Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
Livescore  
SN Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team Status Score F/T H/T More
1 19/09/17 16:00 AUC Oedt - Austria Lustenau F/T - 2-0 0-0
2 19/09/17 16:00 BOS C Rudar Prijedor - Tekstilac Derventa F/T only - - -
3 19/09/17 16:00 EST C Läänemaa Haapsalu - FCI Tallinn F/T - 1-7 0-4
4 19/09/17 16:00 SVNC Dekani - Aluminij F/T - 0-7 0-3
5 19/09/17 16:00 CZE C Táborsko - Teplice F/T - 3-4 1-2
6 19/09/17 16:00 TURCup Balıkesirspor - Kars 36 F/Pen. - 1-1(1-1,6-7) 1-0
7 19/09/17 16:00 IF (W) Portugal (W) - Finland (W) F/T only - - -
8 19/09/17 16:00 LTU2 Tauras - Žalgiris II F/T only - - -
9 19/09/17 16:30 DENC VB 1968 - Jammerbugt F/T only - - -
10 19/09/17 16:30 O.C Dynamo de Douala - Avion Academy F/T only - - -
11 19/09/17 16:30 O.C Fortuna Mfou - Tonnerre F/T only - - -
12 19/09/17 17:00 EST C Flora - Elva F/T - 2-0 0-0
13 19/09/17 17:00 LTU Kauno Žalgiris - Atlantas F/T - 0-1 0-0
14 19/09/17 17:00 HOLC Zwaluwen - Den Bosch F/T - 2-3 0-0
15 19/09/17 17:00 MORC Kasba Tadla - Tihad Casablanca F/T only - - -
16 19/09/17 17:00 MORC Riadi Salmi - FAR Rabat F/T only - - -
17 19/09/17 17:00 WC Q Gr.B (W) Belarus (W) - Albania (W) F/T - 1-0 0-0
18 19/09/17 17:00 WC Q Gr.F (W) Romania (W) - Italy (W) F/T - 0-1 0-0
19 19/09/17 17:00 ICF Samara SGEU - Irkut F/T only - - -
20 19/09/17 17:15 GREC Gr.6 Xanthi - Panaitolikos F/T - 2-0 1-0
21 19/09/17 17:30 ROM Voluntari - ACS Poli Timişoara 2nd (86) 0-0 0-0 0-0
22 19/09/17 17:30 FIN2 Haka - OPS 2nd (86) 2-0 2-0 1-0
23 19/09/17 17:40 KSA2 Al Mojzel - Al Qaisoma F/T only - - -
24 19/09/17 17:45 POLC Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Szczecin 2nd (71) 0-0 0-0 0-0
25 19/09/17 17:45 KSA2 Al Hazm - Al Orubah F/T only - - -
26 19/09/17 17:55 WC Q Gr.C (W) Norway (W) - Slovakia (W) 2nd (62) 6-1 6-1 6-0
27 19/09/17 17:58 WC Q Gr.E (W) Czech Republic (W) - Germany (W) 2nd (59) 0-1 0-1 0-0
28 19/09/17 18:00 BULC Botev Galabovo - Levski Sofia F/T only - - -
29 19/09/17 18:00 GER N Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II 2nd (56) 0-0 0-0 0-0
30 19/09/17 18:00 CZE C Bohemians 1905 - Vlašim 2nd (56) 1-0 1-0 1-0
31 19/09/17 18:00 TURCup Boluspor - SinopSpor 2nd (56) 1-0 1-0 1-0
32 19/09/17 18:00 TURCup Kemerspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2nd (55) 0-0 0-0 0-0
33 19/09/17 18:00 TURCup Mersin İdmanyurdu - Orhangazispor 2nd (53) 2-2 2-2 2-2
34 19/09/17 18:00 WC Q Gr.D (W) Croatia (W) - Sweden (W) 2nd (58) 0-0 0-0 0-0
35 19/09/17 18:00 WC Q Gr.D (W) Hungary (W) - Denmark (W) 2nd (55) 1-2 1-2 1-2
36 19/09/17 18:00 ZMB ZESCO United - Lumwana Radiants F/T only - - -
37 19/09/17 18:30 GER1 Borussia M'gladbach - Stuttgart 1st (43) 0-0 0-0 -
38 19/09/17 18:30 GER2 Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli 1st (34) 0-0 0-0 -
39 19/09/17 18:30 GER2 Ingolstadt - MSV Duisburg 1st (43) 1-1 1-1 -
40 19/09/17 18:30 GER2 Kaiserslautern - Erzgebirge Aue 1st (43) 0-1 0-1 -
41 19/09/17 18:30 GER2 Sandhausen - Union Berlin 1st (43) 0-0 0-0 -
42 19/09/17 18:30 HOLC RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1st (44) 0-0 0-0 -
