Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
Livescore - Latest events  
Date/Time Champ. Min. Player Action Home Team Score Away Team Action Player More
23:44 ARG2 N 45     Estudiantes de San Luis 1 - 3 San Martín Tucumán E. Goicoechea
23:44 CHI2 2ndP 36     Curicó Unido 0 - 0 La Serena P. Rubina
23:43 ARG2 N 72     Estudiantes de San Luis 2 - 3 San Martín Tucumán M. Quiroga
23:43 CHI2 2ndP 34     Curicó Unido 0 - 0 La Serena J. Aquino
23:43 GRESL 90+7 B. Nikić Kerkyra 1 - 0 Panionios    
23:43 TUR2 90+4 T. Çamdal Eskişehirspor 2 - 2 Sivasspor    
23:43 TUR2 90+1     Elazığspor 2 - 1 Samsunspor E. Yazıcı
23:43 TUR2 84     Elazığspor 2 - 1 Samsunspor K. Karisik
23:43 TUR2 77 H. Traoré Elazığspor 2 - 1 Samsunspor    
23:43 RUS2 73     Tyumen 2 - 1 Fakel O. Kasyan
23:43 TUR2 70 C. Ortakaya Elazığspor 2 - 1 Samsunspor    
23:43 TUR2 69     Elazığspor 1 - 1 Samsunspor F. Kılıçkaya
23:43 TUR2 59 H. Traoré Elazığspor 1 - 1 Samsunspor    
23:43 TUR2 50 L. Diarra Elazığspor 1 - 1 Samsunspor    
23:43 RUS2 42     Neftekhimik 0 - 0 Spartak Moskva II S. Shanbiev
23:42 BOL 75     Bolívar 2 - 1 San José N. Taboada
23:42 PER TdV Gr.B 31 D. Mayora Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 Alianza Lima    
23:42 VEN 29 V. Aquino Deportivo Táchira 1 - 0 Caracas    
23:41 ECU 75     Delfin 2 - 2 Emelec P. Quiñónez
23:39 ARG 74 M. Lugo San Martín San Juan 2 - 1 Belgrano    
23:39 BOL 17     Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Club Universitario G. Pinedo
23:39 ECU 73     Delfin 2 - 2 Emelec B. Vides
23:38 ECU 71 C. Garcés Delfin 2 - 1 Emelec    
23:37 ARG 72     San Martín San Juan 2 - 1 Belgrano F. Márquez
23:36 COL2 A 64     Unión Magdalena 1 - 3 Cúcuta Deportivo Erwin Carrillo
23:35 ECU 68 R. Ordóñez Delfin 2 - 1 Emelec    
23:35 ARG2 N 64 M. Mosset Estudiantes de San Luis 2 - 3 San Martín Tucumán    
23:35 HND 18 C. Lanza Juticalpa 2 - 1 Olimpia    
23:35 HND 15 C. Lanza Juticalpa 1 - 1 Olimpia    
23:31 ARG 64 J. Molina San Martín San Juan 2 - 0 Belgrano    
23:31 ARG2 N 62 G. Chironi Estudiantes de San Luis 2 - 3 San Martín Tucumán    
23:31 COL2 A 56     Unión Magdalena 1 - 2 Cúcuta Deportivo Erwin Carrillo
23:31 COL2 A 50     Unión Magdalena 1 - 1 Cúcuta Deportivo Erwin Carrillo
23:31 PER2 22     Union Huaral 0 - 1 Sport Boys J. Fano
23:29 ARG 64 J. Molina San Martín San Juan 2 - 0 Belgrano    
23:29 GUA C 15 J. Payeras Municipal 1 - 0 Xelajú    
23:28 CHI2 2ndP 90+2     Santiago Morning 3 - 2 Iberia D. Ruiz
23:28 BOL 60 W. Ferreira Bolívar 2 - 1 San José    
23:28 BRA MIN P.O 21 G. De Arrascaeta Cruzeiro 1 - 0 América Mineiro    
23:28 TUR2 90+4     Eskişehirspor 2 - 2 Sivasspor E. Kılınç
23:28 FIN (W) 90+3 R. Ärväs Ilves (W) 2 - 2 Pallokissat (W)    
23:28 TUR2 88     Eskişehirspor 2 - 2 Sivasspor J. Boye
23:28 RUS2 85     Yenisey 1 - 0 Kuban' Krasnodar N. Malyarov
23:28 FIN (W) 83     Ilves (W) 1 - 2 Pallokissat (W) A. Kauppila
23:28 TUR2 83 T. Çamdal Eskişehirspor 2 - 2 Sivasspor    
23:28 TUR2 82     Eskişehirspor 2 - 2 Sivasspor U. Inceman
23:28 RUS2 79     Yenisey 1 - 0 Kuban' Krasnodar O. Aleynik
23:28 RUS2 70     Yenisey 1 - 0 Kuban' Krasnodar S. Bendz
23:28 TUR2 36 S. Şentürk Eskişehirspor 1 - 0 Sivasspor    
23:28 RUS2 30 N. Surkov Neftekhimik 0 - 0 Spartak Moskva II    
23:28 FIN (W) 16     Ilves (W) 1 - 1 Pallokissat (W) A. Kauppila
23:28 FIN (W) 4 R. Mikkola Ilves (W) 1 - 0 Pallokissat (W)    
23:27 ARG2 N 56     Estudiantes de San Luis 2 - 3 San Martín Tucumán M. Catalán
23:26 PAR 20 J. Vieyra Nacional Asunción 1 - 0 Cerro Porteño    
23:21 HND 3     Juticalpa 0 - 1 Olimpia A. López
23:20 ARG 55 G. Villarruel San Martín San Juan 1 - 0 Belgrano    
23:20 PER TdV Gr.B 8 H. Salazar Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 Alianza Lima    
