Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
Livescore  
SN Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team Status Score F/T H/T More
1 25/03/17 17:30 CZE PO USK Praha - BK Opava F/T - 79-73 42-48
2 25/03/17 17:30 POL AZS Kutno - Rosa Radom F/T - 65-76 32-32
3 25/03/17 17:30 POL2 Pogoń Prudnik - PTG Sokół Łańcut F/T only - - -
4 25/03/17 17:30 GER PO (W) Dresdner SC (W) - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (W) F/T only - - -
5 25/03/17 17:30 SEN Génération Foot - La Linguère F/T only - - -
6 25/03/17 17:30 GER2 (W) Kurpfalz Bären (W) - Bensheim Auerbach (W) F/T only - - -
7 25/03/17 17:30 SWI CH Lausanne - VBC Luzern F/T only - - -
8 25/03/17 17:30 SWI CH (W) Sagres VBC NUC (W) - Düdingen (W) F/T only - - -
9 25/03/17 17:30 AUT RL (W) SG Prinz Brunnenbau (W) - SG TI-Volley (W) F/T only - - -
10 25/03/17 17:30 SEN Teungueth - Jaraaf F/T only - - -
11 25/03/17 17:30 AUT PO (W) UVC Graz (W) - Linz-Steg (W) F/T only - - -
12 25/03/17 17:30 SWI RL (W) Volley Lugano (W) - FC Luzern (W) F/T only - - -
13 25/03/17 17:35 MIA MS D. King - Goffin D. F/T - 0-2 -
14 25/03/17 17:40 ISR Ironi Nahariya - Maccabi Haifa F/T - 78-69 41-31
15 25/03/17 17:45 ISR Maccabi Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Jerusalem F/T - 83-59 45-25
16 25/03/17 17:45 ARG2 M Barracas Central - Defensores de Belgrano F/T - 1-2 0-1
17 25/03/17 17:45 MIA MD H. Kontinen / J. Peers - J. Cabal / R. Farah F/T - 2-1 -
18 25/03/17 17:50 MIA MS Berdych T. - A. Rublev F/T - 2-0 -
19 25/03/17 17:55 MIA WD A. Krunic / X. Knoll - S. Aoyama / Yang Zhaoxuan F/T - 1-2 -
20 25/03/17 18:00 AUT3 O Neusiedl - Ritzing F/T only - - -
21 25/03/17 18:00 IREP St Patrick's Athl. - Shamrock Rovers F/T - 2-1 0-1
22 25/03/17 18:00 SPA2 Almería - Alcorcón F/T - 3-1 1-0
23 25/03/17 18:00 SPA2 Numancia - Rayo Vallecano F/T - 0-0 0-0
24 25/03/17 18:00 SPA3 G1 Mutilvera - Coruxo F/T only - - -
25 25/03/17 18:00 SPA3 G3 Espanyol II - Villarreal II F/T - 0-2 -
26 25/03/17 18:00 SPA3 G3 Valencia II - Barcelona II F/T - 0-4 -
27 25/03/17 18:00 ITA2 Cittadella - Spezia F/T - 1-0 1-0
28 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr1 Sweden - Belarus F/T - 4-0 1-0
29 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr2 Andorra - Faroe Islands F/T - 0-0 0-0
30 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr2 Switzerland - Latvia F/T - 1-0 0-0
31 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Gibraltar F/T - 5-0 2-0
32 25/03/17 18:00 WCQ Gr8 Cyprus - Estonia F/T - 0-0 0-0
33 25/03/17 18:00 IF Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Moskva F/T only - - -
34 25/03/17 18:00 BBL Giessen 46ers - Phoenix Hagen Canc. - - -
