1,75 2,05 1,67 2,15
499 28/03/17 22:00 WCQ Bolivia - Argentina 10:08 1,90 1,90 1,85 1,95
500 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:08 2,10 1,70 2,00 1,80
501 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:08 2,05 1,75 2,10 1,70
502 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:07 1,81 2,07 1,76 2,13
503 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:07 1,76 1,96 1,68 2,07
504 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:07 1,70 2,00 1,75 1,93
505 25/03/17 14:00 IF South Africa - Guinea-Bissau 10:07 1,68 2,25 1,74 2,17
506 25/03/17 14:00 GER3 Preußen Münster - Aalen 10:07 1,50 2,35 1,55 2,25
507 25/03/17 14:00 GER3 Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrück 10:07 1,91 1,80 2,00 1,73
508 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:07 1,98 1,86 2,03 1,81
509 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:07 1,67 2,10 1,80 1,91
510 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:07 1,90 1,80 1,80 1,90
511 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town 10:07 1,67 2,10 1,73 2,00
512 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr1 Luxembourg - France 10:07 3,30 1,30 3,40 1,28
513 25/03/17 19:00 BRA PAU Santo André - Santos 10:07 2,00 1,73 1,91 1,80
514 25/03/17 22:30 BRA PAU Novorizontino - Mirassol 10:07 2,00 1,73 2,10 1,67
515 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Næsby - Odder 10:07 2,40 1,50 2,30 1,55
516 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:07 2,12 1,72 1,99 1,83
517 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:07 2,05 1,65 2,35 1,50
518 28/03/17 22:00 WCQ Bolivia - Argentina 10:06 1,91 1,92 1,86 1,92
519 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Næsby - Odder 10:06 2,40 1,50 2,30 1,55
520 25/03/17 22:00 ECU2 Colón - América de Quito 10:06 1,62 2,05 1,60 2,15
521 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 10:06 1,77 1,97 1,72 2,03
522 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:06 2,16 1,62 2,10 1,66
523 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Chelmsford City - Gosport Borough 10:06 2,70 1,44 2,60 1,48
524 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:06 1,77 1,97 1,70 2,05
525 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:06 2,00 1,80 2,05 1,75
526 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town 10:06 1,75 1,95 1,80 1,90
527 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr2 Switzerland - Latvia 10:06 2,50 1,50 2,50 1,44
528 25/03/17 12:45 POL2 Wisła Puławy - Chojniczanka Chojnice 10:05 1,80 1,90 1,80 1,85
529 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:05 1,90 1,80 1,65 2,05
530 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Fredensborg BI - Vejgaard B 10:05 2,30 1,55 2,15 1,60
531 25/03/17 14:30 ENG1 Swindon Town - Millwall 10:05 2,00 1,70 1,85 1,75
532 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:05 1,75 1,85 1,65 2,00
533 25/03/17 14:30 TUN RL Stade Gabésien - Kairouan 10:05 1,40 2,60 1,35 2,65
534 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:05 2,00 1,65 2,05 1,60
535 26/03/17 08:00 AUS Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets 10:05 2,20 1,50 2,15 1,55
536 25/03/17 20:00 BRA PAR Atlético PR - Cianorte 10:05 2,05 1,60 2,00 1,65
537 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Hampton & Richmond - Ebbsfleet United 10:05 2,00 1,65 2,05 1,60
538 25/03/17 13:00 DEN2 RL VSK Århus - Frem 10:05 1,95 1,70 1,95 1,65
539 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:05 1,80 1,80 1,85 1,75
540 25/03/17 17:05 ARG2 M Deportivo Morón - Comunicaciones 10:05 1,40 2,45 1,40 2,55
541 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:05 1,89 2,01 1,77 2,14
542 25/03/17 16:00 SCO2 Clyde - Stirling Albion 10:05 2,20 1,62 2,10 1,67
543 25/03/17 14:00 GER R B Memmingen - Garching 10:05 2,25 1,62 2,25 1,57
544 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:05 2,05 1,65 2,30 1,50
