Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
Livescore - Latest events  
Date/Time Champ. Min. Player Action Home Team Score Away Team Action Player More
17:12 IDN 77 T. Naibaho Semen Padang 2 - 1 Persiba Balikpapan    
17:02 IDN 66     Semen Padang 1 - 1 Persiba Balikpapan Siswanto
16:58 IDN 58 Matheus Borneo 1 - 0 Bhayangkara    
16:56 BUL PO 19     Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 - 2 Montana D. Genov
16:51 IDN 56     Semen Padang 1 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan A. Yuniar
16:50 IDN 50 P. Astaman Borneo 1 - 0 Bhayangkara    
16:48 BUL PO 10     Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 - 1 Montana A. Iliev
16:39 ENGC PO 29 J. Hogg Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Reading    
16:29 ENGC PO 19     Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Reading Y. Kermorgant
16:27 BUL PO 80 I. Goranov Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 3 Dunav 2010    
16:27 BUL PO 74     Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 3 Dunav 2010 P. Patev
16:27 BUL PO 58 I. Pirgov Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 2 Dunav 2010    
16:27 BUL PO 54     Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 2 Dunav 2010 M. Budinov
16:27 BUL PO 48 V. Marchev Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Dunav 2010    
16:26 ENGC PO 17     Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Reading J. van den Berg
16:20 SIN C 84     Warriors 1 - 4 Boeung Ket Khuon Laboravy
16:16 IDN 41 Rudi Semen Padang 1 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan    
16:15 SIN C 78 H. Nor Warriors 1 - 3 Boeung Ket    
16:15 SIN C 75     Warriors 0 - 3 Boeung Ket Khuon Laboravy
16:14 RUS3 90     Kamaz 1 - 2 Olimpiyets A. Anisimov
16:14 RUS3 79     Kamaz 1 - 2 Olimpiyets I. Gorbunov
16:14 MLDC 77     Sheriff 4 - 0 Zaria V. Golovatenco
16:14 RUS3 73     Kamaz 1 - 2 Olimpiyets I. Gorbunov
16:14 MLDC 68     Sheriff 4 - 0 Zaria Rúben Gómez
16:14 MLDC 64     Sheriff 4 - 0 Zaria V. Raţă
16:14 MLDC 55 C. Bayala Sheriff 2 - 0 Zaria    
16:14 RUS3 45     Kamaz 0 - 1 Olimpiyets I. Belyakov
16:14 RUS3 44     Kamaz 0 - 0 Olimpiyets T. Ayupov
16:14 MLDC 12     Sheriff 0 - 0 Zaria M. Mihaliov
16:07 SIN C 54     Warriors 0 - 1 Boeung Ket E. Omogba
16:02 IDN 24 Flavio Borneo 1 - 0 Bhayangkara    
16:01 IDN 22     Semen Padang 1 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan H. Susanto
15:58 BRA1 90+4     Vasco da Gama 3 - 2 Fluminense Nogueira
15:57 BUL PO 72 G. Culma CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Levski Sofia    
15:57 BUL PO 49 David Simão CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Levski Sofia    
15:57 BUL PO 46     CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Levski Sofia A.E. Aleksandrov