35 25/03/17 18:00 BBL Science City Jena - Baskets Oldenburg F/T only - - -
36 25/03/17 18:00 KML TLU Kalev - Tartu Ülikool F/T - 67-97 41-52
37 25/03/17 18:00 SPA2 Oviedo Baloncesto - Club Melilla F/T only - - -
38 25/03/17 18:00 SRB KK Vršac - Smederevo 1953 F/T - 105-69 62-31
39 25/03/17 18:00 CZE PO Basketbal Svitavy - BK Jindřichův Hradec F/T - 94-75 51-34
40 25/03/17 18:00 POL AZS Koszalin - KS Stal Ostrów F/T - 74-79 43-46
41 25/03/17 18:00 POL Czarni Słupsk - Polski Cukier Toruń F/T - 81-79 43-38
42 25/03/17 18:00 POL KK Krosno - Trefl Sopot F/T - 75-73 30-40
43 25/03/17 18:00 POL MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Jezioro Tarnobrzeg F/T - 95-66 39-29
44 25/03/17 18:00 POL2 AZS AGH Kraków - Astoria Bydgoszcz F/T only - - -
45 25/03/17 18:00 POL2 GTK Gliwice - SKK Siedlce F/T only - - -
46 25/03/17 18:00 POL2 Znicz Pruszków - KS Spójnia F/T only - - -
47 25/03/17 18:00 SPA Cáceres - CAI Teruel Voleibol F/T only - - -
48 25/03/17 18:00 SPA CDV Textil Santanderina - Can Ventura Palma F/T only - - -
49 25/03/17 18:00 SPA (W) CV Aguere (W) - Caja de Canarias (W) F/T only - - -
50 25/03/17 18:00 SPA (W) CV Haris (W) - CV Ciutadella (W) F/T only - - -
51 25/03/17 18:00 SPA (W) CV Murillo (W) - Extremadura Arroyo (W) F/T only - - -
52 25/03/17 18:00 SEN Diambars - Mbour Petite Côte F/T only - - -
53 25/03/17 18:00 SPA FC Barcelona - C.V. Melilla F/T only - - -
54 25/03/17 18:00 O.C Inter Bratislava - BC Prievidza F/T only - - -
55 25/03/17 18:00 SVK EXT P.O Košice - Martin Per. 3 3-1 - -
56 25/03/17 18:00 ECU2 Manta - LDU Loja F/T only - - -
57 25/03/17 18:00 O.C MBK Komarno - MBK Karlovka Bratislava F/T only - - -
58 25/03/17 18:00 SPA Mediterráneo Castellón - Cajasol-Juvasa F/T only - - -
59 25/03/17 18:00 GER2 (W) Neckarsulmer SU (W) - Buxtehuder SV (W) F/T only - - -
60 25/03/17 18:00 GER2 N SV Lindow/Gransee - DJK Delbrück F/T only - - -
61 25/03/17 18:00 GER2 (W) TSV Haunstetten (W) - Werder Bremen (W) F/T only - - -
62 25/03/17 18:00 SPA W UDG Tenerife Sur (W) - Tacuense (W) F/T only - - -
63 25/03/17 18:00 GER5 N/RHEIN Uerdingen - Velbert F/T only - - -
64 25/03/17 18:00 SPA Unicaja Almería - Río Duero San José F/T only - - -
65 25/03/17 18:00 SWI CH (W) VF-Montagnes (W) - Cheseaux (W) F/T only - - -
66 25/03/17 18:00 ITA PO Volley Perugia - Trentino Volley F/T - 3-1 -
67 25/03/17 18:00 SVK EXT P.O Žilina - Zvolen F/T - 5-1 -
68 25/03/17 18:00 NBB Uniceub/BRB/Brasília - Paschoalotto/Bauru F/T - 92-89 48-47
69 25/03/17 18:00 SHL P.O Frölunda HC - Skellefteå F/T - 4-1 -
70 25/03/17 18:05 MLB ST Atlanta Braves - New York Mets F/T - 0-3 -
71 25/03/17 18:05 MLB ST Boston Red Sox - Philadelphia Phillies In. 8 3-2 3-2 -
