Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
Matches  
       
SN Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team Status Score F/T H/T More
1 13/09/17 08:00 O.C UE Red Warriors - FEU Tamaraws F/T - 83-90 42-52
2 13/09/17 08:30 O.C Sikkim Police - D'zongri F/T - 5-2 -
3 13/09/17 10:00 O.C UP Fighting Maroons - Ateneo Blue Eagles F/T - 71-92 36-44
4 13/09/17 10:15 PHI GC Rain or Shine - Phoenix Petroleum F/T - 116-111 61-45
5 13/09/17 10:30 AFC C April 25 - Bengaluru F/T - 0-0 0-0
6 13/09/17 10:30 O.C Boys Club - Sikkim Aakraman F/T - 1-1 -
7 13/09/17 11:30 AUSC Heidelberg United - Adelaide United F/T - 0-3 0-2
8 13/09/17 11:30 AUSC Sydney - Melbourne City F/T - 2-0 1-0
9 13/09/17 11:30 KOR KPB LG Twins - Lotte Giants F/T - 3-1 -
10 13/09/17 11:30 KOR KPB NC Dinos - Doosan Bears F/T - 3-13 -
11 13/09/17 11:30 KOR KPB Nexen Heroes - KT Wiz F/T - 8-0 -
12 13/09/17 11:30 KOR KPB Samsung Lions - Hanwha Eagles F/T - 13-5 -
13 13/09/17 11:30 KOR KPB SK Wyverns - KIA Tigers F/T - 15-10 -
14 13/09/17 12:00 RUS3 Ural II - Kamaz F/T - 1-1 1-1
15 13/09/17 12:30 AFC CL Urawa Reds - 1 Kawasaki Frontale F/T - 4-1 1-1
16 13/09/17 13:00 ALB C Sopoti Librazhd - Laçi F/T - 0-12 0-3
17 13/09/17 13:00 Y.L Gr.F Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - 1 Napoli U19 F/T - 1-2 0-1
18 13/09/17 13:00 KEN Leopards - SoNy Sugar F/T - 0-1 -
19 13/09/17 13:00 KEN Posta Rangers - Muhoroni Youth F/T - 0-0 -
20 13/09/17 13:00 PHI GC TNT Tropang Texters - NLEX Road Warriors F/T - 112-107 50-46
21 13/09/17 13:45 SIN R Home United Res. - Balestier Khalsa Res. F/T - 2-1 -
22 13/09/17 14:00 ARM C Shirak - Ararat F/T - 1-1 1-0
23 13/09/17 14:00 GEO C Chikhura 1 - Dila F/T - 3-0 2-0
24 13/09/17 14:00 GEO C Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi F/Pen. - 0-0(0-0,0-3) 0-0
25 13/09/17 14:00 RUS3 Chelyabinsk - Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk F/T - 2-1 1-0
26 13/09/17 14:00 Y.L Gr.E Maribor U19 - Spartak Moskva U19 F/T - 1-0 0-0
27 13/09/17 14:00 KEN Kariobangi Sharks - Mathare United F/T - 3-0 -
28 13/09/17 14:00 KEN Nzoia United - Bandari F/T - 3-0 -
29 13/09/17 14:00 KEN Western Stima - Homeboyz F/T - 0-0 -
30 13/09/17 14:00 SVK U19 Partizán Bardejov U19 - Žilina U19 F/T - 1-1 -
31 13/09/17 14:30 O.C W Nika (W) - KBK Kostroma (W) F/T - 116-30 60-9
32 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.A Casale - Varese F/T - 4-2 -
33 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.A Folgore Caratese - Pavia F/T - 2-1 -
34 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.A Inveruno - Borgaro Nobis F/T - 1-1 -
35 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.A Olginatese - Borgosesia F/T - 0-1 -
36 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.A OltrepoVoghera - Chieri F/T - 2-1 -
37 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.A Varesina - Caronnese F/T - 0-4 -
