Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
Livescore - Latest events  
Date/Time Champ. Min. Player Action Home Team Score Away Team Action Player More
19:03 ROM 68     Voluntari 0 - 0 ACS Poli Timişoara I. Ćurjurić
19:00 HOLC 90+3 M. Nijgh Zwaluwen 2 - 3 Den Bosch    
19:00 ITA C1C 0 G. Abruzzese Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0 Catania    
19:00 ITA C1C 0     Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0 Catania A. Di Grazia
19:00 ITA C1B 0 T. Calore Teramo 0 - 0 Ravenna    
19:00 ITA C1B 0     Teramo 0 - 0 Ravenna A. Venturini
19:00 ITA C1B 0     Teramo 0 - 0 Ravenna F. Samb
19:00 ITA C1B 0     Teramo 0 - 0 Ravenna S. Papa
19:00 ITA C1B 0 A. Barison Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Pordenone    
19:00 ITA C1B 0 S. Salvi Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Pordenone    
19:00 ITA C1B 0     Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Pordenone L. Lulli
19:00 ITA C1B 0     Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Pordenone M. Stefani
19:00 ITA C1B 0     Bassano Virtus 0 - 0 Pordenone P. Ciurria
19:00 ITA C1B 0     Gubbio 0 - 0 Sambenedettese D. Conson
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 85 Toni Martínez West Ham United U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23    
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 64 A. Pike West Ham United U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23    
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 59 M. Makasi West Ham United U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23    
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 49 M. Browne West Ham United U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23    
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 45+1 O. Akinola West Ham United U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23    
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 26 Toni Martínez West Ham United U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23    
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 26     West Ham United U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23 K. Grabara
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 25     West Ham United U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23 C. Masterson
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 24 B. Johnson West Ham United U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23    
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 21     West Ham United U23 0 - 2 Liverpool U23 H. Wilson
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 20     West Ham United U23 0 - 1 Liverpool U23 C. Brannagan
18:58 ENG PL2 Div1 13     West Ham United U23 0 - 1 Liverpool U23 H. Wilson
18:56 WC Q Gr.F (W) 86     Romania (W) 0 - 1 Italy (W) A. Guagni
18:56 ROM 61     Voluntari 0 - 0 ACS Poli Timişoara G. Vașvari
18:56 WC Q Gr.F (W) 85 A. Giurgiu Romania (W) 0 - 1 Italy (W)    
18:55 HOLC 90+2 J. Gudde Zwaluwen 2 - 3 Den Bosch    
