Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
Livescore  
SN Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team Status Score F/T H/T More
1 25/02/17 11:30 ROM2 S1 Braşov - Olimpia Satu Mare F/T only - - -
2 25/02/17 11:30 VIE Ho Chi Minh City - Can Tho F/T - 1-0 1-0
3 25/02/17 11:30 VIE Long An - Hoang Anh Gia Lai F/T - 0-3 0-0
4 25/02/17 11:30 O.C Nakhon Pathom Madgoat - Kabayan Pilipinas BC F/T only - - -
5 25/02/17 11:45 THA Buriram United - Pattaya United F/T - 2-0 -
6 25/02/17 12:00 BUL1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Neftohimik F/T - 0-0 0-0
7 25/02/17 12:00 GRESL U20 Kerkyra U20 - Panaitolikos U20 F/T only - - -
8 25/02/17 12:00 ITA P Gr.A Napoli U19 - Vicenza U19 F/T - 4-1 -
9 25/02/17 12:00 MLD Dacia - Dinamo-Auto F/T - 4-1 3-0
10 25/02/17 12:00 MLD Zimbru - Ungheni F/T - 4-0 2-0
11 25/02/17 12:00 AUS Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers F/T - 2-0 1-0
12 25/02/17 12:00 IF Sandnes Ulf - Fredrikstad F/T only - - -
13 25/02/17 12:00 BLR Team Brest - BGEU-RCOR F/T only - - -
14 25/02/17 12:00 TKBL Adana ASKİ (W) - Fenerbahçe (W) F/T only - - -
15 25/02/17 12:00 THA2 Air Force Central - BBCU F/T only - - -
16 25/02/17 12:00 TUR Arkas Spor - Inegöl Belediye F/T only - - -
17 25/02/17 12:00 GER U19 S/SW Augsburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19 F/T only - - -
18 25/02/17 12:00 GER U19 S/SW Ingolstadt U19 - 1860 München U19 F/T only - - -
19 25/02/17 12:00 O.C JNE BSC Bandung Utama - Bimasakti Nikko Steel F/T only - - -
20 25/02/17 12:00 TUR U21 Konyaspor U21 - Trabzonspor U21 F/T only - - -
21 25/02/17 12:00 GER U19 N/NO RB Leipzig U19 - Hertha BSC U19 F/T only - - -
22 25/02/17 12:00 UKR U21 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Vorskla U21 F/T only - - -
23 25/02/17 12:00 THA2 Songkhla United - Nong Bua Pitchaya F/T only - - -
24 25/02/17 12:00 THA Sukhothai - Samut Prakan F/T - 5-1 1-0
25 25/02/17 12:00 TUR Ziraat Bankasi - MSK Urfa F/T only - - -
26 25/02/17 12:00 UKR U21 Zirka U21 - Dnipro U21 F/T only - - -
27 25/02/17 12:00 RUS VHL HC Saryarka Karaganda - Zvezda Chekhov F/T only - - -
28 25/02/17 12:15 GRESL U20 AEK Athens U20 - Larissa U20 F/T only - - -
29 25/02/17 12:15 POR2 Académica - Cova Piedade F/T - 1-2 0-0
30 25/02/17 12:15 DUB MS A. Rublev - Millot V. F/T - 1-2 -
31 25/02/17 12:15 DUB MS A. Seppi - J. Satral F/T - 2-0 -
32 25/02/17 12:15 DUB MS Dodig I. - Rosol L. F/T only - - -
33 25/02/17 12:30 GRE3 Gr2 Apolloniou / Istiaias - Pierikos F/T only - - -
34 25/02/17 12:30 FIN U19 S KaaPo Kaarina U20 - TPS U20 F/T only - - -
35 25/02/17 13:00 GER2 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Heidenheim 2nd (89) 0-0 0-0 0-0
36 25/02/17 13:00 GER2 Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld 2nd (89) 2-2 2-2 1-2
37 25/02/17 13:00 SPA1 Deportivo Alavés - Valencia 2nd (90) 2-1 2-1 0-0
38 25/02/17 13:00 ITA P Gr.A Milan U19 - Perugia U19 F/T only - - -
39 25/02/17 13:00 UKR Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Kamianske 2nd (90) 0-0 0-0 0-0
40 25/02/17 13:00 UKR Zorya - Dynamo Kyiv 2nd (89) 1-2 1-2 1-2
41 25/02/17 13:00 SRB Bačka Palanka - Crvena Zvezda 2nd (89) 0-2 0-2 0-2
42 25/02/17 13:00 SWEC GR2 Vänersborgs FK - Norrköping 2nd (89) 2-2 2-2 1-0
43 25/02/17 13:00 TURSL Alanyaspor - Adanaspor 2nd (87) 3-1 3-1 2-0
