Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
Livescore  
SN Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team Status Score F/T H/T More
1 19/02/17 14:15 SCO DL2 W Clyde U20 - Airdrieonians U20 F/T only - - -
2 19/02/17 14:15 ITA2 (W) Eurobasket Rome - AB Latina F/T only - - -
3 19/02/17 14:30 AZE Qabala - Qarabağ F/T - 2-0 1-0
4 19/02/17 14:30 BEL1 Standard Liège - Gent F/T - 1-1 1-0
5 19/02/17 14:30 GER R W Sportfreunde Siegen - Köln II F/T - 3-2 0-0
6 19/02/17 14:30 ITA C1A Livorno - GIANA Erminio F/T - 0-1 0-1
7 19/02/17 14:30 ITA C1A Olbia - Piacenza F/T - 1-3 0-3
8 19/02/17 14:30 ITA C1A Viterbese Castrense - Lupa Roma F/T - 1-0 0-0
9 19/02/17 14:30 ITA C1B Ancona 1905 - Santarcangelo F/T - 0-0 0-0
10 19/02/17 14:30 ITA C1B Bassano Virtus - Modena F/T - 0-2 0-1
11 19/02/17 14:30 ITA C1B Forlì - FeralpiSalò F/T - 0-2 0-0
12 19/02/17 14:30 ITA C1B Gubbio - AlbinoLeffe F/T - 0-0 0-0
13 19/02/17 14:30 ITA C1B Mantova - Calcio Padova F/T - 0-1 0-0
14 19/02/17 14:30 ITA C1B Parma - Sambenedettese F/T - 4-2 2-2
15 19/02/17 14:30 ITA C1B Teramo - Südtirol F/T - 0-0 0-0
16 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Bra - Gozzano F/T - 1-1 -
17 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Caronnese - OltrepoVoghera F/T - 2-2 -
18 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Casale - Borgosesia F/T - 1-0 -
19 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Legnano - Cuneo F/T - 0-2 -
20 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Pinerolo - Varese F/T - 0-1 -
21 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Pro Sesto - Folgore Caratese F/T - 2-0 -
22 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Pro Settimo Eureka - Inveruno F/T - 0-0 -
23 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Varesina - Bustese Roncalli F/T - 3-1 -
24 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Bolzano - Cavenago Fanfulla F/T - 1-1 -
25 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Darfo Boario - Olginatese F/T - 2-0 -
26 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Dro Calcio - Caravaggio F/T - 0-0 -
27 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Lecco - Scanzorosciate F/T - 2-1 -
28 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Pergolettese - Virtus Bergamo F/T - 2-2 -
29 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano - Pro Patria F/T - 3-0 -
30 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Pontisola - Grumellese F/T - 2-2 -
31 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Seregno - Ciserano F/T - 0-1 -
32 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Alto Vicentino - Vigasio F/T - 0-3 -
33 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Calvi Noale - Triestina F/T - 1-2 -
34 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Cordenons - Campodarsego F/T - 1-3 -
35 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Eclisse CareniPievigina - Virtus Verona F/T - 3-0 -
36 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Este - Mestre F/T - 1-0 -
37 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Legnago Salus - Montebelluna F/T - 1-1 -
38 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Union ArzignanoChiampo - Belluno F/T - 1-1 -
39 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Union Feltre - Abano F/T - 3-2 -
40 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Vigontina - Tamai F/T - 0-1 -
