Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
Livescore - Latest events  
Date/Time Champ. Min. Player Action Home Team Score Away Team Action Player More
14:52 GER R NO 62     Luckenwalde 5 - 4 Viktoria Berlin O. Pekdemir
14:52 BRA PAU 45+2     Santo André 0 - 2 Linense Vitor Golas
14:51 BRA C 87     Vitória 3 - 2 Bragantino Bahia
14:51 BRA C 58     Vitória 3 - 1 Bragantino Vitor
14:51 BRA C 45+1 Euller Vitória 2 - 1 Bragantino    
14:51 BRA C 36 Uillian Correia Vitória 2 - 1 Bragantino    
14:51 BRA C 32 José Welison Vitória 2 - 0 Bragantino    
14:51 GER2 89 S. Sané Hannover 96 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld    
14:51 ITA C1C 11     Melfi 0 - 2 Paganese M. Firenze
14:51 BRA MIN 45+1 Bruno Santos Tupi 1 - 0 URT    
14:50 FINC Gr.A 85     HauPa 1 - 5 PS Kemi J. Aalto
14:50 KSA CC 52 Mohammed Al Khameas Al Adalh 2 - 1 Al Ta'ee    
14:49 GER R NO 59     Luckenwalde 5 - 3 Viktoria Berlin M. Trianni
14:49 UKR 86 E. Opanasenko Zorya 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv    
14:49 GER3 42 R. Müller Aalen 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg    
14:48 SPA1 88     Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Valencia F. Orellana
14:48 GER R W 41 M. Eberwein Borussia Dortmund II 2 - 1 Sprockhövel    
14:47 GER2 84     Hannover 96 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld A. Voglsammer
14:47 TURSL 84     Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Adanaspor M. Gueye
14:47 GER2 85 I. Bebou Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 0 Heidenheim    
14:47 ENGC 54     Leeds United 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday J. Rhodes
14:47 ENGC 54 R. Green Leeds United 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday    
14:46 TUR2 36     Adana Demirspor 0 - 1 Balıkesirspor B. Çalık
14:46 ZAF 9     Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 2 Platinum Stars G. Phiri
14:46 ITA C1B 7     Fano 0 - 1 Reggiana M. Guidone
14:45 SPA1 86 A. Katai Deportivo Alavés 2 - 1 Valencia    
14:45 CHI SC 81 Li Xuepeng Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Jiangsu Suning    
14:45 TURSL 80     Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Adanaspor Renan Foguinho
14:45 ENGC 53 S. Doukara Leeds United 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday    
14:45 SRB 37 H. Gafurov Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica    
14:44 BRA MIN 39 Leandro Ferreira Tupi 1 - 0 URT    
14:44 ITA C1C 5     Melfi 0 - 1 Paganese S. Tascone
14:43 CHI SC 78 Yu Hanchao Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Jiangsu Suning    
14:43 CHI SC 78     Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Jiangsu Suning Alex Teixeira
14:43 SRB 21     Javor Ivanjica 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica D. Kerkez
14:43 ZAF 8     Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 1 Platinum Stars G. Phiri
14:42 UKR 81     Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Stal Kamianske A. Shabanov
14:42 CHI SC 77 Wang Shangyuan Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Jiangsu Suning    
14:42 GER R SW 14 T. Rathgeber Ulm 1 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers    
14:41 BRA MIN 37     Tupi 1 - 0 URT Fabinho
14:41 SWEC GR3 31 S. Vecchia Sirius 1 - 0 Ljungskile    