44 25/02/17 13:00 CHI SC Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 2nd (86) 1-0 1-0 1-0
45 25/02/17 13:00 IF Estudiantes - Aldosivi F/T only - - -
46 25/02/17 13:00 IF Tigre - All Boys F/T only - - -
47 25/02/17 13:00 IF Veres - Zemplín Michalovce Canc. - - -
48 25/02/17 13:00 GRE A1 W AS Niki Lefkadas (W) - Panathinaikos (W) F/T only - - -
49 25/02/17 13:00 POL2 KSK Inowroclaw - PTG Sokół Łańcut F/T only - - -
50 25/02/17 13:00 THA2 Ang Thong - Krabi F/T only - - -
51 25/02/17 13:00 THA BEC Tero Sasana - Muang Thong United F/T only - - -
52 25/02/17 13:00 BOS2 RS Borac Šamac - Drina Zvornik F/T only - - -
53 25/02/17 13:00 BUL2 Botev Galabovo - Bansko F/T only - - -
54 25/02/17 13:00 BUL2 Botev Vratsa - Levski Karlovo F/T only - - -
55 25/02/17 13:00 ICE LC Gr.D Breidablik - Grindavík F/T only - - -
56 25/02/17 13:00 AUS NPL W Cockburn City - Balcatta F/T only - - -
57 25/02/17 13:00 RUS Dynamo VS - Medvedi Perm F/T only - - -
58 25/02/17 13:00 BUL2 Etar - Oborishte F/T only - - -
59 25/02/17 13:00 FINC Gr.A HauPa - PS Kemi 2nd (89) 1-5 1-5 0-0
60 25/02/17 13:00 TUR (W) Idmanocagi (W) - VakıfBank TT (W) F/T only - - -
61 25/02/17 13:00 GER5 NO-N Lichtenberg - Optik Rathenow F/T only - - -
62 25/02/17 13:00 BUL2 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - Spartak Pleven F/T only - - -
63 25/02/17 13:00 THA2 Nakhon Pathom - Prachuap F/T only - - -
64 25/02/17 13:00 RUS Neftyanik Orenburg - Gazprom Ugra F/T only - - -
65 25/02/17 13:00 BOS2 RS Podrinje Janja - Kozara Gradiška F/T only - - -
66 25/02/17 13:00 BOS2 RS Rudar Prijedor - Zvijezda '09 Brgule F/T only - - -
67 25/02/17 13:00 BOS2 RS Sutjeska Foča - Slavija F/T only - - -
68 25/02/17 13:00 BOS2 RS Tekstilac Derventa - Borac Banja Luka F/T only - - -
69 25/02/17 13:00 RUS Ural Ufa - Dinamo Moskva F/T only - - -
70 25/02/17 13:00 BUL2 Vitosha Bistritsa - Tsarsko selo F/T only - - -
71 25/02/17 13:00 RUS Yugra Samotlor - Belogorye Belgorod F/T only - - -
72 25/02/17 13:00 RUS VHL Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Ermak Angarsk F/T only - - -
73 25/02/17 13:00 RUS VHL THK Tver - Rubin Tyumen F/T only - - -
74 25/02/17 13:00 RUS VHL Toros Neftekamsk - Dynamo St. Petersburg F/T only - - -
75 25/02/17 13:00 RUS VHL Zauralie Kurgan - Sokol Krasnoyarsk F/T only - - -
76 25/02/17 13:20 DUB MS Istomin D. - A. Popyrin F/T only - - -
77 25/02/17 13:30 ENGC Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday 2nd (59) 1-0 1-0 1-0
78 25/02/17 13:30 GER R NO Luckenwalde - Viktoria Berlin 2nd (59) 5-4 5-4 5-1
79 25/02/17 13:30 CZE1 Dukla Praha - Karviná 2nd (59) 0-0 0-0 0-0
80 25/02/17 13:30 EGY PL El Daklyeh - Al Ittihad 2nd (52) 0-2 0-2 0-2
81 25/02/17 13:30 GRE A1 W Olympiakos (W) - Dafnis Agios Demetrios (W) F/T only - - -
82 25/02/17 13:30 FIN U19 N Ilves U20 - TPV U20 F/T only - - -
83 25/02/17 13:30 TKBL İstanbul Üniversitesi (W) - Galatasaray (W) F/T only - - -
84 25/02/17 13:30 CYP (W) Kokkinochoria (W) - Barcelona FA (W) F/T only - - -
85 25/02/17 13:30 SWE (W) Sollentuna (W) - Svedala (W) F/T only - - -
86 25/02/17 13:30 RUS VHL Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhstal Izhevsk F/T only - - -
87 25/02/17 13:35 KSA CC Al Adalh - Al Ta'ee 2nd (53) 2-1 2-1 1-1
88 25/02/17 13:55 DUB MS Gojowczyk P. - Donskoy E. F/T only - - -