41 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Correggese - Imolese F/T - 1-2 -
42 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Fiorenzuola - Delta Calcio Rovigo F/T - 0-1 -
43 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Mezzolara - Olimpia Colligiana F/T - 2-2 -
44 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Pianese - Ravenna F/T - 2-2 -
45 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Ribelle - Sangiovannese F/T - 1-0 -
46 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Rignanese - Castelvetro F/T - 1-0 -
47 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D San Donato Tavarnelle - Lentigione F/T - 1-2 -
48 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Scandicci - Poggibonsi F/T - 2-0 -
49 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Virtus Castelfranco - Adriese F/T - 3-0 -
50 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Finale - Grosseto F/T - 3-0 -
51 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Gavorrano - Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano F/T - 3-2 -
52 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Lavagnese - Ligorna F/T - 1-1 -
53 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Massese - Argentina F/T - 1-1 -
54 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Savona - Fezzanese F/T - 1-1 -
55 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Sporting Recco - Jolly Montemurlo F/T - 1-1 -
56 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Valdinievole Montecatini - Real Forte Querceta F/T - 1-0 -
57 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Viareggio - Mobilieri Ponsacco F/T - 1-3 -
58 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Campobasso - Vastese F/T - 2-1 -
59 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Matelica Calcio - Chieti Canc. - - -
60 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Monticelli - Fermana F/T - 2-3 -
61 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Olympia Agnonese - Jesina F/T - 3-1 -
62 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Pineto - Castelfidardo Calcio F/T - 0-1 -
63 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Recanatese - San Marino Calcio F/T - 0-2 -
64 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Romagna Centro - San Nicolò F/T - 1-1 -
65 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Sammaurese - Alfonsine F/T - 2-1 -
66 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Vis Pesaro - Civitanovese F/T - 3-0 -
67 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G FC Rieti - Sassari Torres F/T - 2-1 -
68 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G Foligno - Lanusei F/T - 0-3 -
69 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G L'Aquila - Città di Castello F/T - 0-0 -
70 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G Latte Dolce - Avezzano F/T - 2-1 -
71 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G Muravera - Nuorese F/T - 0-1 -
72 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G Nuova Monterosi - Sansepolcro F/T - 1-2 -
73 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Arzachena F/T - 1-0 -
74 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G San Teodoro - Albalonga F/T - 0-1 -
75 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.H Agropoli - Trastevere F/T - 2-2 -
76 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.H Herculaneum - Francavilla F/T - 2-1 -
