Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
Matches  
       
SN Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team Status Score F/T H/T More
1 28/04/17 10:00 IDN Madura United - Mitra Kukar F/T - 2-2 1-1
2 28/04/17 10:00 O.C W Bendigo Braves (W) - BA Centre of Excellence (W) F/T only - - -
3 28/04/17 10:00 O.C Cherkassyi Mavpi II - SumDU F/T only - - -
4 28/04/17 11:00 IF U-18 Republic of Ireland U18 - Slovakia U18 F/T only - - -
5 28/04/17 11:00 TUR U21 Gazıantepspor U21 - Karabükspor U21 F/T only - - -
6 28/04/17 11:00 O.C Lvivska Politechnika - BC Kropyvnytsky F/T only - - -
7 28/04/17 11:00 O.C W Sydney Flames (SEABL) (W) - Launceston Tornadoes (W) F/T only - - -
8 28/04/17 11:15 AUS NPL Q Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers F/T only - - -
9 28/04/17 11:30 KOR KPB Doosan Bears - Lotte Giants F/T only - - -
10 28/04/17 11:30 KOR KPB Hanwha Eagles - Nexen Heroes F/T only - - -
11 28/04/17 11:30 KOR KPB KIA Tigers - NC Dinos F/T only - - -
12 28/04/17 11:30 KOR KPB KT Wiz - LG Twins F/T only - - -
13 28/04/17 11:30 KOR KPB Samsung Lions - SK Wyverns F/T only - - -
14 28/04/17 12:00 O.C Bendigo Braves - BA Centre of Excellence F/T only - - -
15 28/04/17 12:30 O.C W Perth Redbacks (W) - Perry Lakes Hawks (W) - - -
16 28/04/17 12:30 AUS NPL V Port Melbourne - Bulleen Lions - - -
17 28/04/17 12:30 O.C W Rockingham Flames (W) - Willetton Tigers (W) - - -
18 28/04/17 13:00 KBL PO Seoul Thunders - Anyang KGC - - -
19 28/04/17 13:00 O.C South China - Nam Ching - - -
20 28/04/17 13:00 UKR U21 RL Zirka U21 - Oleksandria U21 - - -
21 28/04/17 13:30 IDN Semen Padang - Persipura - - -
22 28/04/17 13:30 SIN SL Home United - Geylang International - - -
23 28/04/17 13:35 CHI Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Zhicheng - - -
24 28/04/17 14:00 GRESL U20 Panaitolikos U20 - Olympiakos Piraeus U20 - - -
25 28/04/17 14:00 ROM3 Gr.2 Astra II - Dinamo Bucureşti II - - -
26 28/04/17 14:00 ARM2 Banants II - Alashkert II - - -
27 28/04/17 14:00 ARM2 Erebuni - Kotayk Canc. - - -
28 28/04/17 14:00 ARM2 Gandzasar II - Shirak II - - -
29 28/04/17 14:00 ARM2 Pyunik II - Ararat II - - -
30 28/04/17 14:00 UKR U21 RL Vorskla U21 - Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 - - -
31 28/04/17 14:00 STU WS A. Kontaveit - M. Sharapova - - -
32 28/04/17 14:15 SIN SL DPMM - Tampines Rovers - - -
33 28/04/17 14:30 ITA P Gr.B Juventus U19 - Pescara U19 - - -
34 28/04/17 14:30 UZB Mash'al - Bunyodkor - - -
35 28/04/17 14:30 ISR Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Holon - - -
36 28/04/17 14:30 KSA2 Al Adalh - Al Orubah - - -
37 28/04/17 14:30 KSA2 Al Nahdha - Najran - - -
38 28/04/17 14:30 O.C Perth Redbacks - Perry Lakes Hawks - - -
39 28/04/17 14:30 O.C Rockingham Flames - Willetton Tigers - - -
40 28/04/17 14:40 O.C HKPA - Winling - - -
41 28/04/17 14:50 KSA2 Dhamk - Al Qaisoma - - -
42 28/04/17 14:55 KSA2 Al Hazm - Al Jeel - - -
43 28/04/17 15:00 IF U-18 Russia U18 - United States U18 - - -
44 28/04/17 15:00 ENG PDL Birmingham City U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 - - -
45 28/04/17 15:00 ZAF2 Cape Town All Stars - University of Pretoria - - -
46 28/04/17 15:00 ENG PDL Coventry City U23 - Millwall U23 - - -