89 25/02/17 14:00 ALB Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Laçi 1st (45) 1-0 1-0 -
90 25/02/17 14:00 ALB Teuta Durrës - Korabi Peshkopi H/T 0-0 0-0 0-0
91 25/02/17 14:00 ALB1 Gr.A Erzeni Shijak - Tërbuni Pukë F/T only - - -
92 25/02/17 14:00 ALB1 Gr.A Kamza - Iliria Fushë-Krujë F/T only - - -
93 25/02/17 14:00 ALB1 Gr.A Kastrioti Krujë - Shënkolli F/T only - - -
94 25/02/17 14:00 ALB1 Gr.A Mamurrasi - Besa Kavajë F/T only - - -
95 25/02/17 14:00 ALB1 Gr.B Apolonia Fier - Lushnja F/T only - - -
96 25/02/17 14:00 ALB1 Gr.B Pogradeci - Elbasani F/T only - - -
97 25/02/17 14:00 ALB1 Gr.B Turbina Cërrik - Shkumbini Peqin F/T only - - -
98 25/02/17 14:00 BOS Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla F/T only - - -
99 25/02/17 14:00 BOS Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpic Sarajevo F/T only - - -
100 25/02/17 14:00 BUL1 Beroe - CSKA Sofia 1st (45) 0-0 0-0 -
101 25/02/17 14:00 GER3 Aalen - Jahn Regensburg 1st (42) 1-0 1-0 -
102 25/02/17 14:00 GER3 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1st (45) 0-1 0-1 -
103 25/02/17 14:00 GER3 FSV Frankfurt - Hansa Rostock 1st (40) 0-0 0-0 -
104 25/02/17 14:00 GER3 Hallescher FC - Sonnenhof Großaspach 1st (41) 0-0 0-0 -
105 25/02/17 14:00 GER3 Mainz 05 II - Preußen Münster 1st (45) 1-0 1-0 -
106 25/02/17 14:00 GER3 Sportfreunde Lotte - Chemnitzer FC Ppd. - - -
107 25/02/17 14:00 GER R B Bayern Hof - Schweinfurt Ppd. - - -
108 25/02/17 14:00 GER R SW Koblenz - Eintracht Trier 1st (45) 0-0 0-0 -
109 25/02/17 14:00 GER R SW Saarbrücken - Hoffenheim II 1st (45) 0-1 0-1 -
110 25/02/17 14:00 GER R SW TSV Steinbach - Elversberg 1st (45) 0-0 0-0 -
111 25/02/17 14:00 GER R SW Ulm - Stuttgarter Kickers 1st (45) 1-0 1-0 -
112 25/02/17 14:00 GER R W Alemannia Aachen - Wiedenbrück 1st (45) 0-0 0-0 -
113 25/02/17 14:00 GER R W Borussia Dortmund II - Sprockhövel 1st (45) 2-1 2-1 -
114 25/02/17 14:00 GER R W Köln II - Wattenscheid 09 1st (45) 0-0 0-0 -
115 25/02/17 14:00 GER R W Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln Ppd. - - -
116 25/02/17 14:00 GER R W Rot Weiss Ahlen - Wuppertaler SV 1st (45) 0-1 0-1 -
117 25/02/17 14:00 GER R W Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1st (45) 0-0 0-0 -
118 25/02/17 14:00 GER R W Verl - Bonner SC 1st (45) 0-1 0-1 -
119 25/02/17 14:00 GER N Eintracht Braunschw. II - Eichede 1st (45) 1-0 1-0 -
120 25/02/17 14:00 GER N Lübeck - Wolfsburg II 1st (45) 0-0 0-0 -
121 25/02/17 14:00 GER N Lupo-Martini - Hannover 96 II Ppd. - - -
122 25/02/17 14:00 GER N St. Pauli II - Meppen Ppd. - - -
123 25/02/17 14:00 GER R NO Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 1st (45) 0-0 0-0 -
124 25/02/17 14:00 GRESL Platanias - Asteras Tripolis 1st (45) 1-0 1-0 -
125 25/02/17 14:00 GRE2 Kallithea - Apollon Smirnis 1st (45) 0-1 0-1 -
126 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Apollon Kalamarias - Pontion Vatolakkou Ppd. - - -
127 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Doxa Proskyniton - Kavala F/T only - - -
128 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Eordaikos - Naousa F/T only - - -
129 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Kampaniakos Chalastra - Doxa Dramas F/T only - - -
130 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Langadas - Makedonikos Foufas F/T only - - -