77 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.H Madre Pietra Daunia - Cynthia F/T - 3-0 -
78 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.H Picerno - Gravina F/T - 2-1 -
79 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Aversa Normanna - Igea Virtus F/T - 1-2 -
80 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Due Torri - Roccella F/T - 0-3 -
81 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Gela - Castrovillari F/T - 3-1 -
82 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Gragnano - Nerostellati Frattese F/T - 1-3 -
83 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Pomigliano - Cavese F/T - 1-2 -
84 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Rende - Palmese F/T - 0-1 -
85 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Sancataldese - Gladiator F/T - 0-1 -
86 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Sicula Leonzio - Sarnese F/T - 4-1 -
87 19/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Turris Neapolis - Sersale F/T - 4-1 -
88 19/02/17 14:30 HOL1 Sparta Rotterdam - 1 Groningen F/T - 2-2 2-2
89 19/02/17 14:30 HOL1 Vitesse - Ajax F/T - 0-1 0-1
90 19/02/17 14:30 HOL2 MVV - Eindhoven F/T - 0-0 0-0
91 19/02/17 14:30 ZAF Bloemfontein Celtic - 1 Chippa United F/T - 2-0 0-0
92 19/02/17 14:30 CAF CL Al Ahli Tripoli - Wa All Stars F/T only - - -
93 19/02/17 14:30 CAF C.C Rayon Sports - Wau Salaam F/T only - - -
94 19/02/17 14:30 CAF C.C Supersport United - Elgeco Plus F/T only - - -
95 19/02/17 14:30 O.C Chorale de Roanne - Boulogne-sur-Mer F/T only - - -
96 19/02/17 14:30 TKBL Hatay Büyükşehir (W) - Beşiktaş JK (W) F/T only - - -
97 19/02/17 14:30 FRA C (W) La Roche-sur-Yon (W) - Juvisy (W) F/T only - - -
98 19/02/17 14:30 ZAF2 Magesi - University of Pretoria F/T only - - -
99 19/02/17 14:30 HUN2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Vác F/T - 1-3 -
100 19/02/17 14:30 ZAF2 Real Kings - Jomo Cosmos F/T only - - -
101 19/02/17 14:30 ZAF2 Santos - Milano United F/T only - - -
102 19/02/17 14:30 SWE Sollentuna - RIG Falköping F/T only - - -
103 19/02/17 14:30 ZAF2 Thanda Royal Zulu - AmaZulu F/T only - - -
104 19/02/17 14:30 GER (W) USC Münster (W) - 1. VC Wiesbaden (W) F/T only - - -
105 19/02/17 14:30 GER VfB Friedrichshafen - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim F/T - 3-0 -
106 19/02/17 14:35 IND Chennai City - Shillong Lajong F/T - 1-4 0-1
107 19/02/17 15:00 ENCup Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur F/T - 0-3 0-1
108 19/02/17 15:00 FRA1 Bordeaux - Guingamp F/T - 3-0 2-0
109 19/02/17 15:00 SWI1 Chiasso - Neuchâtel Xamax F/T - 0-2 0-0
110 19/02/17 15:00 SWI1 Servette - FC Schaffhausen F/T - 3-2 2-0
111 19/02/17 15:00 ITA1 Chievo - Napoli F/T - 1-3 0-2
112 19/02/17 15:00 ITA1 Pescara - Genoa F/T - 5-0 3-0
113 19/02/17 15:00 ITA1 Sampdoria - Cagliari F/T - 1-1 1-1
114 19/02/17 15:00 ITA1 Udinese - Sassuolo F/T - 1-2 1-0
115 19/02/17 15:00 ITA2 Pisa - Frosinone F/T - 0-0 0-0
116 19/02/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.B Monza - Levico F/T - 3-1 -
117 19/02/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.E Sanremo - Sestri Levante F/T only - - -
118 19/02/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.H Anzio - Potenza Calcio F/T - 2-0 -
119 19/02/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.H Bisceglie - Manfredonia F/T - 3-2 -
120 19/02/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.H Città di Ciampino - San Severo F/T - 2-2 -