18:54 GER2 16     Ingolstadt 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg B. Tashchi
18:54 WC Q Gr.D (W) 44     Hungary (W) 1 - 2 Denmark (W) S. Troelsgaard-Nielsen
18:51 LTU 85     Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 1 Atlantas T. Labukas
18:51 TURCup 45 M. Metin Mersin İdmanyurdu 2 - 2 Orhangazispor    
18:50 ROM 54 D. Popadiuc Voluntari 0 - 0 ACS Poli Timişoara    
18:50 WC Q Gr.D (W) 41 Z. Jakabfi Hungary (W) 1 - 1 Denmark (W)    
18:49 WC Q Gr.F (W) 79     Romania (W) 0 - 1 Italy (W) A. Galli
18:49 WC Q Gr.B (W) 87 T. Markushevskaya Belarus (W) 1 - 0 Albania (W)    
18:49 HOLC 86 R. Merrelaar Zwaluwen 1 - 3 Den Bosch    
18:48 WC Q Gr.F (W) 77     Romania (W) 0 - 1 Italy (W) A. Corduneanu
18:47 FIN2 48 K. Multanen Haka 2 - 0 OPS    
18:46 TURCup 39     Mersin İdmanyurdu 1 - 2 Orhangazispor M. Çiçek
18:46 WC Q Gr.C (W) 42 C. Hansen Norway (W) 6 - 0 Slovakia (W)    
18:46 WC Q Gr.C (W) 41     Norway (W) 5 - 0 Slovakia (W) J. Vojteková
18:43 HOLC 81     Zwaluwen 0 - 3 Den Bosch S. Blummel
18:43 WC Q Gr.B (W) 81     Belarus (W) 1 - 0 Albania (W) L. Begolli
18:43 ROM 48 C. Achim Voluntari 0 - 0 ACS Poli Timişoara    
18:43 CZE C 3 S. Luts Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Vlašim    
18:41 GREC Gr.6 60 P. Triadis Xanthi 2 - 0 Panaitolikos    
18:41 WC Q Gr.C (W) 37 M. Mjelde Norway (W) 5 - 0 Slovakia (W)    
18:40 WC Q Gr.F (W) 69     Romania (W) 0 - 0 Italy (W) V. Bergamaschi
18:39 TURCup 31 M. Durak Boluspor 1 - 0 SinopSpor    
18:38 EST C 74 M. Lepik Flora 2 - 0 Elva    
18:38 TURCup 31 M. Metin Mersin İdmanyurdu 1 - 1 Orhangazispor    
18:37 WC Q Gr.D (W) 28     Hungary (W) 0 - 1 Denmark (W) N. Nadim
18:34 EST C 68 B. Lepistu Flora 1 - 0 Elva    
18:31 WC Q Gr.C (W) 27 C. Hansen Norway (W) 4 - 0 Slovakia (W)    
18:31 TURCup 24     Mersin İdmanyurdu 0 - 1 Orhangazispor A. Kömürlü
18:28 HOLC 64     Zwaluwen 0 - 2 Den Bosch S. Blummel
18:28 WC Q Gr.D (W) 18     Croatia (W) 0 - 0 Sweden (W) K. Asllani
18:28 FIN2 3 E. Helminen Haka 1 - 0 OPS    
18:28 DE SL 83     Nordsjælland 1 - 2 AGF Aleksandar Jovanović II
18:28 DE SL 81 E. Marcondes Nordsjælland 1 - 2 AGF    
18:28 ENG PL2 Div1 80 K. Bennetts Tottenham Hotspur U23 2 - 2 Swansea City U23    
18:28 ENG PL2 Div1 76     Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 - 2 Swansea City U23 O. McBurnie
18:28 ENG PL2 Div1 71     Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 - 1 Swansea City U23 J. Evans
18:28 ENG PL2 Div1 71 O. Skipp Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 - 1 Swansea City U23    
18:28 DE SL 60     Nordsjælland 0 - 2 AGF J. Ankersen
18:28 ENG PL2 Div1 58     Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 - 1 Swansea City U23 C. Baker-Richardson
18:28 ENG PL2 Div1 57 K. Sterling Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 - 1 Swansea City U23    
18:28 DE SL 56     Nordsjælland 0 - 1 AGF J. Juelsgård
18:28 ENG PL2 Div1 52     Tottenham Hotspur U23 0 - 1 Swansea City U23 J. Tanganga
18:28 DE SL 51     Nordsjælland 0 - 1 AGF M. Spelmann