47 28/04/17 15:00 MLD2 Dacia-Buiucani - Prut Leova - - -
48 28/04/17 15:00 SCO DL Dundee United U20 - St. Johnstone U20 - - -
49 28/04/17 15:00 MLD2 Edineţ - Sfîntul Gheorghe - - -
50 28/04/17 15:00 UGAP Express - KCCA - - -
51 28/04/17 15:00 TUR FR Halkbank - Arkas Spor - - -
52 28/04/17 15:00 ISR2 P.Offs Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
53 28/04/17 15:00 ISR2 P.Out Hapoel Afula - Ironi Nesher - - -
54 28/04/17 15:00 ISR2 P.Offs Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Katamon - - -
55 28/04/17 15:00 ISR2 P.Out Hapoel Jerusalem - Ironi Ramat HaSharon - - -
56 28/04/17 15:00 ISR2 P.Out Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Herzliya - - -
57 28/04/17 15:00 MLD2 Iskra - Victoria Bardar - - -
58 28/04/17 15:00 ISR2 P.Offs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
59 28/04/17 15:00 ISR2 P.Offs Maccabi Netanya - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - - -
60 28/04/17 15:00 ISR2 P.Out Maccabi Shaarayim - Hapoel Nazareth Illit - - -
61 28/04/17 15:00 THA Pattaya United - Navy - - -
62 28/04/17 15:00 MLD2 Sheriff II - Codru Lozova - - -
63 28/04/17 15:30 UZB Pakhtakor - Navbahor - - -
64 28/04/17 15:30 FIN U19 CH Inter Turku U20 - KaaPo Kaarina U20 - - -
65 28/04/17 15:30 RUS U21 Lokomotiv Moskva U21 - Rubin Kazan' U21 - - -
66 28/04/17 15:30 O.C ONGC - Air India - - -
67 28/04/17 15:30 UGAP SC Villa - Police - - -
68 28/04/17 15:30 STU WS Mladenovic K. - C. Navarro - - -
69 28/04/17 15:45 OMA Muscat - Sohar - - -
70 28/04/17 16:00 OMA Dhofar - Jaalan - - -
71 28/04/17 16:00 UAE Al Shabab - Al Dhafra - - -
72 28/04/17 16:00 AUSC North Shore Mariners - Nepean F/T only - - -
73 28/04/17 16:00 AUSC Parramatta - Southern & Ettalong F/T only - - -
74 28/04/17 16:00 AUSC St George City FA - Hills Brumbies F/T only - - -
75 28/04/17 16:00 AUSC Waverley Old Boys - Albion Park White Eagles F/T only - - -
76 28/04/17 16:00 AUSC Western NSW Mariners - Rockdale City Suns F/T only - - -
77 28/04/17 16:00 ANG 1º de Agosto - Interclube - - -
78 28/04/17 16:00 ANG Académica do Lobito - Recreativo do Libolo - - -
79 28/04/17 16:00 ANG Desportivo Huíla - Progresso - - -
80 28/04/17 16:00 ANG Desportivo JGM - ASA - - -
81 28/04/17 16:00 ANG Kabuscorp - 1º de Maio - - -
82 28/04/17 16:00 ANG Onze Bravos - Petro de Luanda - - -
83 28/04/17 16:00 ANG Recreativo da Caála - Progresso Lunda Sul - - -
84 28/04/17 16:00 ANG Sagrada Esperança - Santa Rita - - -
85 28/04/17 16:00 EGY PL Tanta - Zamalek - - -
86 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.1 Atletico Vaslui - Sporting Lieşti - - -
87 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.1 CS U Craiova II - Sporting Roşiori - - -
88 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.4 CSM Lugoj - Becicherecu Mic - - -
89 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.5 Metalurgistul Cugir - Hermannstadt - - -
90 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.1 Mioveni II - FCSB II - - -
91 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.4 Naţional Sebiş - ACS Poli Timişoara II - - -
92 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.1 Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat - Odorheiu Secuiesc - - -