14:40 GRESL 35 J. Munafo Platanias 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis    
14:40 ROM 34 A. Chițu Viitorul 4 - 0 ACS Poli Timişoara    
14:40 GER3 33 H. Mörschel Mainz 05 II 1 - 0 Preußen Münster    
14:39 TURSL 74 J. Fernándes Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Adanaspor    
14:38 FINC Gr.A 73     HauPa 1 - 4 PS Kemi M. Kaljumäe
14:38 SPA1 78 Ibai Gómez Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Valencia    
14:38 SPA1 77     Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Valencia F. Orellana
14:38 GER2 75 S. Maier Hannover 96 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld    
14:37 TURSL 73     Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Adanaspor T. Altindag
14:37 GER R NO 46     Luckenwalde 5 - 2 Viktoria Berlin O. Hofmann
14:37 GER3 26 S. Kleineheismann Hallescher FC 0 - 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach    
14:36 TURSL 71     Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Adanaspor M. Gueye
14:36 BRA C 90     Murici 0 - 0 América Mineiro Marion
14:36 BRA C 77     Murici 0 - 0 América Mineiro Renato Justi
14:36 BRA C 60 Jose Tarcisio Murici 0 - 0 América Mineiro    
14:36 BRA C 58 Gueba Murici 0 - 0 América Mineiro    
14:36 BRA C 27 Sinval Murici 0 - 0 América Mineiro    
14:36 BRA C 27     Murici 0 - 0 América Mineiro Hugo Almeida
14:36 BRA C 16 Edvaldo Murici 0 - 0 América Mineiro    
14:35 SPA1 75     Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Valencia Carlos Soler
14:35 MAL 27 G. Malán Birkirkara 2 - 1 St. Andrews    
14:34 TURSL 70 K. Omeruo Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Adanaspor    
14:34 ROM 29 V. Morar Viitorul 3 - 0 ACS Poli Timişoara    
14:34 GER3 27 L. Balogun Mainz 05 II 0 - 0 Preußen Münster    
14:33 FINC Gr.A 70     HauPa 1 - 3 PS Kemi J. Aalto
14:33 GER R W 24     Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 - 1 Wuppertaler SV P. Schmetz
14:32 GER2 70     Hannover 96 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld F. Klos
14:32 GRE2 26     Kallithea 0 - 1 Apollon Smirnis S. Bartollini
14:31 BRA MIN 27 Flávio Recife Tupi 1 - 0 URT    
14:31 UKR 70 E. Tsymbalyuk Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Stal Kamianske    
14:30 SPA1 70     Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Valencia Carlos Soler
14:30 SWEC GR2 62 A. Vekic Vänersborgs FK 2 - 2 Norrköping    
14:29 SPA1 68 Laguardia Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Valencia    
14:29 GER2 67     Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 0 Heidenheim A. Feick
14:29 GRESL 24 G. Giakoumakis Platanias 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis    
14:29 GER3 16 F. Brügmann Hallescher FC 0 - 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach    
14:29 SWEC GR8 15     Norrtälje 0 - 1 Örebro M. Lorentzson
14:29 TURSL 23 O. Hurmacı Akhisar Belediyespor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor    
14:28 SWEC GR1 21     Kristianstad 0 - 2 AIK E. Markkanen
14:28 ROM 22 V. Morar Viitorul 2 - 0 ACS Poli Timişoara    
14:27 MAL 18     Birkirkara 1 - 1 St. Andrews K. Nwoko
14:26 GER3 20 M. Pazurek Fortuna Köln 0 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt    
14:26 BRA CAT1 1stPh. 16     Figueirense 1 - 1 Atlético Tubarão Rafael Ratão
14:25 FINC Gr.A 61     HauPa 1 - 2 PS Kemi F. Valenčič