23:16 ARG2 N 47 E. Goicoechea Estudiantes de San Luis 2 - 3 San Martín Tucumán    
23:14 BLR2 84 A. Poleschukh Neman-Agro 3 - 1 Smorgon    
23:14 BLR2 60     Neman-Agro 3 - 1 Smorgon P. Demidchik
23:14 BLR2 36 S. Bulynenokh Neman-Agro 3 - 0 Smorgon    
23:14 BLR2 34 A. Rudenok Neman-Agro 2 - 0 Smorgon    
23:14 BLR2 28     Neman-Agro 1 - 0 Smorgon D. Bykov
23:14 BLR2 20 A. Rudenok Neman-Agro 1 - 0 Smorgon    
23:14 BLR2 18 A. Sukalo Neman-Agro 0 - 0 Smorgon    
23:14 BLR2 8 A. Tishko Neman-Agro 0 - 0 Smorgon    
23:13 POR2 90+1     Benfica II 2 - 1 Porto II Jorge Fernandes
23:13 POR2 90+1 Paulinho Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Cova Piedade    
23:13 GER U19 S/SW 90 L. Zottele Nürnberg U19 1 - 1 Ingolstadt U19    
23:13 BRA BAI P.O 89 Geferson Vitória 5 - 0 Vitória da Conquista    
23:13 POR2 89 Igor Rocha Benfica II 2 - 1 Porto II    
23:13 POR2 89     Benfica II 2 - 1 Porto II C. Awaziem
23:13 POR2 87     Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Cova Piedade Dieguinho
23:13 HUN2 85 E. Nagy Kozármisleny 2 - 1 Ceglédi    
23:13 POR2 84 Heriberto Tavares Benfica II 2 - 1 Porto II    
23:13 POR2 82     Benfica II 1 - 1 Porto II Rui Moreira
23:13 POR2 79     Benfica II 1 - 1 Porto II C. Awaziem
23:13 HUN2 76 K. Kirchner Kozármisleny 2 - 1 Ceglédi    
23:13 HUN2 76 K. Kirchner Kozármisleny 2 - 1 Ceglédi    
23:13 HUN2 75     Kozármisleny 1 - 1 Ceglédi A. Farkas
23:13 POR2 70     Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Cova Piedade Chico Gomes
23:13 HUN2 69 M. Grumić Kozármisleny 1 - 1 Ceglédi    
23:13 GER U19 S/SW 69     Nürnberg U19 1 - 1 Ingolstadt U19 P. Sussek
23:13 HUN2 60     Kozármisleny 0 - 1 Ceglédi B. Nanasi
23:13 POR2 54     Benfica II 0 - 1 Porto II O. Govea
23:13 POR2 46 Hugo Firmino Gil Vicente 2 - 1 Cova Piedade    
23:13 GER U19 S/SW 44 P. Harlaß Nürnberg U19 1 - 1 Ingolstadt U19    
23:13 HUN2 41     Kozármisleny 0 - 1 Ceglédi S. Nagy
23:13 GER U19 S/SW 36 P. Harlaß Nürnberg U19 0 - 1 Ingolstadt U19    
23:13 HUN2 35     Kozármisleny 0 - 1 Ceglédi C. Preklet
23:13 HUN2 34 P. Beke Kozármisleny 0 - 1 Ceglédi    
23:13 GER U19 S/SW 21 P. Schärtel Nürnberg U19 0 - 1 Ingolstadt U19    
23:13 GER U19 S/SW 20     Nürnberg U19 0 - 1 Ingolstadt U19 A. Langen
23:13 HUN2 18 T. Kemény Kozármisleny 0 - 1 Ceglédi    
23:13 POR2 13 Arthur Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Cova Piedade    
23:13 GER U19 S/SW 8     Nürnberg U19 0 - 1 Ingolstadt U19 A. Suljić
23:13 HUN2 7     Kozármisleny 0 - 1 Ceglédi P. Takács
23:12 COL2 A 44 J. Castañeda Fortaleza CEIF 1 - 0 Atlético    
23:10 CHI2 2ndP 74 L. Espinoza Santiago Morning 3 - 1 Iberia    
23:05 COL 41     Atlético Huila 0 - 1 Atlético Nacional M. Vázquez
23:04 PORSL 85     Porto 0 - 0 Feirense Babanco
23:03 CHI2 2ndP 68 D. Escalante Santiago Morning 3 - 1 Iberia    
23:02 CRC TDV PO 45 K. Pinnock Limón 3 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa    
23:02 ARG2 N 90+5     Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy D. Auzqui
23:02 CHI2 2ndP 90+5 S. Contreras Ñublense 2 - 0 Copiapó    
23:02 USA (W) 37 N. Dowie Boston Breakers (W) 1 - 0 Sky Blue (W)    
23:00 MLS 44     LA Galaxy 0 - 3 Seattle Sounders J. Morris
22:58 CHI2 2ndP 90+3 J. Rojas Ñublense 2 - 0 Copiapó    
22:58 CRC TDV PO 41     Limón 2 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa D. Colindres
22:58 UKR2 90+3 Y. Tsapiy Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 0 Ternopil'    
22:58 UKR2 90     Desna 1 - 0 Avanhard D. Ulyanov
22:58 UKR2 89     Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 0 Ternopil' O. Muzyka
22:58 UKR2 89     Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 0 Ternopil' V. Prishnivskiy
22:58 UKR2 88 I. Kirienko Desna 1 - 0 Avanhard    
22:58 UKR2 85     Desna 1 - 0 Avanhard I. Malysh