121 19/02/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.H Nocerina - Nardò F/T - 2-2 -
122 19/02/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.H Vultur Rionero - Gelbison F/T - 2-1 -
123 19/02/17 15:00 ITA P Gr.B Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 F/T only - - -
124 19/02/17 15:00 CRO Osijek - Rijeka F/T - 2-3 2-1
125 19/02/17 15:00 CYP AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia F/T - 4-2 2-0
126 19/02/17 15:00 CYP Apollon - Karmiotissa F/T - 3-0 1-0
127 19/02/17 15:00 SMA Cailungo - Cosmos F/T only - - -
128 19/02/17 15:00 SMA La Fiorita - Folgore F/T only - - -
129 19/02/17 15:00 SMA San Giovanni - Tre Fiori F/T only - - -
130 19/02/17 15:00 ANG Recreativo do Libolo - Petro de Luanda F/T only - - -
131 19/02/17 15:00 IF Lech Poznań - Tychy 71 F/T only - - -
132 19/02/17 15:00 IF Ranheim - Byåsen F/T only - - -
133 19/02/17 15:00 GER C Bayern München - Brose Bamberg F/T - 71-74 36-45
134 19/02/17 15:00 FRA U19 Gr.A Alençon U19 - Amiens U19 F/T only - - -
135 19/02/17 15:00 BWA BDF XI - Centre Chiefs F/T only - - -
136 19/02/17 15:00 ENGP N (W) Blackburn Rovers (W) - Newcastle United (W) F/T - 3-0 -
137 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 WES Brünninghausen - Paderborn 07 II F/T only - - -
138 19/02/17 15:00 ENGP S (W) Cardiff City LFC (W) - Swindon Town (W) F/T - 8-0 -
139 19/02/17 15:00 ITA (W) Club Italia (W) - Conegliano (W) F/T only - - -
140 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 HAM Concordia - Rugenbergen F/T only - - -
141 19/02/17 15:00 ENGC (W) Coventry United (W) - Aston Villa (W) F/T - 0-1 -
142 19/02/17 15:00 FRA C (W) Domont (W) - Montpellier (W) F/T only - - -
143 19/02/17 15:00 ENGC (W) Durham Women (W) - Everton (W) F/T only - - -
144 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 WES Ennepetal - Stadtlohn F/T only - - -
145 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 WES Erkenschwick - Hassel F/T only - - -
146 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 BAD-W Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC F/T only - - -
147 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 BRE Grohn - Brinkumer SV F/T only - - -
148 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 BRE Grolland - Bremer SV F/T only - - -
149 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 WES Gütersloh - Marl-Hüls F/T only - - -
150 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 BRE Habenhauser FV - VfL Bremen F/T only - - -
151 19/02/17 15:00 ENGP N (W) Huddersfield Town (W) - Fylde (W) F/T - 2-2 -
152 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 WES Kaan-Marienborn - ASC Dortmund F/T only - - -
153 19/02/17 15:00 GER (W) Köpenicker SC (W) - Dresdner SC (W) F/T only - - -
154 19/02/17 15:00 SWE Linköpings VC - Tierp F/T only - - -
155 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 WES Lippstadt 08 - Hammer SpVg F/T only - - -
156 19/02/17 15:00 ENGP N (W) Middlesbrough (W) - Bradford City (W) F/T - 2-1 -
157 19/02/17 15:00 ENGC (W) Millwall Lionesses (W) - Nottingham Forest (W) F/T - 3-1 -
158 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 WES Neuenkirchen - Erndtebrück F/T only - - -
159 19/02/17 15:00 SVK EXT Nitra - L. Mikulas F/T - 5-1 -
160 19/02/17 15:00 FIN U19 N Oulu U20 - Ilves U20 F/T only - - -
161 19/02/17 15:00 GRE (W) Panathinaikos (W) - Olympiakos (W) F/T only - - -