18:28 DE SL 44 A. Skovgaard Nordsjælland 0 - 0 AGF    
18:28 ENG PL2 Div1 31     Tottenham Hotspur U23 0 - 0 Swansea City U23 A. King
18:25 WC Q Gr.C (W) 21 G. Reiten Norway (W) 3 - 0 Slovakia (W)    
18:25 WC Q Gr.E (W) 17 T. Krejčiříková Czech Republic (W) 0 - 0 Germany (W)    
18:20 HOLC 56     Zwaluwen 0 - 1 Den Bosch L. Brouwers
18:18 SVNC 90     Dekani 0 - 7 Aluminij Ž. Škoflek
18:18 SVNC 87     Dekani 0 - 6 Aluminij Ž. Podgoršek
18:18 SVNC 76     Dekani 0 - 5 Aluminij Ž. Škoflek
18:18 SVNC 34     Dekani 0 - 3 Aluminij S. Muminović
18:17 GER3 81 M. Wassey Paderborn 2 - 1 Preußen Münster    
18:17 GER3 80     Paderborn 1 - 1 Preußen Münster S. Mai
18:17 GER3 80 C. Antwi-Adjej Paderborn 1 - 1 Preußen Münster    
18:17 GER3 67 M. Wassey Paderborn 1 - 1 Preußen Münster    
18:17 GER3 60     Paderborn 0 - 1 Preußen Münster N. Rinderknecht
18:17 GER3 29     Paderborn 0 - 1 Preußen Münster M. Heinrich
18:17 GER3 19 T. Bertels Paderborn 0 - 0 Preußen Münster    
18:15 HOLC 52     Zwaluwen 0 - 1 Den Bosch B. Biemans
18:15 ITA C1B 0 Emerson FeralpiSalò 0 - 0 Fano    
18:13 WC Q Gr.C (W) 9 E. Thorsnes Norway (W) 2 - 0 Slovakia (W)    
18:11 WC Q Gr.B (W) 48 A. Shuppo Belarus (W) 1 - 0 Albania (W)    
18:11 SVNC 3     Dekani 0 - 1 Aluminij A. Krajnc
18:07 WC Q Gr.C (W) 4 L. Utland Norway (W) 1 - 0 Slovakia (W)    
17:53 WC Q Gr.F (W) 44 I. Bortan Romania (W) 0 - 0 Italy (W)    
17:51 EST C 87     Läänemaa Haapsalu 1 - 7 FCI Tallinn A. Prosa
17:51 GREC Gr.6 26 Matías Castro Xanthi 1 - 0 Panaitolikos    
17:49 EST C 84 M. Salf Läänemaa Haapsalu 1 - 6 FCI Tallinn    
17:45 AUC 76 A. Djordjevic Oedt 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau    
17:41 EST C 76     Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 6 FCI Tallinn E. Golovljov
17:40 WC Q Gr.F (W) 31 A. Corduneanu Romania (W) 0 - 0 Italy (W)    
17:38 EST C 72     Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 5 FCI Tallinn S. Tumasyan
17:38 SVNC 68     Dekani 0 - 4 Aluminij D. Bartulovič
17:34 WC Q Gr.B (W) 28 A. Shuppo Belarus (W) 0 - 0 Albania (W)    
17:33 CZE C 65 Z. Musiol Táborsko 3 - 4 Teplice    
17:33 AUC 60 M. Reiter Oedt 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau    
17:30 CZE C 62 Z. Musiol Táborsko 2 - 4 Teplice    
17:27 TURCup 62     Balıkesirspor 1 - 1 Kars 36 B. Akbaş
17:23 CRO C 85     Slavonija Požega 1 - 2 Zadar I. Šimurina
17:19 ARM C 89     Gandzasar 3 - 0 Avan Academy A. Asilyan
17:19 ARM C 87 G. Nranyan Gandzasar 3 - 0 Avan Academy    
17:19 ARM C 78 Alex Júnior Gandzasar 2 - 0 Avan Academy    
17:19 ARM C 62 S. Shahinyan Gandzasar 1 - 0 Avan Academy    
17:19 ARM C 34     Gandzasar 0 - 0 Avan Academy K. Hovhannisyan
17:18 CZE C 52     Táborsko 1 - 4 Teplice J. Rezek
17:15 CZE C 49     Táborsko 1 - 3 Teplice A. Král
17:15 TURCup 98     Bodrumspor 2 - 3 Gazişehir Gaziantep Ö. Özcan
17:15 CRO C 42     Slavonija Požega 0 - 1 Zadar K. Torbarina
16:58 CZE C 45     Táborsko 1 - 2 Teplice M. Jeřábek
16:55 GREC Gr.2 84     Aiginiakos 0 - 1 Apollon Pontou Brito