93 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.5 Oşorhei - Zalău - - -
94 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.4 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II - Millenium Giarmata - - -
95 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.1 Paşcani - Sportul Chiscani - - -
96 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.2 Petrolistul Boldești - Metaloglobus - - -
97 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.1 Roman - Aerostar Bacău - - -
98 28/04/17 16:00 CRO2 Sesvete - Gorica - - -
99 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.1 Şirineaşa - Alexandria - - -
100 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.5 Târgu Mureş II - Unirea Dej - - -
101 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.5 Unirea Jucu - Comuna Recea - - -
102 28/04/17 16:00 ROM3 Gr.2 Viitorul II - Delta Dobrogea - - -
103 28/04/17 16:15 QAT PC Al Kharitiyath - Al Ahli - - -
104 28/04/17 16:30 BUL PO Dunav 2010 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -
105 28/04/17 16:30 TUN RL CA Bizertin - Stade Gabésien - - -
106 28/04/17 16:30 TUN RL Kairouan - Hammam-Lif - - -
107 28/04/17 16:30 SRB2 OFK Odžaci - Proleter Novi Sad - - -
108 28/04/17 16:30 SRB2 Sinđelić Beograd - Mačva Šabac - - -
109 28/04/17 16:30 TUN RL Tataouine - Zarzis - - -
110 28/04/17 17:00 UKR2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Illichivets' - - -
111 28/04/17 17:00 UKR2 Helios - Obolon'-Brovar - - -
112 28/04/17 17:00 TUR2 Mersin İdmanyurdu - Eskişehirspor - - -
113 28/04/17 17:00 TUR2 Samsunspor - Ümranıyespor - - -
114 28/04/17 17:00 BLR P.O BGEU-RCOR - Impuls-BGUIR - - -
115 28/04/17 17:00 O.C BC Goverla - SK Krivbas II - - -
116 28/04/17 17:00 AUT U18 Salzburg U18 - Ried U18 - - -
117 28/04/17 17:15 RUS PO (W) Stavropol SKFU (W) - Dinamo-Sinara (W) - - -
118 28/04/17 17:30 AUT3 O St. Pölten II - Austria Wien II - - -
119 28/04/17 17:30 TUR2 Sivasspor - Giresunspor - - -
120 28/04/17 17:30 JOR Al Hussein - Shabab Al Ordon - - -
121 28/04/17 17:30 FIN PO Salon Vilpas Vikings - Kauhajoen Karhu - - -
122 28/04/17 17:30 FIN3 Gr.B KäPa - EsPa - - -
123 28/04/17 17:30 FIN3 Gr.A Klubi-04 - Legirus Inter - - -
124 28/04/17 17:30 TB2L PO Socar Petkim Spor - Acıbadem Üniversitesi - - -
125 28/04/17 17:30 RUS PO (W) Sport Club Luch (W) - Astrahanochka (W) - - -
126 28/04/17 17:30 NOR (W) Stabæk (W) - Grand Bodø (W) - - -
127 28/04/17 17:30 SM Liiga P.O Tappara - KalPa - - -
128 28/04/17 18:00 AUT3 M Stadl-Paura - FC Pasching/LASK Juniors - - -
129 28/04/17 18:00 GER R NO Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus - - -
130 28/04/17 18:00 GER R NO Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig II - - -
131 28/04/17 18:00 EST Levadia - Vaprus - - -
132 28/04/17 18:00 EST Tulevik - Flora - - -
133 28/04/17 18:00 LTU C Pramogos-Ąžuolas - Banga - - -
134 28/04/17 18:00 LTU C Šilas - Nevėžis - - -
135 28/04/17 18:00 POL RL Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice - - -
136 28/04/17 18:00 SVK Trenčín - Žilina - - -
137 28/04/17 18:00 CZE1 Vysočina Jihlava - Zbrojovka Brno - - -
138 28/04/17 18:00 CZE2 České Budějovice - Vlašim Ppd. - - -
139 28/04/17 18:00 CZE2 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Sokolov - - -