131 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Nestos Chrisoupolis - Apollon Paralimniou F/T only - - -
132 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Orfeas Xanthi - Kardia F/T only - - -
133 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr2 Diagoras Sevastis - Achilleas Neokaisareia F/T only - - -
134 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr2 Pydna Kitros - Apollon Larissa F/T only - - -
135 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr2 Thesprotos - Mavroi Aetoi Elefther. F/T only - - -
136 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr2 Tilikratis - Amvrakia Kostakis F/T only - - -
137 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 Achaiki - Doxa Megalopoli F/T only - - -
138 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 Aiolikos - PAO Vardas F/T only - - -
139 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 Amaliadas / Panopoulou - Fostiras F/T only - - -
140 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 APO Panargiakos - Panachaiki F/T only - - -
141 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 Ermionidas-Ermis - Loutraki F/T only - - -
142 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 Panarkadikos - Chalkis F/T only - - -
143 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 Zevgolateio - Pylou AO Tsiklitiras F/T only - - -
144 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr4 Agios Ierotheos - Triglia Rafinas F/T only - - -
145 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr4 Ergotelis - Proodeftiki F/T only - - -
146 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr4 Ionikos - Ethnikos Piraeus F/T only - - -
147 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr4 Kifisia - Rodos F/T only - - -
148 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr4 Panthiraikos - Atsalenios F/T only - - -
149 25/02/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr4 Thyella Diastavroseos - Ermis Zoniana F/T only - - -
150 25/02/17 14:00 CYP2 Akritas - Enosis F/T only - - -
151 25/02/17 14:00 CYP2 Alki Oroklini - Olympiakos F/T only - - -
152 25/02/17 14:00 CYP2 Ayia Napa - EN Parekklisias F/T only - - -
153 25/02/17 14:00 CYP2 ENAD - Paphos F/T only - - -
154 25/02/17 14:00 CYP2 PAEEK - Omonia Aradippou F/T only - - -
155 25/02/17 14:00 MAL Birkirkara - St. Andrews 1st (45) 2-1 2-1 -
156 25/02/17 14:00 MAL Gzira United - Tarxien Rainbows 1st (45) 0-0 0-0 -
157 25/02/17 14:00 FYR Pelister - Bregalnica Štip F/T only - - -
158 25/02/17 14:00 ROM Viitorul - ACS Poli Timişoara 1st (45) 4-0 4-0 -
159 25/02/17 14:00 SRB Javor Ivanjica - Spartak Subotica 1st (45) 1-1 1-1 -
160 25/02/17 14:00 SRB Novi Pazar - Metalac GM 1st (45) 0-0 0-0 -
161 25/02/17 14:00 SRB Radnički Niš - Voždovac 1st (45) 1-0 1-0 -
162 25/02/17 14:00 SRB Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 1st (45) 1-1 1-1 -
163 25/02/17 14:00 SVK DAC - Tatran Prešov 1st (45) 1-0 1-0 -
164 25/02/17 14:00 SWEC GR1 Dalkurd - GAIS 1st (45) 1-0 1-0 -
165 25/02/17 14:00 SWEC GR1 Kristianstad - AIK 1st (45) 0-2 0-2 -
166 25/02/17 14:00 SWEC GR3 Sirius - Ljungskile 1st (45) 1-0 1-0 -
167 25/02/17 14:00 SWEC GR4 Falkenberg - Värnamo 1st (45) 0-1 0-1 -
168 25/02/17 14:00 SWEC GR8 Häcken - Åtvidaberg 1st (45) 1-1 1-1 -
169 25/02/17 14:00 SWEC GR8 Norrtälje - Örebro 1st (45) 0-1 0-1 -