16:48 SVNC 31     Dekani 0 - 2 Aluminij D. Bartulovič
16:47 CZE C 33     Táborsko 1 - 1 Teplice T. Kučera
16:47 SIN SL 77 Ui-Young Song Home United 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata S    
16:47 SIN SL 40 F. Ramli Home United 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata S    
16:46 EST C 36     Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 4 FCI Tallinn E. Golovljov
16:44 CRO C 47 Včelik Slavonija Požega 1 - 1 Zadar    
16:42 TURCup 120     Payasspor 1 - 3 Amed SK M. Yılmaz
16:38 ALB C 68 G. Selimaj Elbasani 0 - 2 Luftëtari Gjirokastër    
16:38 ALB C 62 F. Ramzoti Elbasani 0 - 2 Luftëtari Gjirokastër    
16:38 ALB C 41     Elbasani 0 - 1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër E. Lamçja
16:38 ALB C 31 K. Hanoli Elbasani 0 - 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër    
16:37 EST C 26     Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 3 FCI Tallinn E. Golovljov
16:34 TURCup 108     Payasspor 1 - 2 Amed SK D. Naki
16:32 TURCup 25 M. Boztepe Balıkesirspor 1 - 0 Kars 36    
16:31 CZE C 13 J. Štohanzl Táborsko 1 - 0 Teplice    
16:30 SWIC 90+3 M. Carte Said Chiasso 0 - 1 Basel    
16:30 SWIC 71 S. Delli Carri Chiasso 0 - 0 Basel    
16:30 SWIC 59     Chiasso 0 - 0 Basel E. Álvarez
16:30 SWIC 51 S. Belometti Chiasso 0 - 0 Basel    
16:30 SWIC 50 M. Carte Said Chiasso 0 - 0 Basel    
16:30 SWIC 31 E. Abedini Chiasso 0 - 0 Basel    
16:30 SWIC 25 J. Krasniqi Chiasso 0 - 0 Basel    
16:30 SWIC 21     Chiasso 0 - 0 Basel M. Suchý
16:29 EST C 16     Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 2 FCI Tallinn V. Avilov
16:26 TURCup 81 A. Balıkçı Bodrumspor 2 - 2 Gazişehir Gaziantep    
16:23 TURCup 85     Menemen Belediyespor 3 - 2 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı Ö. Kutlu
16:22 TURCup 86 H. Ülker Menemen Belediyespor 4 - 2 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı    
16:19 GREC Gr.6 48 D. Gourtsas Panserraikos 2 - 0 Ergotelis    
16:18 ALB C 78     Shkumbini Peqin 0 - 2 Pogradeci E. Hidri
16:18 EST C 6     Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 1 FCI Tallinn P. Dõmov
16:16 ARM 88 Andranik Voskanyan Alashkert 1 - 0 Shirak    
16:16 ARM 85 A. Beglaryan Alashkert 1 - 0 Shirak    
16:16 ARM 70     Alashkert 1 - 0 Shirak A. Muradyan
16:16 ARM 69 Andranik Voskanyan Alashkert 1 - 0 Shirak    
16:16 ARM 69     Alashkert 1 - 0 Shirak A. Muradyan
16:16 ARM 68 V. Minasyan Alashkert 1 - 0 Shirak    
16:16 ARM 55     Alashkert 1 - 0 Shirak A. Mikaelyan
16:16 ARM 35 A. Simonyan Alashkert 0 - 0 Shirak    
16:16 ARM 31     Alashkert 0 - 0 Shirak V. Bakalyan
16:16 ARM 4     Alashkert 0 - 0 Shirak R. Darbinyan
16:14 SWIC 109 Kum Maka Echallens 3 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax    
16:14 SWIC 103     Echallens 2 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax M. Gomes
16:14 SWIC 94     Echallens 2 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax L. Jacot
16:14 SWIC 72 C. Debluë Echallens 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax    