14:25 UKR 60 Z. Ljubenovic Zorya 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv    
14:24 SWEC GR2 62 V. Gashi Vänersborgs FK 2 - 2 Norrköping    
14:24 KSA CC 44 Hassan Al-Hafidh Al Adalh 1 - 1 Al Ta'ee    
14:24 SRB 5 N. Arsenijević Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani    
14:24 UKR 63     Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Stal Kamianske D. Vasin
14:24 TURSL 59     Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Adanaspor Roni
14:24 FINC Gr.A 58 T. Tuominen HauPa 1 - 1 PS Kemi    
14:24 GER3 16     Fortuna Köln 0 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt C. Kammlott
14:23 SWEC GR2 55     Vänersborgs FK 1 - 2 Norrköping K. Holmberg
14:22 BRA PAU 17     Santo André 0 - 2 Linense Pio
14:22 SWEC GR1 16     Kristianstad 0 - 1 AIK J. Blomberg
14:22 KSA CC 41     Al Adalh 1 - 1 Al Ta'ee Leo
14:22 ALB 14 B. Ramadani Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 - 0 Laçi    
14:21 POR2 90+4     Académica 1 - 2 Cova Piedade Robson
14:20 KSA CC 40 Jehad Al Zuwed Al Adalh 1 - 0 Al Ta'ee    
14:19 GER2 57 S. Sané Hannover 96 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld    
14:19 CZE1 41 Daniel Tetour Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Karviná    
14:19 BRA PAU 13     Santo André 0 - 1 Linense Gabrielzinho
14:19 BRA CAT1 1stPh. 9 Lucas Costa Figueirense 1 - 0 Atlético Tubarão    
14:18 TURSL 12 M. Yumlu Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 Antalyaspor    
14:18 MAL 8 M. Alba Birkirkara 1 - 0 St. Andrews    
14:17 GER R NO 41     Luckenwalde 5 - 1 Viktoria Berlin T. Franke
14:17 ROM 11 V. Morar Viitorul 1 - 0 ACS Poli Timişoara    
14:16 FINC Gr.A 50     HauPa 0 - 1 PS Kemi J. Aalto
14:16 ENGC 41 P. Jansson Leeds United 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday    
14:16 GER R W 7 H. Al Ghaddioui Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 1 Sprockhövel    
14:16 SVK 10 E. Pačinda DAC 1 - 0 Tatran Prešov    
14:16 GER R W 6     Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 1 Sprockhövel C. Antwi-Adjej
14:15 SWEC GR2 46     Vänersborgs FK 1 - 1 Norrköping N. Bärkroth
14:15 SWEC GR8 5 Alhassan Kamara Häcken 1 - 0 Åtvidaberg    
14:14 SWEC GR1 5 Ahmed Awad Dalkurd 1 - 0 GAIS    
14:14 UKR 51 E. Opanasenko Zorya 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv    
14:13 MLD 88 N. Iuraşco Zimbru 4 - 0 Ungheni    
14:12 GER R W 1     Verl 0 - 1 Bonner SC K. Lunga
14:12 GER2 50     Hannover 96 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld T. Schütz
14:11 GER R NO 34 S. Guthke Luckenwalde 5 - 0 Viktoria Berlin    
14:10 KSA CC 30 Haidar Mahdi Al Amer Al Adalh 0 - 0 Al Ta'ee    
14:09 POR2 90 Leandro Silva Académica 1 - 1 Cova Piedade    
14:07 EGY PL 28     El Daklyeh 0 - 2 Al Ittihad Khaled Kamar
14:07 ENGC 31     Leeds United 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday V. Sasso
14:05 GER R NO 29 T. Stober Luckenwalde 4 - 0 Viktoria Berlin    
14:03 AUS 90+4 J. Chianese Perth Glory 2 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers    
14:03 EGY PL 23     El Daklyeh 0 - 1 Al Ittihad K. Kassongo
14:01 ENGC 24 C. Wood Leeds United 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday    
13:57 GER R NO 20 Q. Fouley Luckenwalde 3 - 0 Viktoria Berlin    
13:56 GER R NO 17 Q. Fouley Luckenwalde 2 - 0 Viktoria Berlin    