545 25/03/17 19:00 IRL1 Waterford - Wexford 10:05 2,00 1,73 2,10 1,67
546 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:05 1,99 1,83 2,08 1,74
547 25/03/17 14:00 GER3 Preußen Münster - Aalen 10:05 1,53 2,40 1,57 2,35
548 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:05 1,80 2,00 1,75 2,05
549 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:05 2,25 1,62 2,15 1,67
550 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:05 1,90 1,90 2,00 1,80
551 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:05 1,83 1,85 1,80 1,90
552 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 10:05 1,85 1,83 1,75 1,95
553 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:05 2,00 1,73 2,05 1,67
554 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:04 1,86 2,02 1,81 2,07
555 25/03/17 19:00 BRA PAU Santo André - Santos 10:04 1,97 1,68 1,92 1,73
556 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:04 2,01 1,83 2,12 1,74
557 25/03/17 15:45 U-17 Gr.7 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 - Czech Republic U17 10:04 1,93 1,89 1,84 1,98
558 25/03/17 14:00 GER3 Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrück 10:04 1,91 1,81 1,86 1,84
559 25/03/17 14:30 ENG1 Swindon Town - Millwall 10:04 1,95 1,80 2,05 1,72
560 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:04 1,72 2,05 1,84 1,90
561 25/03/17 16:00 IREP Cork City - Dundalk 10:04 1,72 2,05 1,80 1,95
562 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:04 2,00 1,78 1,90 1,84
563 26/03/17 04:00 CRC TDV Pérez Zeledón - Carmelita 10:04 1,80 1,95 1,78 2,00
564 25/03/17 22:00 ARG San Lorenzo - Quilmes 10:04 1,66 2,15 1,80 1,95
565 25/03/17 20:00 ARG Rosario Central - Tigre 10:04 1,52 2,45 1,66 2,15
566 25/03/17 14:00 GER R B Memmingen - Garching 10:04 2,30 1,60 2,35 1,57
567 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr1 Luxembourg - France 10:04 4,00 1,25 3,60 1,29
568 25/03/17 22:30 BRA PAU Novorizontino - Mirassol 10:03 1,95 1,80 2,10 1,70
569 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:03 1,90 1,94 2,01 1,83
570 25/03/17 16:00 ENG NLP N Coalville Town - Workington 10:03 2,40 1,50 2,35 1,53
571 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:03 1,90 1,92 1,99 1,83
572 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:03 2,28 1,64 2,19 1,70
573 25/03/17 16:00 U-19 Gr2 Slovakia U19 - Cyprus U19 10:03 1,93 1,75 1,88 1,80
574 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr1 Luxembourg - France 10:03 2,70 1,30 3,00 1,25
575 25/03/17 19:00 IRL1 Waterford - Wexford 10:03 2,00 1,70 2,05 1,65
576 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 10:03 1,85 1,82 1,68 2,00
577 25/03/17 17:45 ARG2 M Barracas Central - Defensores de Belgrano 10:03 1,44 2,48 1,40 2,58
578 25/03/17 17:05 ARG2 M Deportivo Morón - Comunicaciones 10:03 1,41 2,55 1,44 2,48
579 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Bromley - Chester 10:03 1,95 1,75 1,90 1,80
580 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:03 2,25 1,52 2,17 1,56
581 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:03 1,80 1,91 1,67 2,10
582 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 10:03 1,85 1,87 1,77 1,97
583 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Bath City - Wealdstone 10:03 1,95 1,75 2,00 1,72
584 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:03 1,94 1,75 2,00 1,71
585 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:03 1,92 1,73 1,85 1,78
586 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 RL Middelfart - HIK 10:03 2,29 1,51 2,20 1,55
587 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 CH Brønshøj - Kolding IF 10:03 2,25 1,52 2,32 1,50
588 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr1 Bulgaria - Netherlands 10:03 1,90 1,85 1,95 1,80
589 25/03/17 14:30 ITA C1A Viterbese Castrense - Lucchese 10:02 1,60 2,25 1,66 2,15
590 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar 10:02 9,00 1,05 9,50 1,04