16:14 SWIC 65     Echallens 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax M. Veloso
16:14 SWIC 45+1 B. Bersier Echallens 0 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax    
16:14 SWIC 39     Echallens 0 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax G. Tréand
16:14 SWIC 29 F. Ahamada Echallens 0 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax    
16:13 ENG PL2 Div1 90     Derby County U23 0 - 1 Everton U23 N. Markelo
16:13 ENG PL2 Div1 82 C. Hudson-Odoi Chelsea U23 2 - 2 Manchester United U23    
16:13 ENG PL2 Div1 72 I. Christie-Davies Chelsea U23 1 - 2 Manchester United U23    
16:13 ENG PL2 Div2 69     Southampton U23 3 - 0 Stoke City U23 C. McJannett
16:13 ENG PL2 Div1 67     Derby County U23 0 - 1 Everton U23 L. Garbutt
16:13 ENG PL2 Div2 64     Southampton U23 3 - 0 Stoke City U23 J. Dunwoody
16:13 ENG PL2 Div1 56     Chelsea U23 0 - 2 Manchester United U23 J. Wilson
16:13 ENG PL2 Div1 53     Derby County U23 0 - 1 Everton U23 A. Evans
16:13 ENG PL2 Div2 50 M. Targett Southampton U23 3 - 0 Stoke City U23    
16:13 ENG PL2 Div1 47     Chelsea U23 0 - 1 Manchester United U23 D. Mitchell
16:13 ENG PL2 Div2 45+2     Southampton U23 2 - 0 Stoke City U23 O. Shenton
16:13 ENG PL2 Div1 45     Derby County U23 0 - 1 Everton U23 B. Baningime
16:13 ENG PL2 Div2 44 C. Slattery Southampton U23 2 - 0 Stoke City U23    
16:13 ENG PL2 Div1 41 C. Guy Derby County U23 0 - 1 Everton U23    
16:13 ENG PL2 Div1 38     Chelsea U23 0 - 1 Manchester United U23 T. Kehinde
16:13 ENG PL2 Div2 36     Southampton U23 1 - 0 Stoke City U23 S. Wara
16:13 ENG PL2 Div1 29     Derby County U23 0 - 1 Everton U23 H. Charsley
16:13 ENG PL2 Div2 12 V. van Dijk Southampton U23 1 - 0 Stoke City U23    
16:07 SIN SL 84     DPMM 1 - 4 Hougang United F. Kogure
16:01 SIN SL 76     DPMM 1 - 3 Hougang United I. Hamid Hussain
15:59 SIN SL 74 Ramazotti DPMM 1 - 2 Hougang United    
15:54 TURCup 51 C. Dumanlı Bodrumspor 1 - 2 Gazişehir Gaziantep    
15:54 TURCup 57     Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Çorum Belediyespor M. Sarı
15:53 TURCup 58 C. Can Menemen Belediyespor 3 - 1 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı    
15:50 TURCup 83     Payasspor 1 - 1 Amed SK E. Yalın
15:49 GREC Gr.6 38 S. Pozoglou Panserraikos 1 - 0 Ergotelis    
15:48 TURCup 48 C. Turp Muğlaspor 1 - 1 Etimesgut    
15:46 TURCup 51 H. Yıldız Menemen Belediyespor 2 - 1 Darıca Gençlerbırlığı    
15:34 CHI 90+4 Sun Shilin Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng    
15:31 TURCup 90     Diyarbekirspor 0 - 1 İstanbulspor J. Bougouhi
 
 
 
 
 
Matches - Statistics  
Soccer 240
Basketball 12
Tennis 0
Not Started yet 175
At half time 9
In play 63
Finished 30
Cancelled 4
281 matches today! Click to view!
0 matches with volume more than 200.000 today! Click to view!
0 odd changes in the past 150'! Click to view!
0 news items today! Click to view!
0 matches in BetoNews List today! Click to view!
76 matches are played live now'! Click to view!
0 matches are played in Asia'! Click to view!