170 25/02/17 14:00 TURSL Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor 1st (45) 1-0 1-0 -
171 25/02/17 14:00 TUR2 Adana Demirspor - Balıkesirspor 1st (45) 0-1 0-1 -
172 25/02/17 14:00 BRA PAU Santo André - Linense 1st (45) 0-2 0-2 -
173 25/02/17 14:00 PAL Markaz Tulkarm - Shabab Al Khader F/T only - - -
174 25/02/17 14:00 PAL Shabab Yatta - Shabab Al-Dhahiriya F/T only - - -
175 25/02/17 14:00 JOR That Ras - Al Ahli F/T only - - -
176 25/02/17 14:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Bytom F/T only - - -
177 25/02/17 14:00 KML TLU Kalev - Rapla KK Qt 2 33-49 - -
178 25/02/17 14:00 TBL Istanbul BSB - TED Kolejliler H/T 43-35 - 43-35
179 25/02/17 14:00 TBL Yeşilgiresun Belediye - Beşiktaş H/T 34-41 - 34-41
180 25/02/17 14:00 VTB Avtodor Saratov - BC Astana H/T 31-43 - 31-43
181 25/02/17 14:00 TKBL Agü Spor Külübu (W) - Hatay Büyükşehir (W) F/T only - - -
182 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 SCH-H Altenholz - VfR Neumünster Ppd. - - -
183 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 NO-N Altglienicke - Malchower SV F/T only - - -
184 25/02/17 14:00 THA Bangkok United - Port F/T only - - -
185 25/02/17 14:00 TKBL Beşiktaş JK (W) - As Osmaniye Gençlik (W) F/T only - - -
186 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 RHE-P Burgbrohl - Jägersburg F/T only - - -
187 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 NO-S Carl Zeiss Jena II - Barleben F/T only - - -
188 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 NO-S Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV F/T only - - -
189 25/02/17 14:00 TUR (W) Eczacıbaşı (W) - Galatasaray (W) F/T only - - -
190 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 WES Eintracht Rheine - Gütersloh F/T only - - -
191 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 BAY-N Erlenbach - Amberg F/T only - - -
192 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 WES Erndtebrück - Westfalia Rhynern F/T only - - -
193 25/02/17 14:00 MYS Felda United - Perak F/T only - - -
194 25/02/17 14:00 BRA CAT1 1stPh. Figueirense - Atlético Tubarão 1st (45) 1-1 1-1 -
195 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 NO-N Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FC Frankfurt F/T only - - -
196 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 WES Hammer SpVg - Arminia Bielefeld II Ppd. - - -
197 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 SCH-H Heider SV - Flensburg 08 F/T only - - -
198 25/02/17 14:00 FIN U19 S HIFK U20 - HJK U20 F/T only - - -
199 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 NO-S International Leipzig - Einheit Rudolstadt Ppd. - - -
200 25/02/17 14:00 UGAP JMC Hippos - Lweza F/T only - - -
201 25/02/17 14:00 MYS Johor Darul Ta'zim - PBDKT T-Team F/T only - - -
202 25/02/17 14:00 UGAP KCCA - Onduparaka F/T only - - -
203 25/02/17 14:00 MYS Kedah - Pulau Pinang F/T only - - -
204 25/02/17 14:00 MYS Kelantan - Selangor F/T only - - -
205 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 SCH-H Kropp - Schilksee F/T only - - -
206 25/02/17 14:00 FIN U19 N Lahti / YJ U20 - Haka U20 F/T only - - -
207 25/02/17 14:00 TUR Maliye Milli Piyango - Halkbank F/T only - - -
208 25/02/17 14:00 MYS Melaka United - Pahang F/T only - - -