162 19/02/17 15:00 ENGP S (W) Queens Park Rangers (W) - Lewes (W) F/T - 0-2 -
163 19/02/17 15:00 FRA C (W) Rousset-Ste Victoire (W) - Saint-Étienne (W) F/T only - - -
164 19/02/17 15:00 ENGC (W) Sheffield (W) - Doncaster Belles (W) F/T - 0-1 -
165 19/02/17 15:00 FRA C (W) Soyaux (W) - VGA Saint-Maur (W) F/T only - - -
166 19/02/17 15:00 BEL C Telenet Oostende - Limburg United F/T only - - -
167 19/02/17 15:00 GER PO THW Kiel - HSG Wetzlar F/T only - - -
168 19/02/17 15:00 ENGC (W) Tottenham Hotspur (W) - Brighton & Hove Albion (W) F/T - 1-0 -
169 19/02/17 15:00 FRA C (W) Tours (W) - PSG (W) F/T only - - -
170 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 HAM Türkiye - Kosova F/T only - - -
171 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 N/RHEIN Uerdingen - Hilden F/T only - - -
172 19/02/17 15:00 RUS W UMMC Yekaterinburg (W) - Sparta&K MR Vidnoje (W) F/T only - - -
173 19/02/17 15:00 ENGC (W) West Bromwich Albion WFC (W) - Leicester City WFC (W) F/T - 2-1 -
174 19/02/17 15:00 GER5 WES Westfalia Rhynern - Roland Beckum F/T only - - -
175 19/02/17 15:00 GER Zurich Team VCO Berlin - TV Bühl F/T - 1-3 -
176 19/02/17 15:00 CZE EXT HC Pardubice - BK Mladá Boleslav Per. 3 3-5 - -
177 19/02/17 15:00 CZE EXT HC Třinec - Zlín F/ET - 1-1(2-1) -
178 19/02/17 15:00 RUS VHL Dynamo Balashikha - HC Sarov F/T only - - -
179 19/02/17 15:00 RUS VHL Dynamo St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan F/T only - - -
180 19/02/17 15:00 RUS VHL Khimik Voskresensk - Ariada-Akpars F/T only - - -
181 19/02/17 15:00 RUS VHL THK Tver - Neftyanik Almetyevsk F/T only - - -
182 19/02/17 15:20 SVK Tatran Prešov - Slovan Bratislava F/T - 0-2 0-0
183 19/02/17 15:30 GER1 Borussia M'gladbach - RB Leipzig F/T - 1-2 0-1
184 19/02/17 15:30 LUX Fola Esch - Victoria Rosport F/T - 3-1 3-0
185 19/02/17 15:30 POL1 Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin F/T - 1-1 0-0
186 19/02/17 15:30 CAF CL Diables Noirs - RCK F/T only - - -
187 19/02/17 15:30 CAF CL UMS de Loum - Léopards de Dolisié F/T only - - -
188 19/02/17 15:30 CAF CL Vita Club - Royal Leopards F/T only - - -
189 19/02/17 15:30 CAF C.C Racing de Micomeseng - Étoile du Congo F/T only - - -
190 19/02/17 15:30 VTB Tsmoki Minsk - BC Astana F/T - 70-80 34-44
191 19/02/17 15:30 FIN U19 N TPV U20 - JJK U20 F/T only - - -
192 19/02/17 15:30 CZE EXT HC Litvínov - HC Karlovy Vary Per. 3 2-1 - -
193 19/02/17 15:45 SWI ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers Per. 3 8-3 - -
194 19/02/17 16:00 BEL2 Union Saint-Gilloise - Tubize 2nd (83) 1-0 1-0 0-0
195 19/02/17 16:00 DE SL AGF - AaB 2nd (83) 1-1 1-1 0-0
196 19/02/17 16:00 SWISL Grasshopper - Sion 2nd (84) 0-1 0-1 0-1
197 19/02/17 16:00 SPA2 Cádiz - Reus Deportiu 2nd (85) 0-0 0-0 0-0
198 19/02/17 16:00 SPA3 G1 Real Valladolid II - Racing Santander F/T only - - -
199 19/02/17 16:00 LUX Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen F/T only - - -
200 19/02/17 16:00 LUX F91 Dudelange - UT Pétange F/T only - - -
201 19/02/17 16:00 LUX Racing - Jeunesse d'Esch F/T only - - -
202 19/02/17 16:00 LUX RM Hamm Benfica - Jeunesse Canach F/T only - - -
203 19/02/17 16:00 LUX Rumelange - Progrès Niedercorn F/T only - - -
204 19/02/17 16:00 LUX UN Käerjéng - Mondorf-les-Bains F/T only - - -
205 19/02/17 16:00 MAL C Floriana - Hamrun Spartans F/T only - - -
206 19/02/17 16:00 POR2 Academico Viseu - Desportivo Aves 2nd (83) 1-0 1-0 0-0
207 19/02/17 16:00 POR2 Fafe - Penafiel 2nd (83) 2-2 2-2 2-0