43 19/09/17 18:30 SVK Ružomberok - Žilina 1st (43) 0-0 0-0 -
44 19/09/17 18:30 ICF AEK Athens - UNICS Kazan F/T only - - -
45 19/09/17 19:00 AUC Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV F/T only - - -
46 19/09/17 19:00 AUC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC 1st (13) 0-0 0-0 -
47 19/09/17 19:00 AUC Grödig - LASK Linz 1st (13) 0-1 0-1 -
48 19/09/17 19:00 AUC Neusiedl - Ried 1st (13) 0-0 0-0 -
49 19/09/17 19:00 AUC Union St. Florian - Weiz 1st (13) 0-0 0-0 -
50 19/09/17 19:00 GER3 Hansa Rostock - Zwickau 1st (11) 0-0 0-0 -
51 19/09/17 19:00 GER3 Magdeburg - Paderborn 1st (11) 0-0 0-0 -
52 19/09/17 19:00 GER3 Sonnenhof Großaspach - Karlsruher SC 1st (12) 0-0 0-0 -
53 19/09/17 19:00 GER3 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wehen Wiesbaden 1st (11) 0-0 0-0 -
54 19/09/17 19:00 GER3 Werder Bremen II - Hallescher FC 1st (12) 0-0 0-0 -
55 19/09/17 19:00 GER R B 1860 Rosenheim - Greuther Fürth II 1st (13) 1-0 1-0 -
56 19/09/17 19:00 GER R B Schweinfurt - Illertissen 1st (13) 0-0 0-0 -
57 19/09/17 19:00 DENC Kjellerup - Silkeborg F/T only - - -
58 19/09/17 19:00 LTU Trakai - Jonava 1st (13) 0-0 0-0 -
59 19/09/17 19:00 NOR2 Bodø / Glimt - Tromsdalen 1st (14) 0-0 0-0 -
60 19/09/17 19:00 SVK Podbrezová - Tatran Prešov 1st (13) 1-0 1-0 -
61 19/09/17 19:00 SWE1 Elfsborg - Djurgården 1st (14) 0-1 0-1 -
62 19/09/17 19:00 SWE1 Norrköping - Häcken 1st (13) 1-0 1-0 -
63 19/09/17 19:00 SWE2 GAIS - Frej 1st (14) 0-0 0-0 -
64 19/09/17 19:00 FAR2 B68 - NSÍ II F/T only - - -
65 19/09/17 19:00 FAR2 Giza / Hoyvík - ÍF II F/T only - - -
66 19/09/17 19:00 GER5 BRE Schwachhausen - Habenhauser FV F/T only - - -
67 19/09/17 19:00 ICF STB Le Havre - Entente Orléanaise F/T only - - -
68 19/09/17 19:00 WC Q Gr.B (W) Switzerland (W) - Poland (W) 1st (8) 0-0 0-0 -
69 19/09/17 19:00 FAR2 Víkingur II - HB II F/T only - - -
70 19/09/17 19:30 AUC Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck - - -
71 19/09/17 19:30 AUC Horn - Hartberg - - -
72 19/09/17 19:30 GER R W Rot-Weiss Essen - Westfalia Rhynern - - -
73 19/09/17 19:30 GER R W Uerdingen - Rödinghausen - - -
74 19/09/17 19:30 GER R W Wiedenbrück - Erndtebrück - - -
75 19/09/17 19:30 GREC Gr.5 Olympiakos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis - - -
76 19/09/17 19:30 ZAF Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City - - -
77 19/09/17 19:30 ZAF Polokwane City - Free State Stars - - -
78 19/09/17 19:30 ZAF Supersport United - Chippa United - - -
79 19/09/17 19:30 GER5 HAM Niendorfer TSV - Sasel - - -
80 19/09/17 19:30 HOL1 CH Μίστερ Κόκερ - Λ - - -
 
 
 
 
 
Matches - Statistics  
Soccer 35
Basketball 106
Tennis 37
Not Started yet 0
At half time 0
In play 8
Finished 218
Cancelled 3
229 matches today! Click to view!
0 matches with volume more than 200.000 today! Click to view!
0 odd changes in the past 150'! Click to view!
10 news items today! Click to view!
0 matches in BetoNews List today! Click to view!
11 matches are played live now'! Click to view!
0 matches are played in Asia'! Click to view!