209 25/02/17 14:00 RUS2 W Nika (W) - Polytech Samara (W) F/T only - - -
210 25/02/17 14:00 RUS NOVA Novokuybyishevsk - VC Dynamo LO F/T only - - -
211 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 NO-S Plauen - Schott Jena Ppd. - - -
212 25/02/17 14:00 GER U19 W Preußen Münster U19 - Köln U19 F/T only - - -
213 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 BAD-W Sandhausen II - Offenburger FV F/T only - - -
214 25/02/17 14:00 O.C Satria Muda BritAma - M88 Aspac Jakarta F/T only - - -
215 25/02/17 14:00 BOS2 RS Sloga Doboj - Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad F/T only - - -
216 25/02/17 14:00 O.C Thai General Equipment - Dunkin' Raptors F/T only - - -
217 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 SCH-H TSB Flensburg - TSV Lägerdorf F/T only - - -
218 25/02/17 14:00 BRA MIN Tupi - URT 1st (45+1) 1-0 1-0 -
219 25/02/17 14:00 LMKL Umergės MKK (W) - Hoptrans-Sirenos (W) F/T only - - -
220 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 SCH-H Union Neumünster - Oldenburger SV F/T only - - -
221 25/02/17 14:00 HUN2 Vác - Dorogi F/T only - - -
222 25/02/17 14:00 GER5 BAY-N Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. SC Feucht F/T only - - -
223 25/02/17 14:00 GER U19 N/NO Wolfsburg U19 - Nordwest U19 F/T only - - -
224 25/02/17 14:00 TKBL Yakın Doğu Üniversitesi (W) - Girne University (W) F/T only - - -
225 25/02/17 14:00 MAL2 Zebbug Rangers - Naxxar Lions F/T only - - -
226 25/02/17 14:15 GER5 N/RHEIN Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Meerbusch F/T only - - -
227 25/02/17 14:15 DUB MS Fucsovics M. - Fabbiano T. F/T only - - -
228 25/02/17 14:15 DUB MS Stakhovsky S. - J. McGee F/T only - - -
229 25/02/17 14:25 UAE2 Al Urooba - Al Arabi F/T only - - -
230 25/02/17 14:30 BOS Čelik - Zrinjski F/T only - - -
231 25/02/17 14:30 BOS Metalleghe-BSI Jajce - Široki Brijeg F/T only - - -
232 25/02/17 14:30 ITA C1A Robur Siena - Racing Roma 1st (16) 0-0 0-0 -
233 25/02/17 14:30 ITA C1B Fano - Reggiana 1st (16) 0-1 0-1 -
234 25/02/17 14:30 ITA C1B Forlì - Gubbio 1st (16) 0-0 0-0 -
235 25/02/17 14:30 ITA C1C Akragas - Foggia 1st (16) 0-0 0-0 -
236 25/02/17 14:30 ITA C1C Cosenza - Fondi 1st (16) 0-1 0-1 -
237 25/02/17 14:30 ITA C1C Lecce - Vibonese 1st (16) 1-0 1-0 -
238 25/02/17 14:30 ITA C1C Matera - Siracusa 1st (16) 0-0 0-0 -
239 25/02/17 14:30 ITA C1C Melfi - Paganese 1st (16) 0-2 0-2 -
240 25/02/17 14:30 ITA C1C Taranto - Catanzaro 1st (16) 0-0 0-0 -
241 25/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Gozzano - Chieri F/T only - - -
242 25/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Imolese - San Donato Tavarnelle F/T only - - -
243 25/02/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Castrovillari - Gragnano F/T only - - -
244 25/02/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.A Fiorentina U19 - Cesena U19 F/T only - - -
245 25/02/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.A Lazio U19 - Brescia U19 F/T only - - -
246 25/02/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.A Verona U19 - Sampdoria U19 F/T only - - -
247 25/02/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.B Ascoli U19 - Cittadella U19 F/T only - - -
248 25/02/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.B Bari U19 - Pescara U19 F/T only - - -