22:58 UKR2 73 V. Korolkov Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 0 Ternopil'    
22:58 UKR2 66     Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 0 Ternopil' I. Kurilo
22:58 UKR2 64 K. Makhnovskiy Desna 1 - 0 Avanhard    
22:58 UKR2 55     Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 0 Ternopil' R. Datsyuk
22:58 BLR2 51 V. Gorbachik Smolevichy-STI 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel    
22:58 BLR2 41 D. Bayduk Smolevichy-STI 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel    
22:58 UKR2 28 L. Koberidze Desna 0 - 0 Avanhard    
22:58 UKR2 21 Y. Kravchuk Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 0 Ternopil'    
22:58 UKR2 20 A. Sakhnevich Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 0 Ternopil'    
22:58 UKR2 18 A. Mostovyi Desna 0 - 0 Avanhard    
22:58 BLR2 15     Smolevichy-STI 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel A. Kravchenko
22:58 BLR2 15 S. Kovalyuk Smolevichy-STI 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel    
22:58 BLR2 9 P. Chikida Smolevichy-STI 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel    
22:58 BLR2 7 S. Kovalyuk Smolevichy-STI 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel    
22:57 CHI2 2ndP 61 L. Espinoza Santiago Morning 2 - 1 Iberia    
22:56 CHI2 2ndP 60     Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Iberia J. Gutiérrez
22:56 ARG2 N 45     Estudiantes de San Luis 1 - 3 San Martín Tucumán R. Serrano
22:56 MLS 41 R. Alessandrini LA Galaxy 0 - 2 Seattle Sounders    
22:55 SPA1 22 Roque Mesa Las Palmas 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés    
22:55 CHI2 2ndP 89     Ñublense 1 - 0 Copiapó G. Williams
22:54 BRA MIN P.O 90 R. Otero Atlético Mineiro 3 - 0 URT    
22:54 BRA PAU 87     Corinthians 1 - 1 São Paulo Thiago Mendes
22:53 ARG2 N 83 A. Mehring Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy    
22:53 BOL 45+2     Bolívar 1 - 1 San José L. Alzugaray
22:53 ECU 45     Delfin 1 - 1 Emelec F. Pinillo
22:53 BOL 89     Sport Boys 3 - 4 Blooming C. Pereyra
22:52 BOL 88 E. Rojas Sport Boys 3 - 3 Blooming    
22:52 ARG2 N 88     Ferro Carril Oeste 7 - 2 Juventud Unida G. A. Blanco
22:51 BRA CAR F 88     Flamengo 2 - 1 Botafogo Sassá
22:51 BRA PAU 84     Corinthians 1 - 1 São Paulo L. Pratto
22:51 ARG2 N 79 L. Argüello Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy    
22:50 COL2 A 14 F. Ponce Boyacá Chicó 1 - 0 Llaneros    
22:49 ARG 41 M. Lugo San Martín San Juan 0 - 0 Belgrano    
22:49 MLS 35     LA Galaxy 0 - 2 Seattle Sounders A. Cole
22:49 ARG2 N 85 G. Vernetti Ferro Carril Oeste 7 - 1 Juventud Unida G.    
22:49 BRA PAU 82 Jádson Corinthians 1 - 0 São Paulo    
22:49 BRA PAU 81     Corinthians 1 - 0 São Paulo A. Chávez
22:49 ARG2 N 38     Estudiantes de San Luis 1 - 3 San Martín Tucumán R. Moreyra
22:48 RUS2 83     Zenit II 1 - 2 Khimki A. Isaev
22:48 ARG2 N 83     Ferro Carril Oeste 6 - 1 Juventud Unida G. A. Blanco
22:47 BRA PAR PO 81     Londrina 2 - 1 Atlético PR Nicolas Vichiatto
22:47 BRA PAU 80     Corinthians 1 - 0 São Paulo Wesley
22:47 CRC TDV PO 32 E. Scott Limón 2 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa    
22:47 COL 23     Atlético Huila 0 - 1 Atlético Nacional H. Borja
22:46 BRA CΑΤ1 80     Figueirense 1 - 3 Metropolitano Flávio Paulino
22:46 BRA PAU 78 Léo Jabá Corinthians 1 - 0 São Paulo    
22:46 FRA1 67 Rafael Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2 Monaco    
22:46 ECU 37 L. Luna Delfin 1 - 1 Emelec    
22:46 ARG2 N 35 L. Felice Estudiantes de San Luis 1 - 2 San Martín Tucumán    
22:45 ARG2 N 81     Ferro Carril Oeste 6 - 0 Juventud Unida G. R. Tesuri
22:44 BOL 81 J. Vogliotti Sport Boys 2 - 3 Blooming    
22:44 ARG2 N 79 G. Castillejos Ferro Carril Oeste 6 - 0 Juventud Unida G.    