38 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.B Caravaggio - Levico F/T - 0-0 -
39 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.B Ciserano - Pergolettese F/T - 1-2 -
40 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.B Dro Calcio - Lecco F/T - 0-0 -
41 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.B Lumezzane - Trento F/T - 0-1 -
42 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.B Pontisola - Darfo Boario F/T - 1-0 -
43 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.B Scanzorosciate - Bustese Roncalli F/T - 2-1 -
44 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.B Virtus Bergamo - Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano F/T - 0-1 -
45 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.D Correggese - Sasso Marconi F/T - 0-2 -
46 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.D Fiorenzuola - Pianese F/T - 1-0 -
47 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.D Imolese - Lentigione F/T - 0-1 -
48 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.D Mezzolara - Vigor Carpaneto F/T - 0-3 -
49 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.D Montevarchi Calcio - Villabiagio F/T - 3-0 -
50 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.D Rimini - Castelvetro F/T - 3-2 -
51 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.D Romagna Centro - Sammaurese F/T - 1-1 -
52 13/09/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.D Sporting Trestina - Sangiovannese F/T - 1-1 -
53 13/09/17 15:00 RUS3 Orenburg II - 1 Krylya Sovetov II F/T - 2-0 0-0
54 13/09/17 15:00 Y.L Gr.F Feyenoord U19 - Manchester City U19 F/T - 0-2 0-1
55 13/09/17 15:00 Y.L Gr.G RB Leipzig U19 - Monaco U19 F/T - 1-4 0-2
56 13/09/17 15:00 KEN Thika United - Nakumatt F/T - 2-2 -
57 13/09/17 15:00 ICF BC Budivelnyk - BC Odessa F/T - 73-51 33-27
58 13/09/17 15:00 FRA U19 Gr.A Caen U19 - Le Havre U19 F/T - 3-2 -
59 13/09/17 15:00 ZMB Nkwazi - Zanaco F/T - 1-0 -
60 13/09/17 15:00 GER5 N/RHEIN Straelen - Germania Ratingen F/T only - - -
61 13/09/17 15:00 UGAP URA - UPDF F/T - 2-1 -
62 13/09/17 15:10 KSA2 Al Orubah - Al Watani F/T - 2-1 -
63 13/09/17 15:15 KEN Tusker - Zoo Kericho F/T - 2-1 -
64 13/09/17 15:15 KEN Ulinzi Stars - Sofapaka F/T - 2-1 -
65 13/09/17 15:30 MON C Budućnost - Iskra F/T - 2-0 -
66 13/09/17 15:30 MON C Crvena Stijena - Igalo F/T - 0-1 -
67 13/09/17 15:30 MON C Dečić - Mornar F/T - 1-2 -
68 13/09/17 15:30 MON C Grbalj - Bokelj F/T - 2-1 -
69 13/09/17 15:30 MON C Lovćen - Berane F/T - 0-1 -
70 13/09/17 15:30 MON C Mladost - Zeta F/T - 4-0 -
71 13/09/17 15:30 MON C Otrant-Olympic - Ibar F/T - 0-2 -
72 13/09/17 15:30 MON C Rudar - Sutjeska F/T - 0-0 -
73 13/09/17 15:30 FYR C Bregalnica Štip - Pobeda F/T - 2-3 -
74 13/09/17 15:30 FYR C Kozuv Gevgelija - Teteks F/T - 2-2 -
75 13/09/17 15:30 FYR C Pelister - Borec F/T - 4-2 -