249 25/02/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.B Sassuolo U19 - Carpi U19 F/T only - - -
250 25/02/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.C Bologna U19 - Atalanta U19 F/T only - - -
251 25/02/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.C Genoa U19 - Pisa U19 F/T only - - -
252 25/02/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.C Novara U19 - Roma U19 F/T only - - -
253 25/02/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.C Palermo U19 - Frosinone U19 F/T only - - -
254 25/02/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.C Ternana U19 - Salernitana U19 F/T only - - -
255 25/02/17 14:30 WALC Llanfair United - Caernarfon Town 1st (16) 0-0 0-0 -
256 25/02/17 14:30 ZAF Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars 1st (16) 0-2 0-2 -
257 25/02/17 14:30 ZAF Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City 1st (16) 0-0 0-0 -
258 25/02/17 14:30 GER5 HES Baunatal - Bayern Alzenau F/T only - - -
259 25/02/17 14:30 ZAF2 Black Leopards - Witbank Spurs F/T only - - -
260 25/02/17 14:30 GER5 HES Borussia Fulda - Viktoria Urberach F/T only - - -
261 25/02/17 14:30 UAE2 Dubai - Al Hamriyah F/T only - - -
262 25/02/17 14:30 GER5 HES Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Steinbach F/T only - - -
263 25/02/17 14:30 ZAF2 FC Cape Town - Santos F/T only - - -
264 25/02/17 14:30 UAE2 Masfut - Al Fujairah F/T only - - -
265 25/02/17 14:30 ZAF2 Milano United - Royal Eagles F/T only - - -
266 25/02/17 14:30 FRA W Montpellier (W) - Olympique Lyonnais (W) F/T only - - -
267 25/02/17 14:30 ZAF2 Mthatha Bucks - Magesi F/T only - - -
268 25/02/17 14:30 GER5 HES Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - Ederbergland F/T only - - -
269 25/02/17 14:30 GER5 HES Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt F/T only - - -
270 25/02/17 14:30 GER5 RHE-P Saar Saarbrücken - TuS RW Koblenz F/T only - - -
271 25/02/17 14:30 ZAF2 University of Pretoria - Thanda Royal Zulu F/T only - - -
272 25/02/17 14:30 GER5 HES Vellmar - Lehnerz Ppd. - - -
273 25/02/17 14:30 GER5 HES Viktoria Griesheim - Lohfelden F/T only - - -
274 25/02/17 14:35 IND Bengaluru - East Bengal 1st (6) 0-0 0-0 -
275 25/02/17 14:45 FRA3 Concarneau - Quevilly Rouen 1st (1) 0-0 0-0 -
276 25/02/17 14:50 QAT Al Arabi - Al Wakrah - - -
277 25/02/17 14:50 QAT El Jaish - Al Ahli - - -
278 25/02/17 15:00 FRA2 Lens - Valenciennes - - -
279 25/02/17 15:00 ISR Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana - - -
280 25/02/17 15:00 ITA2 Ascoli - Pisa - - -
281 25/02/17 15:00 ITA2 Avellino - Vicenza - - -
282 25/02/17 15:00 ITA2 Cesena - Pro Vercelli - - -
283 25/02/17 15:00 ITA2 Frosinone - Hellas Verona - - -
284 25/02/17 15:00 ITA2 Novara - Spezia - - -
285 25/02/17 15:00 ITA2 SPAL - Perugia - - -
286 25/02/17 15:00 ITA2 Ternana - Latina - - -
287 25/02/17 15:00 ITA2 Trapani - Salernitana - - -
288 25/02/17 15:00 ITA2 Virtus Entella - Carpi - - -
289 25/02/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.A Borgosesia - Pro Settimo Eureka - - -
290 25/02/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.E Fezzanese - Valdinievole Montecatini - - -
291 25/02/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.G Sansepolcro - Sporting Trestina - - -
292 25/02/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.H Manfredonia - Agropoli - - -