22:44 CHI2 2ndP 48     Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Iberia C. Soza
22:44 MLS 29     LA Galaxy 0 - 1 Seattle Sounders C. Dempsey
22:44 PORSL 64     Porto 0 - 0 Feirense Flavio
22:43 COL 19     Atlético Huila 0 - 1 Atlético Nacional A. Rodríguez
22:43 BLR2 90+1 M. Beliy Orsha 0 - 0 Baranovichi    
22:43 UKR2 87 D. Krapyvnyi Sumy 1 - 2 Mykolaiv    
22:43 UKR2 86     Sumy 1 - 2 Mykolaiv D. Nazarenko
22:43 BLR2 86     Orsha 0 - 0 Baranovichi I. Vodopyan
22:43 BLR2 84     Orsha 0 - 0 Baranovichi A. Kisliy
22:43 BLR2 81 D. Ivanov Orsha 0 - 0 Baranovichi    
22:43 UKR2 77     Sumy 1 - 2 Mykolaiv A. Kovalyov
22:43 UKR2 75 O. Kovtun Poltava 1 - 1 Helios    
22:43 UKR2 74 V. Nasibulin Poltava 0 - 1 Helios    
22:43 UKR2 67     Poltava 0 - 1 Helios V. Kravchenko
22:43 UKR2 57 V. Paramonov Poltava 0 - 1 Helios    
22:43 UKR2 45+2 O. Dmytrenko Poltava 0 - 1 Helios    
22:43 UKR2 41     Poltava 0 - 1 Helios D. Norenkov
22:43 BLR2 41 A. Kukharenok Orsha 0 - 0 Baranovichi    
22:43 UKR2 20 V. Zhuk Sumy 0 - 0 Mykolaiv    
22:43 UKR2 18     Sumy 0 - 0 Mykolaiv D. Sartina
22:43 BLR2 18     Orsha 0 - 0 Baranovichi V. Kaborda
22:43 UKR2 16 O. Golikov Poltava 0 - 0 Helios    
22:43 BLR2 16 K. Pechenin Orsha 0 - 0 Baranovichi    
22:43 SPA1 90+3     Real Madrid 2 - 3 Barcelona L. Messi
22:43 BOL 79     Sport Boys 1 - 3 Blooming J. Vaca
22:43 FRA1 65     Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2 Monaco T. Lemar
22:43 BOL 36 L. Sirino Bolívar 1 - 0 San José    
22:43 MLS 28     LA Galaxy 0 - 0 Seattle Sounders C. Roldan
22:42 SPA1 90+2     Real Madrid 2 - 3 Barcelona L. Messi
22:42 VEN 74     Atlético Socopó 1 - 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui C. Ortiz
22:42 PORSL 63     Porto 0 - 0 Feirense Luís Machado
22:42 BRA BAI P.O 63 Uillian Correia Vitória 4 - 0 Vitória da Conquista    
22:41 SPA2 90+4     Almería 2 - 1 Sevilla II Borja Lasso
22:41 TUR2 90+1     Ümranıyespor 2 - 2 Mersin İdmanyurdu M. Mitrović
22:41 CYP CH 90 I. Pittas Apollon 1 - 1 AEL    
22:41 TUR2 19     Ümranıyespor 1 - 0 Mersin İdmanyurdu Tita
22:41 BOL 75     Sport Boys 1 - 2 Blooming C. Pereyra
22:40 ECU 32 L. Luna Delfin 0 - 1 Emelec    
22:38 BRA MIN P.O 75     Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 URT Leonardo
22:38 URU A 83     Sud América 1 - 2 Liverpool N. Royón
22:38 PORSL 59     Porto 0 - 0 Feirense Tiago Silva
22:37 URU A 90+1 S. Correa Rampla Juniors 4 - 2 Wanderers    
22:36 ARG2 N 72 G. Vernetti Ferro Carril Oeste 5 - 0 Juventud Unida G.    
22:36 BRA PAU 67 Guilherme Arana Corinthians 1 - 0 São Paulo    
22:36 BRA PAU 67     Corinthians 1 - 0 São Paulo Thiago Mendes
22:36 BRA PAR PO 67 Iago Coritiba 3 - 1 Cianorte    
22:36 ARG2 N 26     Estudiantes de San Luis 0 - 2 San Martín Tucumán R. Lentini
22:35 SPA1 85 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid 2 - 2 Barcelona    
22:35 ARG2 N 71 G. Castillejos Ferro Carril Oeste 4 - 0 Juventud Unida G.    
22:34 HUN2 67 R. Horvath Budaörs 2 - 1 Dorogi    
22:32 ARG2 N 68     Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia N. Quiroga
22:32 ARG2 N 67 M. Ramírez Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia    
22:31 ARG2 N 66 D. Sánchez Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia    
22:31 URU A 64     Fénix 0 - 1 Nacional H. Silveira
22:31 SPA1 81 M. Kovačić Real Madrid 1 - 2 Barcelona    
22:31 PORSL 52     Porto 0 - 0 Feirense J. Alcenat
22:30 BRA CAR F 66 P. Guerrero Flamengo 2 - 0 Botafogo    
22:29 FRA1 51 L. Tousart Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 2 Monaco    
22:29 ARG2 N 90+3     Villa Dálmine 1 - 3 Instituto I. Antonio
22:29 BOL 65 A. Melean Sport Boys 1 - 1 Blooming    
22:28 UKR2 89 D. Zozulya Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 1 Bukovyna    
22:28 UKR2 88 O. Maydanevych Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 1 Bukovyna    
22:28 BLR2 84 Y. Senkevich Granit 0 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU    
22:28 UKR2 79     Illichivets' 1 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta O. Loginov
22:28 UKR2 78 M. Kostyuchenko Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 1 Bukovyna    
22:28 UKR2 77 R. Fomin Illichivets' 1 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta    
22:28 BLR2 74 S. Nakhimov Granit 0 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU    
22:28 UKR2 72 A. Stargorodskiy Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 1 Bukovyna    
22:28 BLR2 66 A. Belevich Granit 0 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU    
22:28 UKR2 60     Illichivets' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta I. Tsykolia
22:28 UKR2 53     Illichivets' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta S. Zagynaylov
22:28 UKR2 52     Illichivets' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta V. Yurchuk