591 25/03/17 16:00 ENG2 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby Town 10:02 1,72 2,05 1,78 2,00
592 25/03/17 14:30 TUN RL Stade Gabésien - Kairouan 10:02 1,35 2,65 1,40 2,60
593 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 10:02 1,78 2,11 1,82 2,06
594 26/03/17 08:00 AUS Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets 10:02 2,15 1,55 2,20 1,50
595 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:02 1,67 2,10 1,80 1,91
596 25/03/17 14:30 ENG1 Swindon Town - Millwall 10:02 2,00 1,73 2,10 1,67
597 25/03/17 18:00 ITA2 Cittadella - Spezia 10:02 1,66 2,21 1,73 2,14
598 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:02 2,25 1,62 2,15 1,67
599 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:02 2,15 1,67 2,25 1,62
600 26/03/17 00:10 PAR Libertad - General Díaz 10:02 2,20 1,65 2,10 1,70
601 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar 10:02 10,60 1,07 10,10 1,07
602 25/03/17 16:00 ALG MC Alger - JS Kabylie 10:02 1,44 2,63 1,50 2,50
603 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:02 2,16 1,72 2,28 1,64
604 25/03/17 22:00 ECU2 Colón - América de Quito 10:02 1,65 2,10 1,60 2,15
605 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:01 1,85 1,91 1,85 1,85
606 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:01 2,26 1,65 2,16 1,72
607 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 10:01 1,82 2,06 1,75 2,14
608 28/03/17 21:00 IF France - Spain 10:01 1,67 2,06 1,61 2,15
609 27/03/17 18:15 IF Turkey - Moldova 10:01 2,06 1,67 1,96 1,74
610 28/03/17 20:45 IF Portugal - Sweden 10:01 1,79 1,90 1,71 2,00
611 28/03/17 18:00 IF Estonia - Croatia 10:01 1,71 2,01 1,67 2,06
612 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:01 1,80 1,91 1,85 1,91
613 25/03/17 14:00 GER3 Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrück 10:01 1,86 1,81 1,91 1,81
614 28/03/17 20:45 IF Netherlands - Italy 10:01 1,71 2,00 1,67 2,06
615 28/03/17 18:00 IF Russia - Belgium 10:01 1,71 2,00 1,67 2,06
616 25/03/17 22:30 BRA PAU Novorizontino - Mirassol 10:01 2,14 1,75 2,20 1,71
617 25/03/17 16:00 ENG1 Chesterfield - Rochdale 10:01 2,10 1,70 2,15 1,66
618 25/03/17 14:30 ENG1 Swindon Town - Millwall 10:01 1,88 1,88 1,95 1,80
619 25/03/17 15:30 WAL CH Cardiff MU - Bala Town 10:01 2,25 1,62 2,25 1,57
620 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:01 2,20 1,60 2,05 1,70
621 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:01 2,16 1,72 2,23 1,67
622 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 10:01 1,88 2,00 1,82 2,06
623 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-20 Korea Republic U20 - Honduras U20 10:01 1,95 1,80 1,80 1,95
624 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:01 1,65 2,15 1,80 1,95
625 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar 10:01 10,10 1,07 10,60 1,07
626 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr2 Andorra - Faroe Islands 10:01 1,50 2,38 1,53 2,38
627 25/03/17 15:00 ALG CR Belouizdad - ES Sétif 10:01 1,44 2,47 1,40 2,58
628 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:01 1,84 1,86 1,81 1,92
629 25/03/17 16:00 ENCF Wrexham - Torquay United 10:00 1,75 2,05 1,80 2,00
630 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:00 2,05 1,75 2,25 1,62
631 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 10:00 2,50 1,50 2,40 1,53
632 25/03/17 22:00 PAR Nacional Asunción - Olimpia 10:00 2,35 1,57 2,10 1,70
633 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 10:00 1,75 2,05 1,70 2,10
634 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:00 2,08 1,78 2,26 1,65
635 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 10:00 1,95 1,93 1,88 2,00
636 26/03/17 01:00 CRC TDV Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI 10:00 1,85 1,80 1,85 1,85
637 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:00 1,80 1,91 1,83 1,85
638 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar 10:00 10,50 1,06 10,00 1,06