72 25/03/17 18:05 MLB ST Houston Astros - Washington Nationals In. 8 1-4 1-4 -
73 25/03/17 18:05 MLB ST Miami Marlins - St. Louis Cardinals In. 8 1-0 1-0 -
74 25/03/17 18:05 MLB ST New York Yankees - Toronto Blue Jays In. 8 4-5 4-5 -
75 25/03/17 18:05 MLB ST Pittsburgh Pirates - Detroit Tigers In. 8 5-4 5-4 -
76 25/03/17 18:05 MLB ST Tampa Bay Rays - Boston Red Sox In. 8 3-5 3-5 -
77 25/03/17 18:07 MLB ST Toronto Blue Jays - Canada U18 In. 7 15-0 15-0 -
78 25/03/17 18:10 BRA Play Offs Campinas - Montes Claros F/T only - - -
79 25/03/17 18:10 MIA WS G. Muguruza Blanco - Zhang Shuai F/T - 2-1 -
80 25/03/17 18:15 ICE LC Gr.C ÍR - HK F/T only - - -
81 25/03/17 18:15 SPA2 CB Prat - San Sebastián Gipuzkoa F/T only - - -
82 25/03/17 18:15 SHL P.Out BIK Karlskoga - Rögle BK Per. 3 1-2 - -
83 25/03/17 18:20 MIA WD O. Kalashnikova / A. Muhammad - E. Makarova / E. Vesnina F/T - 0-2 -
84 25/03/17 18:25 MIA MS Lorenzi P. - Mannarino A. F/T - 1-2 -
85 25/03/17 18:30 IREP Drogheda United - Bohemians F/T - 0-1 0-0
86 25/03/17 18:30 ICE LC Gr.C Thór - Valur F/T - 2-4 -
87 25/03/17 18:30 ITA C1A Prato - Livorno F/T - 1-3 1-2
88 25/03/17 18:30 ITA C1A Tuttocuoio - Olbia F/T - 5-0 1-0
89 25/03/17 18:30 LNB Hyeres-Toulon - AS Monaco F/T - 71-80 26-48
90 25/03/17 18:30 GRE A1 PAOK Saloniki - ASP Promitheas Patras F/T - 78-75 40-43
91 25/03/17 18:30 HOL (W) ADO Den Haag (W) - Twente (W) F/T - 0-2 0-0
92 25/03/17 18:30 ROM RL CS Phoenix Galati - CS Dinamo Bucuresti F/T - 92-85 54-50
93 25/03/17 18:30 AUT PO (W) SG Lubensky Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz (W) - VC Tirol (W) F/T only - - -
94 25/03/17 18:40 MIA MS Querrey S. - T. Robredo F/T - 2-0 -
95 25/03/17 18:45 GER2 (W) TV Beyeröhde (W) - DJK/MJC Trier (W) F/T only - - -
96 25/03/17 19:00 AUT3 M Lafnitz - Hartberg F/T only - - -
97 25/03/17 19:00 IRL1 Waterford - Wexford 2nd (83) 2-0 2-0 1-0
98 25/03/17 19:00 BRA PAU Santo André - Santos 2nd (77) 0-1 0-1 0-0
99 25/03/17 19:00 MLS New England - Minnesota United 2nd (75) 5-2 5-2 4-1
100 25/03/17 19:00 IF Mozambique - Angola F/T only - - -
101 25/03/17 19:00 CRO Jolly Šibenik - Alkar F/T - 101-76 50-38
102 25/03/17 19:00 CRO KK Škrljevo - KK Hermes Analitica F/T - 87-77 50-45
103 25/03/17 19:00 ACB Valencia - Unicaja Málaga Qt 4 81-77 - 42-43
104 25/03/17 19:00 SLO CH.R Helios Domžale - Zlatorog Laško F/T - 60-67 34-35
105 25/03/17 19:00 SLO CH.R Rogaška Crystal - Union Olimpija Qt 4 65-69 - 44-31
106 25/03/17 19:00 CZE PO Basket Brno - NH Ostrava Qt 4 59-70 - 29-24
107 25/03/17 19:00 POL Start Lublin - PGE Turów Zgorzelec Qt 4 62-56 - 36-26
108 25/03/17 19:00 BLK PO CCC Polkowice (W) - Gorzów Wielkopolski (W) F/T only - - -