140 28/04/17 18:00 BCL Banvitspor - AS Monaco - - -
141 28/04/17 18:00 GER5 NO-S Chemie Leipzig - Askania Bernburg - - -
142 28/04/17 18:00 RUS PO (W) Dinamo Kazan (W) - Dinamo Moskva (W) - - -
143 28/04/17 18:00 TB2L PO Eskişehir - İstanbulspor Beylikdüzü - - -
144 28/04/17 18:00 GER S Mannheim Tornados - Stuttgart Reds - - -
145 28/04/17 18:00 AUT (W) Neulengbach (W) - St. Pölten-Spratzern (W) - - -
146 28/04/17 18:00 DENSL REL G1 OB - Horsens - - -
147 28/04/17 18:00 GRE PO PAOK - Olympiakos - - -
148 28/04/17 18:00 CYP PO Petrolina AEK - Keravnos - - -
149 28/04/17 18:00 MAL2 Pietà Hotspurs - Melita - - -
150 28/04/17 18:00 RUS PO (W) Zvezda (W) - Lada Togliatti (W) - - -
151 28/04/17 18:10 KML PO Tartu Ülikool - Rapla KK - - -
152 28/04/17 18:15 GER R B Bayern Hof - Unterhaching - - -
153 28/04/17 18:30 AUΤ2 Blau-Weiß Linz - Horn - - -
154 28/04/17 18:30 AUΤ2 Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering - - -
155 28/04/17 18:30 AUΤ2 Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau - - -
156 28/04/17 18:30 AUT3 W Hohenems - Rheindorf Altach II - - -
157 28/04/17 18:30 GER2 Bochum - Dynamo Dresden - - -
158 28/04/17 18:30 GER2 St. Pauli - Heidenheim - - -
159 28/04/17 18:30 GER2 Union Berlin - Sandhausen - - -
160 28/04/17 18:30 GER R B Augsburg II - Bayern München II - - -
161 28/04/17 18:30 GER R B Illertissen - 1860 Rosenheim - - -
162 28/04/17 18:30 GER R W Rot Weiss Ahlen - Schalke 04 II - - -
163 28/04/17 18:30 EST Tammeka - Nõmme Kalju - - -
164 28/04/17 18:30 EGY PL Ismaily - Al Masry - - -
165 28/04/17 18:30 MOR Difaâ El Jadida - FAR Rabat - - -
166 28/04/17 18:30 EL QF Darüşşafaka - Real Madrid - - -
167 28/04/17 18:30 GER5 HAM Dassendorf - Curslack-Neuengamme - - -
168 28/04/17 18:30 RUS PO (W) Kuban (W) - Rostov-Don (W) - - -
169 28/04/17 18:30 GER5 BAD-W Spielberg - Astoria Walldorf II - - -
170 28/04/17 18:30 SWE4 SG Torns - Kvarnby - - -
171 28/04/17 18:30 STU WS L. Siegemund - K. Pliskova - - -
172 28/04/17 18:45 OMA Oman Club - Al-Nahda - - -
173 28/04/17 18:45 UAE Al Nasr - Bani Yas - - -
174 28/04/17 18:45 UAE Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Wasl - - -
175 28/04/17 18:45 UAE Emirates - Al Ittihad Kalba - - -
176 28/04/17 18:45 GER5 BRE Bremer SV - Schwachhausen - - -
177 28/04/17 18:45 GER5 HAM Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV - - -
178 28/04/17 18:45 QAT PC Umm Salal - Al Shahaniya - - -
179 28/04/17 19:00 ALB Tirana - Partizani Tirana - - -
180 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 W Dornbirn - Grödig - - -
181 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 W Eugendorf - Austria Salzburg Ppd. - - -
182 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 W Salzburger AK - Pinzgau Saalfelden - - -
183 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 W Schwaz - Kufstein - - -
184 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 W TSV St. Johann - Seekirchen - - -
185 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 W Wacker Innsbruck II - Anif - - -
186 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 O Admira II - Amstetten - - -
187 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 O First Vienna - Ebreichsdorf - - -