22:28 BLR2 52     Granit 0 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU A. Petrusevich
22:28 UKR2 40     Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 0 Bukovyna O. Mozil
22:28 UKR2 39     Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 0 Bukovyna O. Kerchu
22:28 BLR2 38     Granit 0 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU V. Sadovskiy
22:28 UKR2 37 V. Koltsov Illichivets' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta    
22:28 UKR2 36     Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 0 Bukovyna R. Myronenko
22:28 UKR2 35 D. Kozhanov Illichivets' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta    
22:28 UKR2 34 S. Yavorskiy Illichivets' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta    
22:28 BLR2 34     Granit 0 - 0 Ynergetyk-BDU S. Ruseckij
22:28 UKR2 31     Illichivets' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta V. Zaychuk
22:28 UKR2 27 V. Getman Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 0 Bukovyna    
22:28 UKR2 18     Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 0 Bukovyna M. Pokotylyuk
22:28 UKR2 15     Illichivets' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta S. Peredistiy
22:28 SPA1 77 Sergio Ramos Real Madrid 1 - 2 Barcelona    
22:28 UKR CH 80     Zorya 1 - 2 Chornomorets O. Andrievsky
22:28 HUN2 64     Budaörs 2 - 1 Dorogi M. Tóth
22:28 HUN2 57     Budaörs 2 - 1 Dorogi D. Bor
22:28 HUN2 54 R. Horvath Budaörs 2 - 1 Dorogi    
22:28 HUN2 49 M. Deli Budaörs 1 - 1 Dorogi    
22:28 HUN2 36     Budaörs 0 - 1 Dorogi Attila Simon
22:28 TUR2 33 M. Sedef Ümranıyespor 1 - 1 Mersin İdmanyurdu    
22:28 HUN2 31     Budaörs 0 - 0 Dorogi Z. Szedlár
22:26 BRA CΑΤ1 63 Índio Figueirense 1 - 2 Metropolitano    
22:26 ARG2 N 62 M. Ortiz Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia    
22:25 CRC TDV PO 11 M. Marín Limón 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa    
22:25 COL2 A 16 M. Prieto Unión Magdalena 1 - 0 Cúcuta Deportivo    
22:24 ARG2 N 89     Villa Dálmine 1 - 3 Instituto D. Medina
22:24 BRA CΑΤ1 62 Max Internacional SC 2 - 0 Avaí    
22:24 ARG2 N 60 R. Ricardone Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia    
22:23 ARG2 N 89     Almagro 1 - 1 Flandria A. Camacho
22:23 BRA CΑΤ1 58     Figueirense 0 - 2 Metropolitano Max Carrasco
22:23 ECU 16     Delfin 0 - 1 Emelec M. de Jesús
22:22 ARG2 N 87 J. Mazzochi Villa Dálmine 1 - 3 Instituto    
22:22 SPA1 73     Real Madrid 1 - 2 Barcelona I. Rakitić
22:21 URU A 67 S. González Rampla Juniors 3 - 2 Wanderers    
22:21 BRA MIN P.O 58 Robinho Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 URT    
22:21 CHI2 2ndP 43 H. Muñoz Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Iberia    
22:21 ARG2 N 9     Estudiantes de San Luis 0 - 1 San Martín Tucumán R. Lentini
22:20 ARG2 N 76 B. Luciatti Almagro 1 - 1 Flandria    
22:20 ARG2 N 56 M. Ojeda Ferro Carril Oeste 3 - 0 Juventud Unida G.    
22:20 BRA BAI P.O 48 Paulinho Vitória 3 - 0 Vitória da Conquista    
22:19 BRA PAU 52 Rodriguinho Corinthians 1 - 0 São Paulo    
22:17 BRA PAR PO 53 Celsinho Londrina 2 - 0 Atlético PR    
22:17 ARG2 N 53     Boca Unidos 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia C. Gautier
22:16 ARG2 N 51 T. Albarracín Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy    
22:16 BOL 52 J. Vogliotti Sport Boys 1 - 1 Blooming    
22:14 ARG 6     San Martín San Juan 0 - 0 Belgrano G. Farré
22:13 TUR2 90+1 A. Jansen Boluspor 4 - 1 Bandırmaspor    
22:13 TUR2 73 C. Akabueze Boluspor 3 - 0 Bandırmaspor    
22:13 TUR2 72     Boluspor 3 - 0 Bandırmaspor Brinner
22:13 TUR2 23     Boluspor 1 - 0 Bandırmaspor B. Avci
22:13 BRA CAR F 49 P. Guerrero Flamengo 1 - 0 Botafogo    
22:13 BLR2 86     Osipovichy 0 - 2 Lida Y. Goltsev
22:13 BLR2 75     Osipovichy 0 - 2 Lida A. Ogurtsov
22:13 BLR2 74     Belshina 0 - 0 Tarpeda N. Patsko
22:13 BLR2 66     Belshina 0 - 0 Tarpeda Y. Kuntsevich
22:13 BLR2 45+1 A. Sheryakov Belshina 0 - 0 Tarpeda    
22:13 BLR2 8 N. Shugunkov Belshina 0 - 0 Tarpeda    
22:12 ARG 90+2     Estudiantes 1 - 1 Huracán M. Bogado
22:11 ITA1 64 L. Bonucci Juventus 4 - 0 Genoa    
22:11 ARG2 N 76     Villa Dálmine 0 - 3 Instituto G. Mainero
22:09 PER TdV Gr.B 72 J. Montiel Sport Huancayo 1 - 0 Real Garcilaso    
22:09 ARG 45+1     Atlético Rafaela 0 - 0 Boca Juniors P. Pérez
22:08 ARG 45+1 K. Itabel Atlético Rafaela 0 - 0 Boca Juniors    
22:06 ARG 86 J. Perotti Estudiantes 1 - 1 Huracán    
22:05 FRA1 44     Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 2 Monaco K. Mbappé
22:04 URU A 56 M. Rigoleto Rampla Juniors 2 - 2 Wanderers    
22:03 URU A 59 C. Souza Sud América 1 - 1 Liverpool    
22:01 ARG2 N 66     Villa Dálmine 0 - 2 Instituto G. Mainero
21:59 PER TdV Gr.B 62     Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Real Garcilaso S. Lojas
21:58 ARG 79     Estudiantes 1 - 1 Huracán L. Compagnucci
21:58 BRA PAR PO 45     Coritiba 2 - 1 Cianorte Vinicius