109 25/03/17 19:00 POL2 GKS Tychy - KSK Inowroclaw F/T only - - -
110 25/03/17 19:00 CIV Abengourou - Sporting Gagnoa F/T only - - -
111 25/03/17 19:00 SPA (W) Alcobendas (W) - C.V. Sant Cugat (W) F/T only - - -
112 25/03/17 19:00 GER2 BV Chemnitz 99 - ETB Baskets F/T only - - -
113 25/03/17 19:00 SPA (W) CVB Barça (W) - VP Madrid (W) F/T only - - -
114 25/03/17 19:00 O.C KK Kumanovo - KK Karpos Sokoli F/T only - - -
115 25/03/17 19:00 GER2 S L.E. Volleys - VC Dresden F/T only - - -
116 25/03/17 19:00 GER2 N (W) RC Sorpesee (W) - SV Blau-Weiß Dingden (W) F/T only - - -
117 25/03/17 19:00 GER2 Rockets Gotha - Baunach F/T only - - -
118 25/03/17 19:00 AUT PO SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob - UVC Graz F/T only - - -
119 25/03/17 19:00 GER2 S (W) SV Lohhof (W) - FTSV Straubing (W) F/T only - - -
120 25/03/17 19:00 GER2 TBB Trier - Nürnberger BC F/T only - - -
121 25/03/17 19:00 GER PO TBV Lemgo - Rhein-Neckar Löwen F/T only - - -
122 25/03/17 19:00 GER2 N TSGL Schöneiche - VI Frankfurt F/T only - - -
123 25/03/17 19:00 O.C TU Slavia Kosice - Astrum Levice F/T only - - -
124 25/03/17 19:00 GER2 (W) TuS Metzingen (W) - SVG Celle (W) F/T only - - -
125 25/03/17 19:00 GER2 (W) TV Nellingen (W) - BVB 09 Dortmund (W) F/T only - - -
126 25/03/17 19:00 SWI CH (W) Volero Zürich (W) - Schaffhausen (W) F/T only - - -
127 25/03/17 19:15 MIA MS Jaziri M. - Lopez F. Set 3 1-1(0-0) 1-1 -
128 25/03/17 19:25 MIA MD L. Kubot / M. Melo - M. Daniell / M. Demoliner Set 2 0-1(6-6) 0-1 -
129 25/03/17 19:25 MIA WS A. Radwanska - Lucic M. F/T - 0-2 -
130 25/03/17 19:30 ARG2 N Flandria - Atlético Paraná 2nd (49) 0-0 0-0 0-0
131 25/03/17 19:30 BRA TR Portuguesa RJ - Madureira 2nd (53) 1-0 1-0 1-0
132 25/03/17 19:30 HOL BSW Basketball - BC Apollo Amsterdam F/T only - - -
133 25/03/17 19:30 CRO Kvarner 2010 - KK Split Qt 3 42-48 - 31-43
134 25/03/17 19:30 SLO RL.R KK Portorož - Šentjur Qt 3 36-61 - 22-47
135 25/03/17 19:30 SRB KK Konstantin NIŠ - Spartak Qt 3 60-55 - 44-45
136 25/03/17 19:30 GER2 Crailsheim Merlins - Hamburg Towers F/T only - - -
137 25/03/17 19:30 GER2 N CV Mitteldeutschland - VV Humann Essen F/T only - - -
138 25/03/17 19:30 GER2 (W) FSV Mainz 05 (W) - TG Nürtingen (W) F/T only - - -
139 25/03/17 19:30 GER2 Mitteldeutscher BC - Dresden Titans F/T only - - -
140 25/03/17 19:30 GER2 Saarlouis - HSG Konstanz F/T only - - -
141 25/03/17 19:30 GER2 (W) SG H2Ku Herrenberg (W) - HC Rödertal (W) F/T only - - -
142 25/03/17 19:30 AUT RL (W) SG Salzburg (W) - TSV Hartberg (W) F/T only - - -
143 25/03/17 19:30 GER2 S SV Schwaig - TG Rüsselsheim II F/T only - - -
144 25/03/17 19:30 GER2 S (W) TSV Sonthofen (W) - München (W) F/T only - - -