76 13/09/17 15:30 FYR C Rabotnički - Shkendija F/T - 1-1 -
77 13/09/17 15:30 FYR C Renova - Struga F/T - 3-2 -
78 13/09/17 15:30 FYR C Sileks - Akademija Pandev F/T - 1-0 -
79 13/09/17 15:30 FYR C Skopje - Gorno Lisiče F/T - 3-0 -
80 13/09/17 15:30 FYR C Vardar - Shkupi Ppd. - - -
81 13/09/17 15:30 ROMC Agricola Borcea - Înainte Modelu F/T - 2-1 -
82 13/09/17 15:30 ROMC Delta Dobrogea - Unirea Slobozia F/T - 1-4 -
83 13/09/17 15:30 ROMC Focşani - Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat F/T - 3-1 -
84 13/09/17 15:30 ROMC Olimpic Cetate - Hărman F/ET - 1-1(1-2) -
85 13/09/17 15:30 ROMC Roman - Ştiinţa Miroslava F/Pen. - 1-1(1-1,3-4) -
86 13/09/17 15:30 ROMC Unirea Alba Iulia - Industria Galda de Jos F/Pen. - 1-1(1-1,3-5) -
87 13/09/17 15:30 ROMC Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc - Sănătatea Cluj F/T - 1-2 -
88 13/09/17 15:30 ROMC Universitatea Cluj - Comuna Recea F/T - 5-1 -
89 13/09/17 15:30 ROMC Voinţa Biled - Ripensia Timişoara F/T - 1-0 -
90 13/09/17 15:30 ROMC Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi - Sporting Lieşti F/T - 1-2 -
91 13/09/17 15:30 UGAP Express - Jinja SSS F/T - 0-0 -
92 13/09/17 15:30 LTU2 Palanga - Žalgiris II F/T - 3-1 -
93 13/09/17 15:45 OMA Al Salam - Al Oruba F/T - 0-0 -
94 13/09/17 15:45 OMA Al-Nasr - Oman Club F/T - 2-0 -
95 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Apolonia Fier - Lushnja F/T - 1-1 0-1
96 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Besa Kavajë - Tirana F/T - 1-2 1-1
97 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Burreli - Erzeni Shijak F/T - 2-1 0-0
98 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Dinamo Tirana - Flamurtari F/T - 0-2 0-0
99 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Egnatia Rrogozhinë - 1 Kukësi F/T - 1-0 1-0
100 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Elbasani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër F/T - 0-3 0-2
101 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Iliria Fushë-Krujë - Kamza F/T - 0-2 0-1
102 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Kastrioti Krujë - Vllaznia Shkodër F/T - 0-0 0-0
103 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Naftëtari Kuçovë - Partizani Tirana F/T - 2-6 1-2
104 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Shënkolli - Besëlidhja Lezhë F/T - 0-2 0-0
105 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Shkumbini Peqin - Pogradeci F/T - 0-2 0-1
106 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Tërbuni Pukë - Teuta Durrës F/T - 1-0 1-0
107 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Tomori Berat - Bylis Ballsh Int. - 0-1 0-0
108 13/09/17 16:00 ALB C Turbina Cërrik - Korabi Peshkopi F/T - 3-2 2-2
109 13/09/17 16:00 ITA4 Gr.A Bra - Seregno F/T - 1-1 -
110 13/09/17 16:00 LTU Jonava - Stumbras F/T - 1-1 1-0
111 13/09/17 16:00 RUS3 Dinamo Kirov - Zenit Izhevsk Canc. - - -