15:57 BUL PO 25 K. Malinov CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Levski Sofia    
15:57 BUL PO 24     CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Levski Sofia D. Jablonský
15:57 IDN 22     Semen Padang 1 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan A. Fathier
15:55 SIN C 56     Warriors 0 - 2 Boeung Ket Khuon Laboravy
15:51 IDN 8 T. Puhiri Borneo 1 - 0 Bhayangkara    
15:47 IDN 11 T. Naibaho Semen Padang 1 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan    
15:42 BRA2 90+3 Raul Juventude 2 - 1 Paraná    
15:28 BRA2 83     Goiás 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas Marlon
14:58 UKR2 79     Avanhard 2 - 1 Illichivets' A. Avagimian
14:57 SVK2 PO 90 M. Milunović Skalica 2 - 0 Lokomotíva Košice    
14:57 SVK2 PO 83     Košice 2 - 1 Sereď M. Mečiar
14:57 SVK2 PO 81 K. Bilić Košice 2 - 1 Sereď    
14:57 SVK2 PO 80     Košice 1 - 1 Sereď T. Mikinič
14:57 SVK2 PO 71     Skalica 2 - 0 Lokomotíva Košice L. Horváth
14:57 ITA C1A PO 70     Fano 2 - 0 Forlì G. Ponsat
14:57 SVK2 PO 68 J. Mizerák Skalica 2 - 0 Lokomotíva Košice    
14:57 SVK2 PO 67     Skalica 2 - 0 Lokomotíva Košice A. Sovič
14:57 SVK2 PO 64     Košice 1 - 1 Sereď D. Baša
14:57 SVK2 PO 63     Skalica 2 - 0 Lokomotíva Košice R. Dický
14:57 SVK2 PO 59     Košice 1 - 1 Sereď T. Mikinič
14:57 SVK2 PO 45 J. Kolbas Košice 1 - 0 Sereď    
14:57 SVK2 PO 24 L. Hlavatovic Skalica 2 - 0 Lokomotíva Košice    
14:57 SVK2 PO 12     Košice 0 - 0 Sereď M. Loduha
14:57 SVK2 PO 9 D. Šebesta Skalica 1 - 0 Lokomotíva Košice    
14:57 ITA C1A PO 0     Fano 0 - 0 Forlì S. Capellupo
14:57 ITA C1A PO 0     Akragas 0 - 0 Melfi S. Romeo
14:57 ITA C1A PO 0     Akragas 0 - 0 Melfi A. Esposito
14:57 ITA C1A PO 0 P. Menegatti Fano 0 - 0 Forlì    
14:57 ITA C1A PO 0 V. Zigrossi Fano 0 - 0 Forlì    
14:57 ITA C1A PO 0 A. Filippini Fano 0 - 0 Forlì    
14:57 ITA C1A PO 0     Teramo 0 - 0 Lumezzane M. Quinto
14:57 ITA C1A PO 0     Teramo 0 - 0 Lumezzane S. Leonetti
14:57 ITA C1A PO 0 R. Barbuti Teramo 0 - 0 Lumezzane    
14:57 ITA C1A PO 0 S. Amadio Teramo 0 - 0 Lumezzane    
14:43 UKR2 81     Avanhard 2 - 1 Illichivets' S. Vakulenko
14:43 UKR2 75     Avanhard 2 - 1 Illichivets' I. Tsyupa
14:43 UKR2 23     Ternopil' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta G. Pasich
14:43 UKR2 9 M. Agapov Avanhard 0 - 0 Illichivets'    
14:42 SVK2 PO 84 J. Kolbas Košice 2 - 1 Sereď    
14:42 ITA C1A PO 0 P. Pane Akragas 0 - 0 Melfi    
14:42 ITA C1A PO 0 F. Bramati Akragas 0 - 0 Melfi    
14:42 ITA C1A PO 0 F. Salvemini Akragas 0 - 0 Melfi    
14:42 ITA C1A PO 0 A. Sepe Akragas 0 - 0 Melfi    
14:33 KOR 2 90+3     Ansan Greeners 1 - 2 Seoul E-Land A. Wada