145 25/03/17 19:30 GER2 S (W) VC Offenburg (W) - MTV Stuttgart II (W) F/T only - - -
146 25/03/17 19:30 GER2 Wilhelmshaven - TuS Ferndorf F/T only - - -
147 25/03/17 19:30 MIA MD D. Inglot / F. Mergea - P. Herbert / N. Mahut Set 3 1-1(7-8) 1-1 -
148 25/03/17 19:45 PAR2 Fulgencio Yegros - Deportivo Santaní F/T only - - -
149 25/03/17 19:45 SWI P.O EV Zug - HC Davos Per. 2 1-1 - -
150 25/03/17 19:50 MIA MS Isner J. - Bellucci T. Set 2 1-0(0-0) 1-0 -
151 25/03/17 20:00 SPA3 G2 Real Madrid II - Barakaldo F/T only - - -
152 25/03/17 20:00 ARG Banfield - Unión Santa Fe 1st (40) 2-1 2-1 -
153 25/03/17 20:00 ARG Rosario Central - Tigre 1st (35) 0-0 0-0 -
154 25/03/17 20:00 ARG2 N Nueva Chicago - Crucero del Norte 1st (38) 0-0 0-0 -
155 25/03/17 20:00 BRA PAU Linense - São Bernardo 1st (40) 0-0 0-0 -
156 25/03/17 20:00 BRA PAU Palmeiras - Osasco Audax 1st (41) 0-0 0-0 -
157 25/03/17 20:00 BRA PE 2nd R Náutico - Belo Jardim 1st (40) 0-0 0-0 -
158 25/03/17 20:00 LNB Cholet Basket - EB Pau-Orthez Qt 2 28-35 - -
159 25/03/17 20:00 LNB Entente Orléanaise - Nancy Basket Qt 2 39-29 - -
160 25/03/17 20:00 LNB JSF Nanterre - Gravelines Dunkerque Qt 2 26-40 - -
161 25/03/17 20:00 LNB Le Mans - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne Qt 2 35-22 - -
162 25/03/17 20:00 LNB2 Boulazac Basket - Nantes Atlantique F/T only - - -
163 25/03/17 20:00 LNB2 Boulogne-sur-Mer - JL Bourg Basket F/T only - - -
164 25/03/17 20:00 HOL Leeuwarden - Rotterdam Basketball F/T only - - -
165 25/03/17 20:00 SRB Metalac Valjevo - KK Beovuk 72 Qt 2 34-31 - -
166 25/03/17 20:00 SRB OKK Danube - KK Napredak Krusevac Qt 2 52-37 - -
167 25/03/17 20:00 ADR PO Partizan - Cedevita Qt 2 36-29 - -
168 25/03/17 20:00 BRA PAR Atlético PR - Cianorte 1st (40) 0-0 0-0 -
169 25/03/17 20:00 CEA PO Ceará - Uniclinic 1st (40) 1-0 1-0 -
170 25/03/17 20:00 GER2 DJK Rimpar - Dessau-Roßlau F/T only - - -
171 25/03/17 20:00 ARG2 M Excursionistas - Atlanta 1st (40) 0-1 0-1 -
172 25/03/17 20:00 BRA CΑΤ1 Figueirense - Almirante Barroso 1st (40) 0-0 0-0 -
173 25/03/17 20:00 GER2 S GSVE Delitzsch - TSV Grafing F/T only - - -
174 25/03/17 20:00 BRA GOI Rio Verde GO - Atlético GO 1st (40) 1-0 1-0 -
175 25/03/17 20:00 AUT RL SG VBC Weiz/Gleisdorf - UVC Weberzeile Ried F/T only - - -
176 25/03/17 20:00 GER2 S SV Fellbach - FT 1844 Freiburg F/T only - - -
177 25/03/17 20:00 BRA MIN Tombense - América TO 1st (41) 2-0 2-0 -
178 25/03/17 20:00 GER2 N TSV Giesen/Hildesheim - USC Braunschweig F/T only - - -
179 25/03/17 20:00 GER2 S TV/DJK Hammelburg - VYS Friedrichshafen F/T only - - -
180 25/03/17 20:00 MIA WD A. Tomljanovic / H. Watson - A. Pavlyuchenkova / T. Babos Set 2 0-1(0-1) 0-1 -