112 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Belá Dulice - Mesta Tornaľa F/T - 4-1 2-1
113 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Borčice - Šamorín F/T - 5-1 5-0
114 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Hrušovany - Rača F/Pen. - 0-0(-,4-2) 0-0
115 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Levoča - Ružomberok F/T - 1-9 0-3
116 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Lokomotíva DNV - DAC F/T - 0-3 0-1
117 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Oravská Poruba - Námestovo F/Pen. - 1-1(-,3-5) 0-0
118 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Pavlovce nad Uhom - Snina F/Pen. - 1-1(-,5-6) 0-1
119 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Poltár - Zemplín Michalovce F/T - 0-4 0-2
120 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Slovan Trenčianske T. - Nitra F/T - 0-7 0-1
121 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Spartak Medzev - Senica F/Pen. - 1-1(-,6-5) 1-0
122 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Spartak Myjava - Púchov F/T - 2-0 1-0
123 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Spartak V. nad Kysucou - Poprad F/T - 0-5 0-2
124 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Svätý Peter - Spartak Trnava F/T - 1-8 1-4
125 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Veľké Ludince - Inter Bratislava F/T - 1-2 0-0
126 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Vydrany - Pohronie F/T - 1-0 0-0
127 13/09/17 16:00 SVKC Závažná Poruba - Žilina F/T - 0-11 0-5
128 13/09/17 16:00 Y.L Gr.G Porto U19 1 - Beşiktaş U19 F/T - 5-1 2-1
129 13/09/17 16:00 Y.L Gr.H Real Madrid U19 - APOEL U19 F/T - 10-0 5-0
130 13/09/17 16:00 Y.L Gr.H Tottenham Hotspur U19 - Borussia Dortmund U19 F/T - 4-0 3-0
131 13/09/17 16:00 MORC Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat Ppd. - - -
132 13/09/17 16:00 O.C AE NEA Kifisia - AEO Proteas Voulas F/T - 54-48 35-29
133 13/09/17 16:00 O.C EFAO Zografou - AO Pagrati F/T - 66-68 31-35
134 13/09/17 16:00 O.C GAS Chalkidonas - AS Europi 87 Pefkon F/T - 44-58 23-33
135 13/09/17 16:00 O.C Machites BC - Kavala F/T - 55-63 26-32
136 13/09/17 16:00 O.C SAAK Anatolia - APS Aspis Xanthis F/T - 70-56 32-27
137 13/09/17 16:30 RUS3 Lada Tolyatti 1 - Volga Ulyanovsk F/T - 1-2 1-2
138 13/09/17 16:30 SVKC Pata - Lokomotíva Zvolen F/T - 0-3 0-1
139 13/09/17 16:30 SVKC Slovan Most - Skalica F/T - 0-2 0-1
140 13/09/17 16:30 CMR Aigle Royal - APEJES Academy F/T - 1-1 -
141 13/09/17 16:30 CMR Bamboutos - Union Douala F/T - 2-2 -
142 13/09/17 16:30 CMR Stade Renard - UMS de Loum F/T - 1-1 -
143 13/09/17 16:45 OMA Al-Shabab - Al-Mudhaibi F/T - 2-0 -
144 13/09/17 16:45 OMA Muscat - Fanja F/T - 2-2 -
145 13/09/17 16:45 EST2 Elva - Maardu F/T - 1-1 0-1
146 13/09/17 16:45 EST2 Rakvere Tarvas 1 - Flora II F/T - 1-0 0-0