21:58 BLR2 53     Osipovichy 0 - 2 Lida M. Khodenkov
21:58 BLR2 50     Osipovichy 0 - 2 Lida A. Ogurtsov
21:58 BLR2 42     Osipovichy 0 - 1 Lida S. Levitski
21:56 ARG2 N 61 J. De Maio Villa Dálmine 0 - 1 Instituto    
21:56 FRA1 36     Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 1 Monaco R. Falcao
21:56 EGY PL 85 Oumed Oukri El Entag El Harby 2 - 2 Al Ittihad    
21:55 BRA PAU 45+2 Corinthians 1 - 0 São Paulo    
21:55 CHI2 2ndP 17 R. Ade Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Iberia    
21:54 GUA C 90 R. Peña Antigua GFC 2 - 2 Marquense    
21:54 GUA C 79     Antigua GFC 1 - 2 Marquense G. Da Luz
21:54 VEN 44 W. Murillo Atlético Socopó 1 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui    
21:53 ITA C1B 58     Forlì 0 - 2 Bassano Virtus F. Grandolfo
21:53 GUA C 75 M. Portillo Antigua GFC 1 - 1 Marquense    
21:53 ARG2 N 62 E. Ronconi Almagro 1 - 1 Flandria    
21:53 CHI2 2ndP 45+1     Ñublense 1 - 0 Copiapó G. Orellana
21:53 GER U19 S/SW 90     Augsburg U19 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC U19 N. Zwick
21:53 GER U19 S/SW 87     Augsburg U19 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC U19 S. Mensah
21:53 POR2 66     Sporting CP II 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães II Dénis Duarte
21:53 POR2 66     Sporting CP II 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães II Kiko
21:53 POR2 32     Sporting CP II 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães II M. Sahraoui
21:53 POR2 31     Sporting CP II 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães II Almoatasembellah Ali Mohamed
21:52 PER TdV Gr.B 54     Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Real Garcilaso M. Valverde
21:52 BRA CΑΤ1 45     Almirante Barroso 2 - 1 Atlético Tubarão W. Rentería
21:51 ARG 71     Estudiantes 1 - 1 Huracán M. Díaz
21:51 CHI2 2ndP 13     Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Iberia E. Melo
21:51 ARG2 N 42 O. Barsottini Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - 0 Juventud Unida G.    
21:50 BRA MIN P.O 45     Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 URT Thiago Brito
21:50 ARG2 N 43 M. Ortiz Boca Unidos 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia    
21:50 ARG2 N 37     Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - 0 Juventud Unida G. A. Ramírez
21:49 CHI2 2ndP 43 J. Rojas Ñublense 1 - 0 Copiapó    
21:47 BRA PAR PO 39 Paulo Rangel Londrina 1 - 0 Atlético PR    
21:47 BRA PAR PO 39 Kléber Coritiba 2 - 0 Cianorte    
21:47 MLS 90+3     New York City 1 - 2 Orlando City C. Larin
21:47 ARG2 N 40     Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy S. Ojeda
21:47 BOL 41     Sport Boys 0 - 1 Blooming B. Pérez
21:47 BRA BAI P.O 33 Cleiton Xavier Vitória 2 - 0 Vitória da Conquista    
21:47 CHI2 2ndP 9 D. Escalante Santiago Morning 1 - 0 Iberia    
21:46 ARG2 N 38 R. Ramírez Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy    
21:45 GEO 90     Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Saburtalo G. Kokhreidze
21:45 POR2 79     Sporting CP II 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães II F. Sacko
21:45 GEO 77 G. Tevzadze Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Saburtalo    
21:45 GEO 58 S. Lobzhanidze Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Saburtalo    
21:45 GEO 52 L. Totadze Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Saburtalo    
21:45 GEO 51     Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Saburtalo Z. Arziani
21:45 POR2 30     Sporting CP II 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães II Hélder Ferreira
21:45 POR2 28 Matheus Pereira Sporting CP II 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães II    
21:45 ARG2 N 36     Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - 0 Juventud Unida G. Á. Pedroso
21:44 ARG2 N 35     Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - 0 Juventud Unida G. P. Impini
21:43 BRA PE PO 36     Náutico 1 - 1 Sport Recife Matheus Ferraz
21:43 BLR2 83 Y. Glebov Slonim 0 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk    
21:43 BLR2 81     Slonim 0 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk A. Mikhalchuk
21:43 BLR2 80     Slonim 0 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk K. Nasanovich
21:43 BLR2 60 A. Zhilinskiy Slonim 0 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk    
21:43 BLR2 45+1     Slonim 0 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk A. Komarov
21:43 BLR2 45 G. Chitanava Slonim 0 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk    
21:43 BRA MIN P.O 37 Rafael Moura Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 URT    
21:43 FRA1 22 J. Ferri Olympique Lyonnais 0 - 0 Monaco    
21:41 BCL PO 80 José Naranjo Genk 6 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron    
21:41 BRA PE PO 33 Giovanni Náutico 1 - 0 Sport Recife    