13:56 GER R NO 16 Tobias Francisco Luckenwalde 1 - 0 Viktoria Berlin    
13:53 GER R NO 16 M. Heitzwebel Luckenwalde 1 - 0 Viktoria Berlin    
13:52 GER2 45+2     Hannover 96 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld F. Klos
13:51 MLD 60     Dacia 3 - 1 Dinamo-Auto V. Rassulov
13:48 CHI SC 39     Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Jiangsu Suning Yang Xiaotian
13:47 SPA1 42 T. Hernández Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Valencia    
13:46 SRB 38     Bačka Palanka 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda R. Boakye
13:46 AUS 77 R. Griffiths Perth Glory 1 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers    
13:46 SPA1 41 Marcos Llorente Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Valencia    
13:45 MEX2 C 70 F. Ospitaleche Venados 1 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara    
13:44 TURSL 37 K. Omeruo Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Adanaspor    
13:44 GER2 37 M. Harnik Hannover 96 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld    
13:44 CHI SC 35 Alan Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Jiangsu Suning    
13:37 MLD 74 A. Kablash Dacia 4 - 1 Dinamo-Auto    
13:37 MLD 71 Jean Theodoro Zimbru 3 - 0 Ungheni    
13:36 POR2 57     Académica 0 - 1 Cova Piedade Robson
13:35 SWEC GR2 25 A. Vekic Vänersborgs FK 1 - 0 Norrköping    
13:34 UKR 29     Zorya 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv A. Besedin
13:33 TURSL 28 E. Akbaba Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor    
13:33 GER2 28     Hannover 96 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld C. Hemlein
13:32 AUS 63     Perth Glory 1 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers J. Sotirio
13:32 UKR 25     Zorya 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv D. Vida
13:31 MEX2 C 86     Correcaminos UAT 1 - 3 Lobos BUAP Diego Jiménez
13:31 VIE 66     Quang Nam 1 - 1 FLC Thanh Hoa U. Iheruome
13:28 VIE 68     Long An 0 - 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Nguyễn Công Phượng
13:23 SPA1 18 Manu García Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Valencia    
13:21 SPA1 16     Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Valencia João Cancelo
13:18 UKR 13     Zorya 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv D. Harmash
13:18 TURSL 13 Vágner Love Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor    
13:12 SRB 5     Bačka Palanka 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda R. Boakye
13:09 UKR 4 E. Dennis Zorya 1 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv    
12:58 AUS 45+2 C. Harold Perth Glory 1 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers    
12:55 TUR2 86 A. Çiçek Bandırmaspor 4 - 0 Şanlıurfaspor    
12:55 AUS 45     Perth Glory 0 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers B. Piñatares
12:50 IRL1 42 A. Dolan Cabinteely 0 - 1 UCD    
12:50 IRL1 40     Cabinteely 0 - 1 UCD C. Kavanagh
12:48 MLD 40 A. Kablash Dacia 3 - 0 Dinamo-Auto    
12:48 MLD 38 V. Stînă Zimbru 2 - 0 Ungheni    
12:46 AUS 37     Perth Glory 0 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers B. Santalab
12:43 TUR2 72 S. Cam Bandırmaspor 3 - 0 Şanlıurfaspor    
12:42 MLD 35 G. Sarmov Dacia 2 - 0 Dinamo-Auto    