147 13/09/17 17:00 LTU Sūduva - Trakai F/T - 5-1 1-1
148 13/09/17 17:00 RUS3 Mordovia Saransk - Nosta F/T - 2-0 0-0
149 13/09/17 17:00 RUS3 Syzran-2003 - Neftekhimik F/T - 0-3 0-1
150 13/09/17 17:00 OMA Al-Nahda - Sohar F/T - 3-2 -
151 13/09/17 17:00 MORC AS Salé - Chabab Rif Hoceima F/T - 0-2 -
152 13/09/17 17:00 MORC Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Hassania Agadir F/T - 0-1 -
153 13/09/17 17:00 MORC Rapide Oued Zem - Khouribga F/T - 1-0 -
154 13/09/17 17:00 MORC Wydad Casablanca - RSB Berkane Ppd. - - -
155 13/09/17 17:00 ICF Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk - MBK Mykolaev F/T - 78-60 39-37
156 13/09/17 17:00 O.C Dynamic BG - KK Rabotnički F/T - 91-90 47-51
157 13/09/17 17:00 ICF Fehérvár - Inter Bratislava F/T - 88-78 46-38
158 13/09/17 17:00 EST2 Kuressaare - Tallinna Kalev F/T - 3-4 2-1
159 13/09/17 17:00 ICF W MBA Moskva (W) - BK Nadezhda (W) F/T only - - -
160 13/09/17 17:00 ICF NH Ostrava - MBK Handlova Canc. - - -
161 13/09/17 17:30 KSA2 Al Nahdha - Dhamk F/T - 2-2 -
162 13/09/17 17:30 GER5 BAY-S Kornburg - Kottern F/T - 0-0 -
163 13/09/17 17:40 KSA2 Al Shoalah - Al Najoom F/T - 2-2 -
164 13/09/17 17:45 KSA2 Al Qaisoma - Al Hazm F/T - 1-1 -
165 13/09/17 17:45 EUB Greece - Russia F/T - 69-74 37-31
166 13/09/17 18:00 GER R B Nürnberg II - Bayern München II F/T - 1-2 0-2
167 13/09/17 18:00 DEN1 Skive - Fredericia F/T - 2-2 0-1
168 13/09/17 18:00 ITA4 Gr.A Como - Arconatese F/T - 1-0 -
169 13/09/17 18:00 ITA4 Gr.A Gozzano - Castellazzo F/T - 3-0 -
170 13/09/17 18:00 ITA4 Gr.A Pro Sesto - Derthona F/T - 2-1 -
171 13/09/17 18:00 ITA4 Gr.B Pro Patria - Romanese F/T - 3-0 -
172 13/09/17 18:00 LAT C Riga - Jelgava F/Pen. - 2-2(2-2,5-3) 2-1
173 13/09/17 18:00 NOR3 Gr 2 Bryne - Vidar F/T - 2-3 -
174 13/09/17 18:00 POL2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice F/T - 3-0 0-0
175 13/09/17 18:00 SRB Čukarički - Radnik Surdulica F/T - 1-2 0-2
176 13/09/17 18:00 SRB Napredak - Voždovac F/T - 1-2 0-1
177 13/09/17 18:00 SRB Radnički Niš - Borac Čačak F/T - 1-0 1-0
178 13/09/17 18:00 Y.L Gr.E Liverpool U19 - Sevilla U19 F/T - 4-0 3-0
179 13/09/17 18:00 PERcl Real Garcilaso - Ayacucho F/T - 2-0 0-0
180 13/09/17 18:00 O.C AO Triton - GS Dafni Dafniou F/T - 79-74 41-39
181 13/09/17 18:00 AUT U18 Austria Wien U18 - Admira U18 F/T - 0-2 -
182 13/09/17 18:00 ICF Avtodor Saratov - Cremona F/T - 83-89 37-38
183 13/09/17 18:00 ICF BK Děčín - Mitteldeutscher BC Canc. - - -
184 13/09/17 18:00 FIN3 Gr.A MP - Legirus Inter F/T - 4-0 2-0
185 13/09/17 18:00 ICF STB Le Havre - Lille MB F/T - 81-71 52-37
186 13/09/17 18:10 MLB Cleveland Indians - Detroit Tigers F/T - 5-3 -
187 13/09/17 18:15 O.C GS Koropi - AO Ikaros Neas Smyrnis F/T - 61-64 25-35
188 13/09/17 18:30 DEN1 Viborg - Vejle-Kolding F/T - 2-0 0-0
189 13/09/17 18:45 OMA Al Suwaiq - Saham F/T - 2-1 -
190 13/09/17 18:45 OMA Mrbat - Dhofar F/T - 0-4 -