293 25/02/17 15:00 CRO Slaven Koprivnica - Split - - -
294 25/02/17 15:00 CYP Anagennisi Deryneia - AE Zakakiou - - -
295 25/02/17 15:00 LUX Progrès Niedercorn - Fola Esch - - -
296 25/02/17 15:00 SMA Cailungo - Domagnano - - -
297 25/02/17 15:00 SMA Juvenes / Dogana - Cosmos - - -
298 25/02/17 15:00 SMA La Fiorita - Fiorentino - - -
299 25/02/17 15:00 SMA San Giovanni - Tre Penne - - -
300 25/02/17 15:00 SVN Radomlje - Aluminij - - -
301 25/02/17 15:00 BAH Malkiya - Bahrain SC - - -
302 25/02/17 15:00 BAH Muharraq - Manama - - -
303 25/02/17 15:00 ALG Olympique Médéa - USM Alger - - -
304 25/02/17 15:00 IF Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Tbilisi - - -
305 25/02/17 15:00 IF Hajduk Split II - Šibenik - - -
306 25/02/17 15:00 IF Malmö FF - Brann - - -
307 25/02/17 15:00 IF Rosenborg - GIF Sundsvall - - -
308 25/02/17 15:00 GRE A2 OFI - Ethinikos OFPF - - -
309 25/02/17 15:00 GRE A1 W Athinaikos (W) - Terpsithea (W) - - -
310 25/02/17 15:00 DEN Cimbria - Svendborg Rabbits - - -
311 25/02/17 15:00 TBL Büyükçekmece Basketbol - Banvitspor - - -
312 25/02/17 15:00 LTU Kėdainiai Nevėžis - Vytautas - - -
313 25/02/17 15:00 GER5 BAD-W Astoria Walldorf II - Hollenbach - - -
314 25/02/17 15:00 GER5 BRE Aumund-Vegesack - BTS Neustadt - - -
315 25/02/17 15:00 GER5 BAD-W Bahlinger SC - Reutlingen - - -
316 25/02/17 15:00 WAL2 Div1 Barry Town - Goytre - - -
317 25/02/17 15:00 POR W Benfica (W) - CAC (W) - - -
318 25/02/17 15:00 GER5 BAD-W Bissingen - Neckarsulmer SU - - -
319 25/02/17 15:00 GER5 BRE Blumenthaler SV - Grohn - - -
320 25/02/17 15:00 WAL2 Div1 Caerau (Ely) - Cambrian & Clydach - - -
321 25/02/17 15:00 WAL2 Div1 Caldicot Town - Penybont - - -
322 25/02/17 15:00 FRA U19 Gr.C Changé U19 - Brest U19 - - -
323 25/02/17 15:00 CYP Etha Engomis - Petrolina AEK - - -
324 25/02/17 15:00 SWI (W) FC Luzern (W) - Pfeffingen (W) - - -
325 25/02/17 15:00 WAL2 C.A Gresford Athletic - Penrhyncoch - - -
326 25/02/17 15:00 GER5 N/HSEN Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover Ppd. - - -
327 25/02/17 15:00 GER5 N/HSEN Jeddeloh - Eintracht Northeim Ppd. - - -
328 25/02/17 15:00 WAL2 C.A Llanfair United - Mold Alexandra - - -
329 25/02/17 15:00 WAL2 Div1 Monmouth Town - Cwmbran Celtic - - -
330 25/02/17 15:00 FRA U19 Gr.C Nantes U19 - Bordeaux U19 - - -
331 25/02/17 15:00 GER5 BAD-W Neckarelz - Göppinger SV - - -
332 25/02/17 15:00 GER5 BAD-W Oberachern - CfR Pforzheim - - -
333 25/02/17 15:00 GER5 BAD-W Ravensburg - Karlsruher SC II - - -
334 25/02/17 15:00 WAL2 Div1 Risca United - Undy Athletic - - -
335 25/02/17 15:00 RUS2 W Rostov-Don (W) - MBA Moskva II (W) - - -
336 25/02/17 15:00 WAL2 C.A Ruthin Town - Guilsfield - - -
337 25/02/17 15:00 TUR (W) Sarıyer Istanbul (W) - Nilufer Belediye (W) - - -
338 25/02/17 15:00 RUS SGAU Saratov - Dinamo Astrakhan - - -
339 25/02/17 15:00 GER5 BAD-W Spielberg - Balingen - - -
340 25/02/17 15:00 WAL2 Div1 Ton Pentre - Port Talbot Town - - -
341 25/02/17 15:00 SWI (W) Volley Lugano (W) - Sagres VBC NUC (W) - - -
342 25/02/17 15:00 ENG NLP S Weymouth - Hayes & Yeading United - - -
343 25/02/17 15:00 RUS Zenit Kazan - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - - -
344 25/02/17 15:00 MAR MS N. Kyrgios - J. Tsonga - - -
345 25/02/17 15:00 BUD WS Witthoeft C. -