14:28 UKR2 87 Y. Zakharkiv Ternopil' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta    
14:28 UKR2 50 I. Kurilo Ternopil' 0 - 0 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta    
14:27 ICE2 90+4 G. Júlíusson HK 0 - 3 Fylkir    
14:27 ICE2 90+1     HK 0 - 3 Fylkir Á. Ásgeirsson
14:27 ICE2 86     HK 0 - 3 Fylkir E. Ásmundsson
14:27 ICE2 71     HK 0 - 3 Fylkir A. Jóhannesson
14:27 ICE2 70 Á. Arnarson HK 0 - 3 Fylkir    
14:27 ICE2 44     HK 0 - 3 Fylkir E. Ásmundsson
14:27 ICE2 42     HK 0 - 2 Fylkir A. Ingason
14:27 ICE2 31     HK 0 - 1 Fylkir E. Ásmundsson
14:13 UKR2 75 M. Isaev Skala Stryi 2 - 1 Poltava    
14:13 UKR2 55 L. Bilous Skala Stryi 0 - 1 Poltava    
14:13 UKR2 42     Skala Stryi 0 - 0 Poltava V. Sokurenko
14:13 UKR2 20 V. Kuziv Skala Stryi 0 - 0 Poltava    
14:12 FAR 86 D. Lervig HB 4 - 2 ÍF    
14:12 FAR 80     HB 3 - 2 ÍF A. Olsen
14:12 FAR 78     HB 3 - 2 ÍF N. Gueye
14:12 FAR 76 Aleksandr Stankov HB 3 - 1 ÍF    
14:12 FAR 65 A. Justinussen HB 2 - 1 ÍF    
14:12 FAR 64     HB 2 - 1 ÍF A. Ellingsgaard
14:12 FAR 51     HB 2 - 1 ÍF A. Olsen
14:12 FAR 26 R. Jespersen HB 2 - 0 ÍF    
14:12 FAR 3 Aleksandr Stankov HB 1 - 0 ÍF    
14:11 KOR 2 71     Bucheon 1995 0 - 2 Seongnam Do-Heon Kim
14:03 KOR 2 67 Hyuk-Jin Jang Ansan Greeners 1 - 1 Seoul E-Land    
13:58 UKR2 90 O. Mishurenko Inhulets' 1 - 3 Sumy    
13:58 UKR2 73 A. Sharko Inhulets' 1 - 3 Sumy    
13:58 UKR2 45+1     Inhulets' 1 - 2 Sumy O. Yarovenko
13:58 UKR2 26 O. Medvedev Inhulets' 1 - 0 Sumy    
13:58 UKR2 22 V. Klymenko Inhulets' 1 - 0 Sumy    
13:58 UKR2 22     Inhulets' 1 - 0 Sumy D. Krapyvnyi
13:58 UKR2 11     Inhulets' 0 - 0 Sumy A. Nedolya
13:57 ICE 83 K. Chopart KR 2 - 2 FH    
13:57 ICE (W) 66     Fylkir (W) 1 - 3 KR (W) H. Magnusdottir
13:57 ICE 63     KR 1 - 1 FH K. Finnbogason
13:57 ICE (W) 52     Fylkir (W) 1 - 2 KR (W) A. Þorvarðardóttir
13:57 ICE (W) 41 J. Shugg Fylkir (W) 1 - 2 KR (W)    
13:57 ICE (W) 31     Fylkir (W) 0 - 2 KR (W) H. Magnusdottir
13:57 ICE (W) 28     Fylkir (W) 0 - 1 KR (W) S. Sigurðardóttir
13:42 FAR 56 S. Vatnhamar Víkingur 4 - 0 Skála    
13:42 FAR 56 G. Vatnhamar Víkingur 4 - 0 Skála    
13:42 FAR 29 A. Lawal Víkingur 2 - 0 Skála    
13:42 FAR 15 A. Lawal Víkingur 1 - 0 Skála    
13:42 FAR 14 A. Olsen Víkingur 0 - 0 Skála    
 
 
 
 
 
Matches - Statistics  
Soccer 97
Basketball 13
Tennis 57
Not Started yet 98
At half time 0
In play 39
Finished 44
Cancelled 2
183 matches today! Click to view!
0 matches with volume more than 200.000 today! Click to view!
114 odd changes in the past 150'! Click to view!
0 news items today! Click to view!
0 matches in BetoNews List today! Click to view!
41 matches are played live now'! Click to view!
0 matches are played in Asia'! Click to view!