191 13/09/17 18:45 ICF Aurora Basket Jesi - Poderosa Montegranaro F/T - 90-85 50-36
192 13/09/17 19:00 POL2 Podbeskidzie - Olimpia Grudziądz F/T - 3-0 1-0
193 13/09/17 19:00 POL2 Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice F/T - 1-1 0-1
194 13/09/17 19:00 SRB Mladost Lučani - Javor Ivanjica F/T - 3-0 1-0
195 13/09/17 19:00 SRB Rad Beograd - Bačka Palanka F/T - 0-0 0-0
196 13/09/17 19:00 SRB Vojvodina - Mačva Šabac F/T - 1-0 0-0
197 13/09/17 19:00 O.C Balkan Botevgrad - Akademik Bulteks 99 F/T - 75-53 34-30
198 13/09/17 19:00 GER5 BAD-W Nöttingen - Astoria Walldorf II F/T - 3-0 -
199 13/09/17 19:00 EST2 Tartu Santos - Tartu Welco F/T - 4-1 3-0
200 13/09/17 19:10 MLB Tampa Bay Rays - New York Yankees F/T - 2-3 -
201 13/09/17 19:30 AUT3 W Kitzbühel - Wörgl F/T - 1-2 1-1
202 13/09/17 19:30 GER R SW Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach F/T - 1-2 0-2
203 13/09/17 19:30 ZAF Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows F/T - 1-3 1-1
204 13/09/17 19:30 ZAF Cape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs F/T - 0-2 0-0
205 13/09/17 19:30 GER5 N/RHEIN Düsseldorf West - Krefeld-Fischeln F/T - 1-1 -
206 13/09/17 19:30 GER5 N/RHEIN Hilden - Monheim F/T - 0-0 -
207 13/09/17 19:30 ICF Kapfenberg Bulls - Vienna D.C. Timberwolves F/T - 85-62 49-35
208 13/09/17 19:30 ICF KS Stal Ostrów - BK Pardubice F/T - 99-83 48-42
209 13/09/17 19:30 GER5 N/RHEIN Schonnebeck - Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld F/T - 0-1 -
210 13/09/17 19:30 GER5 N/RHEIN SF Baumberg - Velbert F/T - 0-4 -
211 13/09/17 19:30 GER5 N/RHEIN Speldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen F/T - 2-1 -
212 13/09/17 19:30 GER5 N/RHEIN TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf - FC Bocholt F/T - 2-2 -
213 13/09/17 19:30 LUX2 UN Käerjéng - Erpeldange F/T - 4-1 -
214 13/09/17 19:30 LUX2 Union Kayl-Tétange - Wiltz F/T - 0-7 -
215 13/09/17 20:00 MORC Difaâ El Jadida - Ittihad Tanger F/T - 0-0 -
216 13/09/17 20:00 GER5 N/RHEIN Germania Ratingen - Straelen F/T - 0-1 -
217 13/09/17 20:00 GER5 N/RHEIN Homberg - Cronenberger SC F/T - 2-2 -
218 13/09/17 20:00 LUX2 Jeunesse Canach - Blue Boys Muhlenbach F/T - 1-0 -
219 13/09/17 20:00 ICF Milano - BC Khimki F/T - 89-88 53-43
220 13/09/17 20:00 LUX2 Swift Hesperange - Union Mertert F/T - 0-1 -
221 13/09/17 20:00 ICF Torino - Varese F/T - 56-85 31-47
222 13/09/17 20:15 PERcl Universidad San Martín - Sporting Cristal F/T - 2-3 2-1
223 13/09/17 20:15 MLB Kansas City Royals - Chicago White Sox F/T - 3-5 -
224 13/09/17 20:30 ITA4 Gr.B Crema - Rezzato F/T - 1-2 -
225 13/09/17 20:30 ITA4 Gr.D Sansepolcro - Forlì F/T - 1-1 -
226 13/09/17 20:30 ARG2 M Almirante Brown - Colegiales F/T - 0-1 0-0
227 13/09/17 20:30 ARG2 M Talleres Remedios - Fénix F/T - 0-2 0-2
228 13/09/17 20:30 ARG2 M Tristán Suárez - Villa San Carlos F/T - 2-0 1-0