639 26/03/17 10:00 AUS Perth Glory - Sydney 10:00 2,50 1,44 2,45 1,48
640 26/03/17 18:30 ITA C1C Juve Stabia - Catanzaro 10:00 1,73 1,95 1,73 2,00
641 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 10:00 1,95 1,75 2,00 1,73
642 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 10:00 1,83 1,85 2,00 1,73
643 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:00 1,94 1,94 1,89 1,99
644 25/03/17 16:00 ENCN United of Manchester - Halifax Town 10:00 2,10 1,67 2,10 1,62
645 25/03/17 14:30 ENG1 Swindon Town - Millwall 10:00 1,92 1,77 2,04 1,68
646 27/03/17 03:00 COL Once Caldas - Rionegro Águilas 10:00 1,75 1,95 1,72 2,00
647 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar 10:00 10,60 1,07 10,10 1,07
648 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Peterhead - Stranraer 10:00 1,72 2,00 1,75 1,95
649 25/03/17 15:00 ICE LC Gr.A KA - Keflavík 10:00 2,25 1,58 2,25 1,55
650 25/03/17 22:30 BRA PAU Novorizontino - Mirassol 10:00 2,00 1,72 2,10 1,65
651 04/04/17 20:00 GER1 Borussia Dortmund - Hamburger SV 10:00 2,65 1,45 2,55 1,48
652 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 10:00 1,72 2,00 1,75 1,95
653 25/03/17 16:00 ENCS Bath City - Wealdstone 09:59 2,00 1,72 1,95 1,75
654 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 09:59 1,68 2,08 1,80 1,93
655 25/03/17 18:00 SPA W UDG Tenerife Sur (W) - Tacuense (W) 09:59 4,20 1,22 4,00 1,25
656 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 09:59 2,08 1,73 2,15 1,67
657 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 09:59 2,10 1,70 2,50 1,50
658 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 09:59 2,00 1,80 1,75 2,05
659 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 09:59 1,81 1,92 1,84 1,86
660 25/03/17 19:00 IRL1 Waterford - Wexford 09:59 2,05 1,70 2,10 1,65
661 26/03/17 18:30 ITA C1C Juve Stabia - Catanzaro 09:59 1,74 1,96 1,74 2,02
662 25/03/17 14:30 ENG1 Swindon Town - Millwall 09:59 1,95 1,75 2,00 1,70
663 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 09:59 1,88 1,94 1,81 2,01
664 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Peterhead - Stranraer 09:58 1,67 2,10 1,73 2,00
665 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 09:58 2,17 1,71 2,25 1,66
666 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 09:58 1,88 1,99 1,97 1,91
667 25/03/17 14:00 DEN2 CH Dalum - Hvidovre 09:58 1,99 1,83 1,92 1,91
668 25/03/17 14:30 ENG1 Swindon Town - Millwall 09:58 1,80 1,70 1,90 1,60
669 25/03/17 17:00 POL2 Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwałki 09:58 1,58 1,92 1,55 2,00
670 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 09:58 1,60 1,68 1,70 1,75
671 25/03/17 16:00 SCOC Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic 09:58 2,01 1,90 1,93 1,80
672 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Peterhead - Stranraer 09:58 1,65 1,85 1,70 1,80
673 25/03/17 14:30 ITA C1A Viterbese Castrense - Lucchese 09:58 1,55 2,00 1,58 1,92
674 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 09:58 2,00 1,55 1,92 1,58
675 25/03/17 22:30 BRA PAU Novorizontino - Mirassol 09:58 2,00 1,73 2,10 1,67
676 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 09:58 2,11 1,76 2,17 1,71
677 25/03/17 12:00 THA2 Army United - Kasetsart 09:58 2,00 1,80 2,05 1,75
678 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 09:58 2,15 1,67 2,08 1,73
679 25/03/17 16:00 SCO1 Peterhead - Stranraer 09:58 1,70 2,10 1,78 2,00
680 26/03/17 10:00 AUS Perth Glory - Sydney 09:57 2,52 1,45 2,47 1,49
681 25/03/17 13:00 THA2 BBCU - Samut Songkhram 09:57 2,20 1,69 2,11 1,76
682 25/03/17 11:00 IF U-21 Georgia U21 - Iceland U21 09:57 1,89 1,99 1,97 1,91
683 25/03/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 09:57 2,15 1,60 2,05 1,65
684 25/03/17 15:00 DEN2 CH Brabrand - B 93 09:57 2,30 1,50 2,25 1,53
685 25/03/17 20:00 BRA PAR Atlético PR - Cianorte 09:57 2,05 1,65 2,15 1,60
686 25/03/17 13:00