208 19/02/17 16:00 POR2 Famalicão - Académica 2nd (83) 2-1 2-1 1-1
209 19/02/17 16:00 POR2 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP II 2nd (83) 2-2 2-2 2-1
210 19/02/17 16:00 POR2 Porto II - Santa Clara 2nd (83) 0-0 0-0 0-0
211 19/02/17 16:00 POR2 União Madeira - Sporting Covilhã 2nd (83) 1-1 1-1 1-1
212 19/02/17 16:00 POR2 Varzim - Sporting Braga II 2nd (83) 0-0 0-0 0-0
213 19/02/17 16:00 POR2 Vizela - Leixões 2nd (83) 1-1 1-1 1-1
214 19/02/17 16:00 SWEC GR2 Norrköping - Örgryte 2nd (83) 1-0 1-0 0-0
215 19/02/17 16:00 SWEC GR3 Arameiska / Syrianska - Sirius 2nd (83) 0-4 0-4 0-2
216 19/02/17 16:00 SWEC GR4 Elfsborg - Värnamo 2nd (83) 2-2 2-2 1-0
217 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Aldosivi - Atlético Rafaela Ppd. - - -
218 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Atlético Tucumán - Sarmiento Ppd. - - -
219 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Banfield - Boca Juniors Ppd. - - -
220 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Colón - Olimpo Ppd. - - -
221 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys Ppd. - - -
222 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Gimnasia La Plata - Quilmes Ppd. - - -
223 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Patronato - Arsenal Ppd. - - -
224 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Racing Club - Lanús Ppd. - - -
225 19/02/17 16:00 ARG River Plate - Unión Santa Fe Ppd. - - -
226 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz Ppd. - - -
227 19/02/17 16:00 ARG San Lorenzo - Belgrano Ppd. - - -
228 19/02/17 16:00 ARG San Martín San Juan - Huracán Ppd. - - -
229 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Talleres Córdoba - Independiente Ppd. - - -
230 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Temperley - Tigre Ppd. - - -
231 19/02/17 16:00 ARG Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes Ppd. - - -
232 19/02/17 16:00 VEN Estudiantes Mérida - Monagas 2nd (83) 0-0 0-0 0-0
233 19/02/17 16:00 CHI CL Antofagasta - Univ. Concepción 2nd (78) 3-0 3-0 1-0
234 19/02/17 16:00 EGY PL Al Ahly - Al Mokawloon 2nd (76) 1-0 1-0 0-0
235 19/02/17 16:00 MOR Chabab Rif Hoceima - Kawkab Marrakech F/T only - - -
236 19/02/17 16:00 MOR KAC Kénitra - Hassania Agadir F/T only - - -
237 19/02/17 16:00 MOR 2 AS Salé - Union Aït Melloul F/T only - - -
238 19/02/17 16:00 MOR 2 Mouloudia Oujda - Raja Beni Mellal F/T only - - -
239 19/02/17 16:00 MOR 2 Olympique Dcheïra - JSM Laâyoune F/T only - - -
240 19/02/17 16:00 CAF CL Enugu Rangers - JS Saoura F/T only - - -
241 19/02/17 16:00 CAF CL Rivers United - Réal Bamako F/T only - - -
242 19/02/17 16:00 CAF C.C Wikki Tourist - RSLAF F/T only - - -
243 19/02/17 16:00 IF Shamrock Rovers - Cliftonville F/T only - - -
244 19/02/17 16:00 UKR BC Kryvbasbasket - BK Kremen Canc. - - -
245 19/02/17 16:00 POR Maia Basket - Ovarense F/T only - - -
246 19/02/17 16:00 POR S.L. Benfica - Galitos/Barreiro/TLEY F/T only - - -
247 19/02/17 16:00 VTB Kalev/Cramo Tallinn - BC Enisey Qt 4 75-84 - 42-40
248 19/02/17 16:00 VTB VEF Riga - Parma F/T only - - -
249 19/02/17 16:00 NGA Abia Warriors - El Kanemi Warriors F/T only - - -
250 19/02/17 16:00 POR W A-dos-Francos (W) - Sporting CP (W) F/T only - - -
251 19/02/17 16:00 BAH2 Al Tadamun Buri - Budaiya F/T only - - -
252 19/02/17 16:00 POR W Albergaria (W) - Viseu 2001 (W) F/T only - - -