229 13/09/17 20:30 EUB Italy - Serbia F/T - 67-83 33-44
230 13/09/17 20:40 ARG2 M San Miguel 1 - San Telmo F/T - 1-1 0-0
231 13/09/17 20:45 ENGC Fulham - Hull City F/T - 2-1 1-0
232 13/09/17 20:45 ENCN Darlington - United of Manchester F/T - 3-0 0-0
233 13/09/17 20:45 CHL Gr.E Liverpool - Sevilla F/T - 2-2 2-1
234 13/09/17 20:45 CHL Gr.E Maribor - Spartak Moskva F/T - 1-1 0-0
235 13/09/17 20:45 CHL Gr.F Feyenoord - Manchester City F/T - 0-4 0-3
236 13/09/17 20:45 CHL Gr.F Shakhtar Donetsk - Napoli F/T - 2-1 1-0
237 13/09/17 20:45 CHL Gr.G Porto - Beşiktaş F/T - 1-3 1-2
238 13/09/17 20:45 CHL Gr.G RB Leipzig - Monaco F/T - 1-1 1-1
239 13/09/17 20:45 CHL Gr.H Real Madrid - APOEL F/T - 3-0 1-0
240 13/09/17 20:45 CHL Gr.H Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund F/T - 3-1 2-1
241 13/09/17 20:45 O.C Cambados - Leyma Básquet Coruña F/T - 61-68 30-35
242 13/09/17 20:45 SCO DL2 W Queen's Park U20 - Albion Rovers U20 F/T - 2-0 -
243 13/09/17 21:00 URU2 Canadian - Central Español F/T - 2-2 0-2
244 13/09/17 21:00 URU2 Cerrito - 1 Miramar Misiones F/T - 1-0 0-0
245 13/09/17 21:00 URU2 Huracán - 1 Cerro Largo F/T - 3-1 1-1
246 13/09/17 21:00 URU2 Oriental - Tacuarembó F/T - 3-1 0-1
247 13/09/17 21:00 URU2 Progreso 1 - Atenas F/T - 1-1 1-1
248 13/09/17 21:00 URU2 Torque - Villa Española F/T - 1-0 0-0
249 13/09/17 21:00 URU2 Villa Teresa - Rentistas F/T - 0-2 0-0
250 13/09/17 21:00 SCO DL2 W Airdrieonians U20 - Clyde U20 F/T - 2-0 -
251 13/09/17 21:00 BOL C.Ad Sport Boys - Nacional Potosí F/T - 3-2 1-0
252 13/09/17 22:00 VEN C Deportivo Lara - Carabobo F/Pen. - 1-0(-,4-4) 0-0
253 13/09/17 22:30 PERcl Alianza Atlético - Universitario F/T - 0-2 0-2
254 13/09/17 22:30 PERcl Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Rosario F/T - 0-1 0-1
255 13/09/17 22:30 CHI C Curicó Unido - Antofagasta F/T - 1-1 0-0
256 13/09/17 22:30 ICF CP Esgueira - Sangalhos DC F/T - 83-53 40-23
257 13/09/17 23:00 VEN C Aragua 1 - Deportivo La Guaira F/Pen. - 1-0(-,6-3) 1-0
258 13/09/17 23:00 VEN C Trujillanos - Zulia Int. - 0-2 0-1
259 13/09/17 23:00 SLV A Pasaquina - FAS F/T - 0-1 0-1
260 13/09/17 23:00 HND Real Sociedad - UPNFM F/T - 1-2 0-0
261 13/09/17 23:30 SLV A Águila 1 - Audaz F/T - 1-0 1-0
262 14/09/17 00:15 SUD Chapecoense - Flamengo F/T - 0-0 0-0
263 14/09/17 00:15 SUD Sport Recife - Ponte Preta F/T - 3-1 2-0
264 14/09/17 00:15 CL San Lorenzo - Lanús F/T - 2-0 1-0
265 14/09/17 01:00 VEN C Caracas - Mineros de Guayana F/T - 2-3 1-0
266 14/09/17 01:00 VEN C Estudiantes Caracas - Atlético Venezuela F/T - 0-0 0-0
267 14/09/17 01:00 VEN C Monagas - Margarita F/T - 2-3 2-1
268 14/09/17 01:00 VEN C Ureña - Estudiantes Mérida F/T - 3-1 0-0
269 14/09/17 01:00 CHI C Unión San Felipe 1 - Huachipato F/T - 1-3 1-0
270 14/09/17 01:00 MLS Atlanta United - 2 New England F/T - 7-0 4-0
271 14/09/17 01:00 NASL Indy Eleven - 1 North Carolina F/T - 1-0 0-0