21:41 EGY PL 71     El Entag El Harby 1 - 2 Al Ittihad M. Bazoka
21:41 BRA MIN P.O 36     Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 URT Dick
21:38 GEO2 82 D. Maisashvili Merani Martvili 3 - 0 Samgurali    
21:38 GEO2 81     Merani Martvili 3 - 0 Samgurali Z. Endeladze
21:38 GEO2 75     Merani Martvili 2 - 0 Samgurali T. Kharabadze
21:38 GEO2 72 R. Getsadze Merani Martvili 2 - 0 Samgurali    
21:38 GEO2 65 K. Meliava Merani Martvili 2 - 0 Samgurali    
21:38 GEO2 21     Merani Martvili 1 - 0 Samgurali T. Jimsheleishvili
21:38 ARG2 N 31     Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy A. Frezzotti
21:37 MLS 82     New York City 1 - 2 Orlando City A. Nocerino
21:37 ARG2 N 30     Boca Unidos 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia G. González
21:35 BRA MIN P.O 30 Rafael Moura Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 URT    
21:33 ARG 53     Estudiantes 1 - 1 Huracán M. González
21:33 ITA1 41 M. Mandžukić Juventus 3 - 0 Genoa    
21:33 BRA GAU PO 26 Júlio César Caxias 1 - 0 Internacional    
21:31 GEO2 90+1 R. Barabadze Merani Martvili 4 - 0 Samgurali    
21:31 GER U19 S/SW 88 J. Richter Mainz 05 U19 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U19    
21:31 GER U19 S/SW 87     Mainz 05 U19 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 F. Zorba
21:31 GEO2 79 R. Barabadze Merani Martvili 3 - 0 Samgurali    
21:31 GER U19 S/SW 74 L. Barreiro Mainz 05 U19 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U19    
21:31 GER U19 S/SW 43     Mainz 05 U19 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 N. Herdt
21:31 GEO2 29 S. Tretyak Merani Martvili 2 - 0 Samgurali    
21:31 GEO2 6 R. Barabadze Merani Martvili 1 - 0 Samgurali    
21:31 ARG 51 M. Aguirregaray Estudiantes 1 - 0 Huracán    
21:31 SPA1 39     Real Madrid 1 - 1 Barcelona S. Umtiti
21:30 BOL 23     Sport Boys 0 - 1 Blooming B. Pérez
21:28 CHI CL 45+3 I. Lara San Luis 1 - 0 Colo-Colo    
21:28 BRA CΑΤ1 18 Enercino Internacional SC 1 - 0 Avaí    
21:28 BRA CΑΤ1 12 Safira Almirante Barroso 2 - 0 Atlético Tubarão    
21:28 BRA PAR PO 11 Henrique Almeida Coritiba 1 - 0 Cianorte    
21:28 BLR2 66     Luch Minsk 6 - 1 Volna V. Balbuh
21:28 BLR2 65 Y. Kozlov Luch Minsk 6 - 0 Volna    
21:28 BLR2 64     Luch Minsk 5 - 0 Volna A. Bayko
21:28 BLR2 52     Luch Minsk 5 - 0 Volna A. Kazarin
21:28 BLR2 48 Y. Kozlov Luch Minsk 5 - 0 Volna    
21:28 BLR2 39 D. Kaplunov Luch Minsk 4 - 0 Volna    
21:28 BLR2 34 Y. Kozlov Luch Minsk 3 - 0 Volna    
21:28 BLR2 34     Luch Minsk 3 - 0 Volna A. Kuratnik
21:28 BLR2 12 L. Khankevich Luch Minsk 2 - 0 Volna    
21:28 BLR2 10 L. Khankevich Luch Minsk 1 - 0 Volna    
21:28 EGY PL 59 Mahmoud Fathalla El Entag El Harby 1 - 1 Al Ittihad    
21:28 BRA CΑΤ1 9 Schwenck Almirante Barroso 1 - 0 Atlético Tubarão    
21:27 MLS 74 David Villa New York City 1 - 2 Orlando City    
21:26 URU A 42     Sud América 0 - 1 Liverpool I. Ramírez
21:26 BRA BAI P.O 15 David Vitória 1 - 0 Vitória da Conquista    
21:26 BRA CΑΤ1 14     Figueirense 0 - 1 Metropolitano Paulo Victor
21:26 ITA1 34     Juventus 2 - 0 Genoa N. Burdisso
21:25 MLS 72     New York City 0 - 2 Orlando City T. Redding
21:25 ARG2 N 18 M. Miño Boca Unidos 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia    
21:24 GER U19 S/SW 64 J. Mause Mainz 05 U19 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U19    
21:24 SRB CH 52     Javor Ivanjica 0 - 1 Mladost Lučani M. Bojović
21:24 GER U19 S/SW 34 L. Barreiro Mainz 05 U19 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt U19    
21:24 LUX 0 C. Kouamou Jeunesse Canach 0 - 0 Victoria Rosport    
21:24 LUX 0 M. Negi Jeunesse Canach 0 - 0 Victoria Rosport    
21:24 LUX 0 O. Mukendi Jeunesse Canach 0 - 0 Victoria Rosport    
21:24 NOR1 60     Lillestrøm 0 - 2 Brann G. Sørensen
21:24 SPA1 33     Real Madrid 1 - 1 Barcelona L. Messi
21:24 BRA MIN P.O 19 Leonardo Silva Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 URT    
21:24 URU A 36     Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Wanderers S. Blanco
21:24 CHI2 2ndP 19 E. Vilches Ñublense 1 - 0 Copiapó    
21:21 BRA MIN P.O 16 Marlone Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 URT    
21:20 CHI CL 40     San Luis 0 - 0 Colo-Colo C. Baeza
21:20 SPA1 28 Casemiro Real Madrid 1 - 0 Barcelona    
21:18 URU A 33 M. Rigoleto Rampla Juniors 1 - 1 Wanderers    
21:18 URU A 32     Rampla Juniors 0 - 1 Wanderers C. Palacios
21:18 ARG2 N 6     Almagro 0 - 0 Flandria G. Díaz
21:17 SIN SL 61     Tampines Rovers 0 - 0 Young Lions Muhelmy Suhaimi
21:17 NOR1 53     Lillestrøm 0 - 1 Brann D. Braaten
21:17 ARG2 N 9 R. Izco Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - 0 Juventud Unida G.    
21:16 BCL PO 55 José Naranjo Genk 5 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron    
21:15 ARG2 N 7 L. Salmerón Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - 0 Juventud Unida G.    