253 19/02/17 16:00 GHA Ashanti Gold - Great Olympics F/T only - - -
254 19/02/17 16:00 SPA W Barcelona (W) - Rayo Vallecano (W) F/T only - - -
255 19/02/17 16:00 GHA Bechem United - Tema Youth F/T only - - -
256 19/02/17 16:00 POR W Belenenses (W) - Ouriense (W) F/T only - - -
257 19/02/17 16:00 RUS Belogorye Belgorod - NOVA Novokuybyishevsk F/T only - - -
258 19/02/17 16:00 GHA Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko F/T only - - -
259 19/02/17 16:00 GHA Bolga AllStars - Wa All Stars Ppd. - - -
260 19/02/17 16:00 GER2 BV Chemnitz 99 - Hamburg Towers F/T only - - -
261 19/02/17 16:00 POR W CAC (W) - Boavista (W) F/T only - - -
262 19/02/17 16:00 RUS Dinamo Moskva - Zenit Kazan F/T only - - -
263 19/02/17 16:00 GER2 Dresden Titans - Rockets Gotha F/T only - - -
264 19/02/17 16:00 GHA Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars F/T only - - -
265 19/02/17 16:00 SWE (W) Engelholm (W) - Svedala (W) F/T only - - -
266 19/02/17 16:00 NGA Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars Ppd. - - -
267 19/02/17 16:00 NGA Enyimba - Ifeanyi Uba Ppd. - - -
268 19/02/17 16:00 LUX2 Esch - Norden F/T only - - -
269 19/02/17 16:00 POR W Estoril Praia (W) - União Ferreirense (W) F/T only - - -
270 19/02/17 16:00 O.C Etha Engomis - APOEL Nicosia Qt 4 57-81 - 33-39
271 19/02/17 16:00 LUX2 Etzella Ettelbrück - Avenir Beggen F/T only - - -
272 19/02/17 16:00 GER2 (W) FA Göppingen (W) - BVB 09 Dortmund (W) F/T only - - -
273 19/02/17 16:00 NGA Gombe United - Akwa United F/T only - - -
274 19/02/17 16:00 LUX2 Grevenmacher - Rodange F/T only - - -
275 19/02/17 16:00 GHA Hearts of Oak - Medeama F/T only - - -
276 19/02/17 16:00 LUX2 Hostert - Sandweiler F/T only - - -
277 19/02/17 16:00 GER2 (W) HSG Badenstedt (W) - Rosengarten-Buchholz (W) F/T only - - -
278 19/02/17 16:00 O.C Kári - Tindastóll F/T only - - -
279 19/02/17 16:00 NGA Katsina United - Shooting Stars F/T only - - -
280 19/02/17 16:00 GHA Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies F/T only - - -
281 19/02/17 16:00 LUX2 Mamer - Union Mertert F/T only - - -
282 19/02/17 16:00 NGA Nasarawa United - Sunshine Stars F/T only - - -
283 19/02/17 16:00 SWI Neuchâtel - Fribourg Olympic Qt 4 65-83 - 33-41
284 19/02/17 16:00 NGA Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes F/T only - - -
285 19/02/17 16:00 BAH2 Qalali - Al Ittifaq Maqaba F/T only - - -
286 19/02/17 16:00 NGA Remo Stars - Lobi Stars F/T only - - -
287 19/02/17 16:00 NGA Rivers United - ABS Ppd. - - -
288 19/02/17 16:00 GER2 N (W) SCU Emlichheim (W) - VT Aurubis Hamburg (W) F/T only - - -
289 19/02/17 16:00 GER2 (W) SG Kleenheim (W) - FSV Mainz 05 (W) F/T only - - -
290 19/02/17 16:00 POR W Sporting Braga (W) - Benfica (W) F/T only - - -
291 19/02/17 16:00 LUX2 Swift Hesperange - Atert Bissen F/T only - - -
292 19/02/17 16:00 GER2 (W) Union Halle-Neustadt (W) - TSV Haunstetten (W) F/T only - - -
293 19/02/17 16:00 POR W Valadares Gaia (W) - Vilaverdense (W) F/T only - - -
294 19/02/17 16:00 GER2 N VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen - CV Mitteldeutschland F/T only - - -
295 19/02/17 16:00 RUS VC Dynamo LO - VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk F/T only - - -
296 19/02/17 16:00 GHA WAFA - Ebusua Dwarfs F/T only - - -
297 19/02/17 16:00 NGA Wikki Tourist - MFM Ppd. - - -
298 19/02/17 16:00 LUX2 Wiltz - Mondercange F/T only - - -
299 19/02/17 16:00 CZE EXT HC Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Mountfield Per. 2 2-1 - -