272 14/09/17 01:00 O.C W Santo Andre (W) - São José (W) F/T - 87-56 -
273 14/09/17 01:05 ARG2 M Defensores de Belgrano - Acassuso F/T - 2-1 1-1
274 14/09/17 01:05 MLB Philadelphia Phillies - Miami Marlins F/T - 8-1 -
275 14/09/17 01:05 MLB Washington Nationals - Atlanta Braves F/T - 2-8 -
276 14/09/17 01:07 MLB Toronto Blue Jays - Baltimore Orioles F/T - 1-2 -
277 14/09/17 01:10 ARG C Guillermo Brown - Boca Juniors F/T - 0-1 0-0
278 14/09/17 01:10 PAR Olimpia - General Díaz F/T - 1-0 1-0
279 14/09/17 01:10 MLB Boston Red Sox - Oakland Athletics F/T - 3-7 -
280 14/09/17 01:30 VEN C Zamora - 1 Llaneros de Guanare F/T - 2-1 0-0
281 14/09/17 02:00 MEXC Gr.4 Ap. Atlante - Puebla F/T - 2-0 2-0
282 14/09/17 02:00 BOL C.Ad Bolívar 1 - Oriente Petrolero F/T - 1-1 1-0
283 14/09/17 02:00 ARG2 M Platense - Sacachispas F/T - 0-0 0-0
284 14/09/17 02:05 MLB Chicago Cubs - New York Mets F/T - 17-5 -
285 14/09/17 02:05 MLB Texas Rangers - Seattle Mariners F/T - 1-8 -
286 14/09/17 02:10 MLB Milwaukee Brewers - Pittsburgh Pirates F/T - 8-2 -
287 14/09/17 02:10 MLB Minnesota Twins - San Diego Padres FT/10 - 3-1 -
288 14/09/17 02:15 MLB St. Louis Cardinals - Cincinnati Reds F/T - 0-6 -
289 14/09/17 02:30 SLV A Chalatenango - Santa Tecla F/T - 0-0 0-0
290 14/09/17 02:30 BOL C.Ad Blooming - The Strongest F/T - 0-0 0-0
291 14/09/17 02:30 COL2 C Cúcuta Deportivo - Universitario Popayán F/T - 0-0 0-0
292 14/09/17 02:45 SUD Corinthians - Racing Club F/T - 1-1 1-0
293 14/09/17 02:45 CL Barcelona - Santos F/T - 1-1 0-0
294 14/09/17 02:45 CL Botafogo - Grêmio F/T - 0-0 0-0
295 14/09/17 03:00 PERcl Alianza Lima - Melgar F/T - 2-1 1-0
296 14/09/17 03:00 SLV A Firpo 1 - 1 Dragón F/T - 3-0 0-0
297 14/09/17 03:00 HND Platense - Olimpia Ppd. - - -
298 14/09/17 03:00 HND Real España - Juticalpa F/T - 2-1 2-1
299 14/09/17 03:15 HND Honduras Progreso - 1 Marathón F/T - 4-3 2-2
300 14/09/17 03:30 MEXC Gr.2 Ap. Monterrey - 1 Pumas UNAM F/T - 3-1 2-1
301 14/09/17 03:40 MLB Arizona Diamondbacks - Colorado Rockies F/T - 8-2 -
302 14/09/17 04:00 MEXC Gr.7 Ap. Juárez - Santos Laguna F/T - 0-3 0-2
303 14/09/17 04:00 MLS Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United F/T - 3-0 2-0
304 14/09/17 04:00 CONCACAF Árabe Unido - Santos de Guápiles F/T - 0-0 0-0
305 14/09/17 04:07 MLB Los Angeles Angels - Houston Astros F/T - 9-1 -
306 14/09/17 04:15 MLB San Francisco Giants - Los Angeles Dodgers F/T - 1-4 -
 
 
 
 
 
Matches - Statistics  
Soccer 262
Basketball 32
Tennis 0
Not Started yet 0
At half time 0
In play 11
Finished 294
Cancelled 9
314 matches today! Click to view!
0 matches with volume more than 200.000 today! Click to view!
0 odd changes in the past 150'! Click to view!
0 news items today! Click to view!
0 matches in BetoNews List today! Click to view!
20 matches are played live now'! Click to view!
0 matches are played in Asia'! Click to view!