181 25/03/17 20:05 MIA WD M. Puig / N. Osaka - A. Hlavackova / Peng Shuai Set 1 0-0(4-3) 0-0 -
182 25/03/17 20:15 SWI P.O SC Bern - HC Lugano Per. 1 1-0 - -
183 25/03/17 20:15 SWI P.Out HC Fribourg - HC Ambri-Piotta Per. 1 0-1 - -
184 25/03/17 20:30 IREP Bray Wanderers - Limerick 1st (10) 0-1 0-1 -
185 25/03/17 20:30 SPA2 Mallorca - Levante 1st (11) 0-0 0-0 -
186 25/03/17 20:30 ITA2 Benevento - Trapani 1st (9) 0-0 0-0 -
187 25/03/17 20:30 ITA C1A Carrarese - Robur Siena 1st (10) 0-0 0-0 -
188 25/03/17 20:30 ITA C1A GIANA Erminio - Renate 1st (10) 1-0 1-0 -
189 25/03/17 20:30 URU A Defensor Sporting - Peñarol 1st (10) 0-0 0-0 -
190 25/03/17 20:30 URU A Fénix - El Tanque Sisley 1st (10) 0-0 0-0 -
191 25/03/17 20:30 URU A Rampla Juniors - Racing 1st (10) 0-0 0-0 -
192 25/03/17 20:30 URU A Wanderers - Boston River 1st (10) 0-0 0-0 -
193 25/03/17 20:30 BBL Tigers Tübingen - BG Göttingen Qt 1 7-10 - -
194 25/03/17 20:30 BEL Okapi Aalstar - Leuven Bears F/T only - - -
195 25/03/17 20:30 BEL Telenet Oostende - Antwerp Giants F/T only - - -
196 25/03/17 20:30 BBL Bristol Flyers - Surrey Scorchers Qt 1 2-11 - -
197 25/03/17 20:30 ITA (W) Bergamo (W) - Conegliano (W) F/T only - - -
198 25/03/17 20:30 ITA PO BluVolley Verona - Frusinate Sora F/T only - - -
199 25/03/17 20:30 ITA (W) Busto Arsizio (W) - Agil Volley Trecate (W) F/T only - - -
200 25/03/17 20:30 ITA (W) Club Italia (W) - Volley Monza (W) F/T only - - -
201 25/03/17 20:30 ITA2 (W) Derthona Basket - Moncada Agrigento F/T only - - -
202 25/03/17 20:30 PAR2 Fernando de la Mora - Sportivo Iteño F/T only - - -
203 25/03/17 20:30 ITA (W) Flero Mazzano (W) - Casalmaggiore (W) F/T only - - -
204 25/03/17 20:30 ITA (W) Nordmeccanica Modena (W) - Bolzano (W) F/T only - - -
205 25/03/17 20:30 PAR2 River Plate - Olimpia Itá F/T only - - -
206 25/03/17 20:30 ITA (W) Savino Del Bene (W) - Volley San Casciano (W) F/T only - - -
207 25/03/17 20:30 ITA2 E UCC Piacenza - Pallacanestro Ferrara F/T only - - -
208 25/03/17 20:30 AND2 UE Santa Coloma II - Atlètic Club d'Escaldes F/T only - - -
209 25/03/17 20:30 NBA Los Angeles Clippers - Utah Jazz Qt 1 0-0 - -
210 25/03/17 20:30 MIA MD A. Ramos / F. Verdasco - I. Dodig / M. Granollers F/T only - - -
211 25/03/17 20:40 MIA MS R. Federer - F. Tiafoe Set 1 0-0(0-0) 0-0 -
212 25/03/17 20:45 IREP Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers - - -
213 25/03/17 20:45 IRL1 Athlone Town - Shelbourne - - -
214 25/03/17 20:45 IRL1 Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers - - -
215 25/03/17 20:45 IRL1 UCD - Longford Town - - -
216 25/03/17 20:45 SPA2 Real Oviedo - Girona - - -
217 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr1 Bulgaria - Netherlands - - -