300 19/02/17 16:15 GRESL Panaitolikos - Platanias 2nd (65) 0-2 0-2 0-1
301 19/02/17 16:15 GRESL PAOK - Veria 2nd (68) 3-0 3-0 2-0
302 19/02/17 16:15 SPA1 Valencia - Athletic Club 2nd (70) 2-0 2-0 2-0
303 19/02/17 16:15 SCOP Dundee - Rangers 2nd (69) 2-1 2-1 2-0
304 19/02/17 16:30 AUT1 Ried - Salzburg 2nd (56) 1-3 1-3 1-3
305 19/02/17 16:30 SPA3 G1 Tudelano - Guijuelo F/T only - - -
306 19/02/17 16:30 ITA C1A Lucchese - Pontedera 2nd (53) 0-0 0-0 0-0
307 19/02/17 16:30 ITA C1A Prato - Renate 2nd (53) 0-0 0-0 0-0
308 19/02/17 16:30 ITA C1A Pro Piacenza - Arezzo 2nd (53) 2-1 2-1 2-1
309 19/02/17 16:30 ITA C1A Tuttocuoio - Carrarese 2nd (53) 0-1 0-1 0-0
310 19/02/17 16:30 ROM Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Concordia Chiajna 2nd (54) 0-1 0-1 0-1
311 19/02/17 16:30 TUR2 Balıkesirspor - Bandırmaspor 2nd (53) 3-0 3-0 3-0
312 19/02/17 16:30 TUNC ES Tunis - Zarzis 2nd (53) 0-0 0-0 0-0
313 19/02/17 16:30 CAF CL Séwé Sport - GPA F/T only - - -
314 19/02/17 16:30 RUS W BK Chevakata (W) - Kazanochka (W) F/T only - - -
315 19/02/17 16:30 GIB Glacis United - Lions Gibraltar F/T only - - -
316 19/02/17 16:30 ITA2 (W) Sab Grima Legnano (W) - Omia Cisterna (W) F/T only - - -
317 19/02/17 16:30 GER2 (W) VfL Oldenburg (W) - Buxtehuder SV (W) F/T only - - -
318 19/02/17 16:30 CZE EXT HC Plzeň 1929 - HC Vitkovice Per. 1 1-1 - -
319 19/02/17 16:30 DEL Fischtown Pinguins - Düsseldorfer EG Per. 1 0-4 - -
320 19/02/17 16:30 DEL Straubing Tigers - Augsburger Panther Per. 2 3-0 - -
321 19/02/17 16:40 FRA C (W) Guingamp (W) - Olympique Lyonnais (W) F/T only - - -
322 19/02/17 16:45 HOL1 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord H/T 0-0 0-0 0-0
323 19/02/17 16:45 DEL Krefeld Pinguine - Kölner Haie Per. 1 0-0 - -
324 19/02/17 17:00 ALB Flamurtari Vlorë - Teuta Durrës 1st (40) 0-0 0-0 -
325 19/02/17 17:00 ALB Skënderbeu Korçë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1st (40) 2-0 2-0 -
326 19/02/17 17:00 FRA1 Montpellier - Saint-Étienne 1st (41) 0-1 0-1 -
327 19/02/17 17:00 FRA1 Olympique Lyonnais - Dijon 1st (41) 1-1 1-1 -
328 19/02/17 17:00 GER N Havelse - Hannover 96 II 1st (40) 0-0 0-0 -
329 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G1 Burgos - Celta de Vigo II F/T only - - -
330 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G1 Cultural Leonesa - Arandina F/T only - - -
331 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G1 Ponferradina - Caudal F/T only - - -
332 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G1 Racing Ferrol - Pontevedra F/T only - - -
333 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G2 Toledo - Mensajero F/T only - - -
334 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G3 Alcoyano - Valencia II F/T only - - -
335 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G3 Espanyol II - Prat F/T only - - -
336 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G3 Hércules - Badalona F/T only - - -
337 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G4 El Ejido - Sanluqueño F/T only - - -
338 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G4 La Roda - Real Jaén F/T only - - -
339 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G4 Linares Deportivo - FC Jumilla F/T only - - -
340 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G4 Lorca - FC Cartagena F/T only - - -
341 19/02/17 17:00 SPA3 G4 Recreativo Huelva - Linense F/T only - - -