12:35 HOL2 7 S. Lammers PSV II 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk    
12:34 MLD 25 Hugo Neto Zimbru 1 - 0 Ungheni    
12:31 VIE 59 Nguyen Trung Dai Duong Quang Nam 1 - 0 FLC Thanh Hoa    
12:26 HKG 82 Chiu Chun Kit Rangers 1 - 0 Hong Kong    
12:26 VIE 7 R. Dyachenko Ho Chi Minh City 1 - 0 Can Tho    
12:12 MLD 4 A. Bejan Dacia 1 - 0 Dinamo-Auto    
12:05 FRA3 90+2 A. Schuster Les Herbiers 1 - 2 Boulogne    
12:05 FRA3 90+2 A. Laïdouni Les Herbiers 1 - 2 Boulogne    
12:05 FRA3 71     Les Herbiers 1 - 2 Boulogne T. Teuma
12:05 FRA3 51     Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Boulogne T. Argelier
12:05 FRA3 45+2     Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Boulogne L. Daury
12:01 TUR2 45+5 Ö. Kandemir Bandırmaspor 2 - 0 Şanlıurfaspor    
12:00 AUS 83     Melbourne Victory 2 - 0 Adelaide United T. Elrich
12:00 AUS 65     Melbourne Victory 0 - 0 Adelaide United D. McGowan
11:51 TUR2 44 A. Çiçek Bandırmaspor 1 - 0 Şanlıurfaspor    
11:48 AUS 90     Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Adelaide United T. Elrich
11:40 AUS 82 B. Berisha Melbourne Victory 2 - 0 Adelaide United    
11:35 FRA3 87     Béziers 1 - 1 Consolat Marseille S. Mramboini
11:35 VIE 78     Sanna Khanh Hoa 1 - 1 Hai Phong Lê Ngọc Nam
11:35 FRA3 70     Lyon Duchère 0 - 2 Belfort T. Régnier
11:35 VIE 59     Sanna Khanh Hoa 0 - 0 Hai Phong Lê Ngọc Nam
11:35 FRA3 51 S. Beusnard Béziers 0 - 1 Consolat Marseille    
11:35 FRA3 48     Béziers 0 - 1 Consolat Marseille M. Benarbia
11:35 FRA3 44     Béziers 0 - 1 Consolat Marseille H. Abou Demba
11:35 FRA3 42     Béziers 0 - 1 Consolat Marseille M. Hilaire
11:35 FRA3 39 M. Lina Béziers 0 - 1 Consolat Marseille    
11:35 FRA3 35     Lyon Duchère 0 - 1 Belfort B. Barros
11:35 FRA3 26     Béziers 0 - 1 Consolat Marseille D. Fofana
11:35 FRA3 16 J. Heekeng Béziers 0 - 1 Consolat Marseille    
11:24 AUS 66 M. Rojas Melbourne Victory 1 - 0 Adelaide United    
11:21 FRA3 90+2 T. De Parmentier Dunkerque 1 - 0 Paris    
11:21 VIE 90 Đoàn Công Thành Sanna Khanh Hoa 2 - 1 Hai Phong    
11:21 FRA3 86     Pau 0 - 0 CA Bastia G. Mutombo Kupa
11:21 FRA3 81     Pau 0 - 0 CA Bastia S. Koné
11:21 VIE 81 Đặng Quang Huy Sanna Khanh Hoa 2 - 1 Hai Phong    
11:21 FRA3 77     Dunkerque 1 - 0 Paris T. Martin
11:21 FRA3 74 A. Sanchez Pau 0 - 0 CA Bastia    
11:21 FRA3 73     Épinal 0 - 1 Créteil Y. Niakaté
11:21 FRA3 72     Épinal 0 - 1 Créteil S. Furtado
11:21 FRA3 66     Pau 0 - 0 CA Bastia A. Bobichon
11:21 FRA3 51 S. Guibert Épinal 0 - 1 Créteil    
11:21 FRA3 36     Dunkerque 0 - 0 Paris L. Nomenjanahary
11:21 FRA3 34 A. El Hriti Épinal 0 - 0 Créteil    
11:21 VIE 32     Sanna Khanh Hoa 0 - 0 Hai Phong Lê Văn Thắng
11:21 VIE 11 Nguyễn Đình Nhơn Sanna Khanh Hoa 0 - 0 Hai Phong    
11:21 VIE 3     Sanna Khanh Hoa 0 - 0 Hai Phong Vương Quốc Trung
11:19 IND 80 A. Jaryan Aizawl 1 - 0 Chennai City    
 
 
 
 
 
Matches - Statistics  
Soccer 74
Basketball 145
Tennis 61
Not Started yet 0
At half time 0
In play 10
Finished 337
Cancelled 4
351 matches today! Click to view!
0 matches with volume more than 200.000 today! Click to view!
392 odd changes in the past 150'! Click to view!
18 news items today! Click to view!
0 matches in BetoNews List today! Click to view!
14 matches are played live now'! Click to view!
0 matches are played in Asia'! Click to view!