188 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 O Ritzing - Traiskirchen - - -
189 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 M Hartberg - Union St. Florian - - -
190 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 M Kalsdorf - Lafnitz - - -
191 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 M Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Klagenfurt - - -
192 28/04/17 19:00 AUT3 M Weiz - Wolfsberg - - -
193 28/04/17 19:00 GER3 Fortuna Köln - Paderborn - - -
194 28/04/17 19:00 GER R B Buchbach - Ingolstadt II - - -
195 28/04/17 19:00 GER R B Schweinfurt - Memmingen - - -
196 28/04/17 19:00 GER R B Wacker Burghausen - Bayreuth - - -
197 28/04/17 19:00 GER R SW TSV Steinbach - Wormatia Worms F/T only - - -
198 28/04/17 19:00 GER R NO Hertha BSC II - Luckenwalde - - -
199 28/04/17 19:00 POL2 Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Zabrze - - -
200 28/04/17 19:00 POL2 Znicz Pruszków - Stal Mielec - - -
201 28/04/17 19:00 POL3 Polonia Bytom - Rozwój Katowice - - -
202 28/04/17 19:00 POL3 Polonia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom - - -
203 28/04/17 19:00 SWE2 Falkenberg - GAIS - - -
204 28/04/17 19:00 TURSL Gaziantepspor - Karabükspor - - -
205 28/04/17 19:00 FIN1 SJK - HIFK - - -
206 28/04/17 19:00 LFB PO Bourges Basket (W) - Basket Montpellier (W) - - -
207 28/04/17 19:00 AUS UBSC Graz - Swans Gmunden - - -
208 28/04/17 19:00 GER5 BRE Brinkumer SV - Aumund-Vegesack - - -
209 28/04/17 19:00 SWE (W) KIF Örebro (W) - Hammarby (W) - - -
210 28/04/17 19:00 BUL RL Gr.B Neftohimik - OFK Pirin - - -
211 28/04/17 19:00 SCO DL Partick Thistle U20 - St. Mirren U20 - - -
212 28/04/17 19:00 GER5 NO-S Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena II - - -
213 28/04/17 19:00 BEL Res. CH Sint-Truiden Res. - Club Brugge Res. - - -
214 28/04/17 19:15 GER5 HAM Buxtehude - Victoria Hamburg - - -
215 28/04/17 19:15 FIN U19 CH HIFK U20 - Lahti / YJ U20 - - -
216 28/04/17 19:30 GER R SW Homburg - Astoria Walldorf F/T only - - -
217 28/04/17 19:30 GER R W Wuppertaler SV - Sprockhövel - - -
218 28/04/17 19:30 GER N Drochtersen / Assel - Hannover 96 II - - -
219 28/04/17 19:30 AUS Dukes Klosterneuburg - Kapfenberg Bulls - - -
220 28/04/17 19:30 GER5 HAM Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Concordia - - -
221 28/04/17 19:30 SWI PO BBC Monthey - BBC Lausanne - - -
222 28/04/17 19:30 GER5 N/HSEN Cloppenburg - Blau Weiß Bornreihe - - -
223 28/04/17 19:30 ROM RL Concordia Chiajna - CSM Iaşi - - -
224 28/04/17 19:30 GER5 NO-S Germania Halberstadt - Union Sandersdorf - - -
225 28/04/17 19:30 SWE4 SS Haninge - Värmdö - - -
226 28/04/17 19:30 BEL Res. CH Kortrijk Res. - Anderlecht Res. - - -
227 28/04/17 19:30 GER5 HAM Osdorf - Rugenbergen - - -
228 28/04/17 19:30 GER5 HES Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - Viktoria Griesheim - - -
229 28/04/17 19:30 GER2 TUSEM Essen - HSG Konstanz - - -
230 28/04/17 19:30 GER5 NO-N Victoria Seelow - Strausberg - - -
231 28/04/17 19:30 HOL1 Ντι Ες Ες - Μίστερ Κόκερ - - -
232 28/04/17 19:30 HOL1 ΝΤΟΟΡ Νεπτούνους - Twins - - -
233 28/04/17 19:30 HOL1 Ου Βε Βε - Βέσεν Πιονιέρς - - -
234 28/04/17 19:45 SWISL Luzern - Basel - - -
235 28/04/17 19:45 GER PO TVB 1898 Stuttgart - VfL Gummersbach - - -