218 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr1 Luxembourg - France - - -
219 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr2 Portugal - Hungary - - -
220 25/03/17 20:45 WCQ Gr8 Belgium - Greece - - -
221 25/03/17 20:45 PAR2 Deportivo Caacupé - General Caballero - - -
222 25/03/17 20:45 MIA MS Kukushkin M. - R. Bautista-Agut - - -
223 25/03/17 20:45 MIA MS Lu Yen-Hsun - A. Zverev - - -
224 25/03/17 20:45 MIA WS B. Strycova - Cepelova J. - - -
225 25/03/17 20:45 MIA WD R. Atawo / Chan Hao-Ching - S. Stosur / Zhang Shuai - - -
226 25/03/17 21:00 ARG2 N All Boys - Nueva Chicago Ppd. - - -
227 25/03/17 21:00 ARG2 N Almagro - Los Andes Ppd. - - -
228 25/03/17 21:00 ARG2 N Atlético Paraná - Chacarita Juniors Ppd. - - -
229 25/03/17 21:00 ARG2 N Boca Unidos - Flandria Ppd. - - -
230 25/03/17 21:00 ARG2 N Brown de Adrogué - Instituto Ppd. - - -
231 25/03/17 21:00 ARG2 N Central Córdoba SdE - Juventud Unida G. Ppd. - - -
232 25/03/17 21:00 ARG2 N Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte Ppd. - - -
233 25/03/17 21:00 ARG2 N Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy Ppd. - - -
234 25/03/17 21:00 ARG2 N Guillermo Brown - Argentinos Juniors Ppd. - - -
235 25/03/17 21:00 ARG2 N Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Santamarina Ppd. - - -
236 25/03/17 21:00 ARG2 N Villa Dálmine - San Martín Tucumán Ppd. - - -
237 25/03/17 21:00 MLS New York RB - Real Salt Lake - - -
238 25/03/17 21:00 CHI2 2ndP Deportes Valdivia - Iberia - - -
239 25/03/17 21:00 CHI2 2ndP Santiago Morning - Coquimbo Unido - - -
240 25/03/17 21:00 NBB Minas - Vivo/Franca - - -
241 25/03/17 21:00 MIA MD A. Qureshi / G. Simon - N. Monroe / J. Sock - - -
242 25/03/17 21:05 MLB ST Chicago Cubs - Cincinnati Reds - - -
243 25/03/17 21:05 MLB ST Cleveland Indians - Chicago White Sox - - -
244 25/03/17 21:05 MLB ST Kansas City Royals - Milwaukee Brewers - - -
245 25/03/17 21:05 MLB ST Los Angeles Angels - Arizona Diamondbacks - - -
246 25/03/17 21:05 MLB ST Los Angeles Dodgers - Oakland Athletics - - -
247 25/03/17 21:05 MLB ST Oakland Athletics - Cincinnati Reds - - -
248 25/03/17 21:10 MLB ST Colorado Rockies - Chicago Cubs - - -
249 25/03/17 21:10 MLB ST Seattle Mariners - Texas Rangers - - -
 
 
 
 
 
Matches - Statistics  
Soccer 74
Basketball 145
Tennis 61
Not Started yet 0
At half time 0
In play 10
Finished 337
Cancelled 4
351 matches today! Click to view!
0 matches with volume more than 200.000 today! Click to view!
61 odd changes in the past 150'! Click to view!
18 news items today! Click to view!
0 matches in BetoNews List today! Click to view!
14 matches are played live now'! Click to view!
0 matches are played in Asia'! Click to view!