21:14 BCL PO 53 L. Trossard Genk 4 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron    
21:14 ITA C1B 35     Forlì 0 - 1 Bassano Virtus M. Fabbro
21:13 SVN2 86 M. Puklin Krka 0 - 2 Ankaran Hrvatini    
21:13 SVN2 85     NŠ Drava 1 - 2 Dob R. Kidrič
21:13 SVN2 85 A. Bašić NŠ Drava 1 - 2 Dob    
21:13 SVN2 82 A. Bašić NŠ Drava 1 - 1 Dob    
21:13 SVN2 79     NŠ Drava 0 - 1 Dob R. Kidrič
21:13 SVN2 79 N. Čeh NŠ Drava 0 - 1 Dob    
21:13 SVN2 79 M. Roškar NŠ Drava 0 - 1 Dob    
21:13 SVN2 77     NŠ Drava 0 - 0 Dob A. Romih
21:13 SVN2 67     NŠ Drava 0 - 0 Dob L. Splichal
21:13 SVN2 49     NŠ Drava 0 - 0 Dob A. Račić
21:13 SVN2 9 T. Golob NŠ Drava 0 - 0 Dob    
21:12 MLS 59 E. White New York City 0 - 2 Orlando City    
21:12 CHI CL 30 S. Ramírez San Luis 0 - 0 Colo-Colo    
21:11 MLS 57     New York City 0 - 2 Orlando City C. Higuita
21:11 BCL PO 50 José Naranjo Genk 3 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron    
21:11 BRA MIN P.O 6     Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 URT Diogo Oliveira
21:11 ITA1 18 P. Dybala Juventus 2 - 0 Genoa    
21:11 GER R NO 90+2     Energie Cottbus 1 - 1 Hertha BSC II F. Baak
21:11 GER R NO 90+2     Energie Cottbus 1 - 1 Hertha BSC II M. Owusu
21:11 GER R NO 90     Energie Cottbus 1 - 1 Hertha BSC II Nils-Jonathan Körber
21:11 GER R NO 67 J. Putze Energie Cottbus 0 - 0 Hertha BSC II    
21:11 GER R NO 64     Energie Cottbus 0 - 0 Hertha BSC II F. Baak
21:11 NOR (W) 41     Klepp (W) 1 - 2 Grand Bodø (W) S. Helbostad
21:11 LUX 40 T. Baier UT Pétange 1 - 1 Mondorf-les-Bains    
21:11 LUX 0     UT Pétange 0 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains Keu
21:11 LUX 0     UT Pétange 0 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains A. Semedo
21:11 LUX 0 T. Baier UT Pétange 0 - 0 Mondorf-les-Bains    
21:11 LUX 0 N. Schreiner Racing 0 - 0 Fola Esch    
21:11 LUX 0     Racing 0 - 0 Fola Esch S. Rocha
21:09 ARG2 N 34     Almagro 1 - 1 Flandria A. Altuna
21:09 ITA1 17 E. Muñoz Juventus 1 - 0 Genoa    
21:09 ARG2 N 1 L. Salmerón Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 0 Juventud Unida G.    
21:07 MLS 54 David Villa New York City 0 - 2 Orlando City    
21:06 ARG 44     Estudiantes 0 - 0 Huracán A. Romero
21:05 URU A 19 G. Bueno Defensor Sporting 1 - 0 Boston River    
21:04 MLS 51     New York City 0 - 2 Orlando City C. Larin
21:04 CHI CL 24 B. Leal San Luis 0 - 0 Colo-Colo    
21:04 ARG2 N 29     Almagro 1 - 1 Flandria S. Matos
21:04 SPA1 12 Casemiro Real Madrid 0 - 0 Barcelona    
21:04 ALB 90+5 X. Sukaj Partizani Tirana 5 - 1 Teuta Durrës    
21:04 GER R NO 27     Energie Cottbus 0 - 0 Hertha BSC II R. Morack
21:03 PER2 34 H. Okada Sport Victoria 1 - 1 César Vallejo    
21:03 ARG2 N 28 F. Sardella Almagro 1 - 0 Flandria    
21:03 PER TdV Gr.B 24 M. Corrales Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Real Garcilaso    
21:03 PER TdV Gr.B 24     Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Real Garcilaso R. Ruíz
21:01 PER2 16     Sport Victoria 0 - 1 César Vallejo C. Olascuaga
20:58 ARG2 N 20     Villa Dálmine 0 - 1 Instituto E. Orfano
20:58 CZE1 90     Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 3 Mladá Boleslav M. Keresteš
20:58 SVN2 55     Krka 0 - 2 Ankaran Hrvatini J. Pahor
20:58 SVN2 54 D. Mojstrovič Krka 0 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini    
20:58 SVN2 48 D. Dežmar Krka 0 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini    
20:58 SVN2 42 Ž. Jurečič Krka 0 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini    
20:58 SVN2 16     Krka 0 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini J. Zlatič
20:58 SVN2 10     Krka 0 - 0 Ankaran Hrvatini D. Lukanc
20:57 ECU 90+2 A. López Universidad Católica 1 - 3 Macará    
20:57 GUA C 80 M. Godoy Suchitepéquez 2 - 1 Cobán Imperial    
20:57 CHI CL 16     San Luis 0 - 0 Colo-Colo R. Fernández
 
 
 
 
 
Matches - Statistics  
Soccer 35
Basketball 106
Tennis 37
Not Started yet 0
At half time 0
In play 8
Finished 218
Cancelled 3
229 matches today! Click to view!
0 matches with volume more than 200.000 today! Click to view!
53 odd changes in the past 150'! Click to view!
10 news items today! Click to view!
0 matches in BetoNews List today! Click to view!
11 matches are played live now'! Click to view!
0 matches are played in Asia'! Click to view!