236 28/04/17 20:00 AUT3 O Schwechat - Stadlau - - -
237 28/04/17 20:00 FRA2 Amiens SC - Ajaccio - - -
238 28/04/17 20:00 FRA2 Bourg en Bresse - Sochaux - - -
239 28/04/17 20:00 FRA2 Gazélec Ajaccio - Valenciennes - - -
240 28/04/17 20:00 FRA2 Nîmes - Auxerre - - -
241 28/04/17 20:00 FRA2 Niort - Reims - - -
242 28/04/17 20:00 FRA2 Orléans - Red Star - - -
243 28/04/17 20:00 FRA2 Strasbourg - Le Havre - - -
244 28/04/17 20:00 FRA2 Tours - Clermont - - -
245 28/04/17 20:00 FRA3 Belfort - Sedan - - -
246 28/04/17 20:00 FRA3 Boulogne - Paris - - -
247 28/04/17 20:00 FRA3 CA Bastia - Avranches - - -
248 28/04/17 20:00 FRA3 Concarneau - Créteil - - -
249 28/04/17 20:00 FRA3 Épinal - Châteauroux - - -
250 28/04/17 20:00 FRA3 Les Herbiers - Béziers - - -
251 28/04/17 20:00 FRA3 Lyon Duchère - Dunkerque - - -
252 28/04/17 20:00 SPA2 Elche - Almería - - -
253 28/04/17 20:00 LUX Progrès Niedercorn - Jeunesse Canach - - -
254 28/04/17 20:00 HOL2 Cambuur - Eindhoven - - -
255 28/04/17 20:00 HOL2 De Graafschap - Achilles '29 - - -
256 28/04/17 20:00 HOL2 Dordrecht - Emmen - - -
257 28/04/17 20:00 HOL2 Helmond Sport - Almere City - - -
258 28/04/17 20:00 HOL2 NAC Breda - Oss - - -
259 28/04/17 20:00 HOL2 PSV II - Telstar - - -
260 28/04/17 20:00 HOL2 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard - - -
261 28/04/17 20:00 HOL2 Volendam - MVV - - -
262 28/04/17 20:00 HOL2 VVV - Ajax II - - -
263 28/04/17 20:00 SVN Domžale - Rudar - - -
264 28/04/17 20:00 ZAF Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns - - -
265 28/04/17 20:00 ZAF Highlands Park - Bidvest Wits - - -
266 28/04/17 20:00 LNB2 Aix Maurienne - JA Vichy-Clermont - - -
267 28/04/17 20:00 LNB2 Lille MB - Chorale de Roanne - - -
268 28/04/17 20:00 LNB2 STB Le Havre - Denain Voltaire - - -
269 28/04/17 20:00 LFB PO Nantes Reze Basket (W) - USO Mondeville (W) - - -
270 28/04/17 20:00 SPA2 Araberri - CB Prat - - -
271 28/04/17 20:00 POL2 PO Legia Warszawa - KS Spójnia - - -
272 28/04/17 20:00 SPA PO (W) CV Haris (W) - CV Murillo (W) - - -
273 28/04/17 20:00 ICE (W) ÍBV (W) - KR (W) - - -
274 28/04/17 20:00 ENG WSL Liverpool (W) - Reading (W) - - -
275 28/04/17 20:00 LUX2 Mamer - Atert Bissen - - -
276 28/04/17 20:00 O.C Nueva Chicago Res. - Excursionistas Res. - - -
277 28/04/17 20:00 LUX2 Union Mertert - Avenir Beggen - - -
278 28/04/17 20:00 STU WS Sevastova A. - Halep S. - - -
279 28/04/17 20:15 CZE1 Příbram - Sparta Praha - - -
280 28/04/17 20:15 EL QF Anadolu Efes - Olympiakos Piraeus - - -
281 28/04/17 20:15 DENSL REL G1 Randers - Esbjerg - - -
282 28/04/17 20:15 MAL2 Vittoriosa Stars - Rabat Ajax - - -
283 28/04/17 20:30 AUΤ2 Wiener Neustadt - Wattens - - -
284 28/04/17 20:30 BEL2 PO Cercle Brugge - Tubize - - -
285 28/04/17 20:30 BEL2 PO OH Leuven - Lommel United - - -
286 28/04/17 20:30 GER1 Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04 - - -
287 28/04/17 20:30 POL CH Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce - - -
288 28/04/17 20:30 MOR Olympic Safi - Kawkab Marrakech - - -
289 28/04/17 20:30 LNB2 Rouen Basketball - Saint Quentin - - -
290 28/04/17 20:30 BBL Baskets Würzburg - Science City Jena - - -
291 28/04/17 20:30 BBL Giessen 46ers - Baskets Bonn - - -
292 28/04/17 20:30 BBL SC Vechta - BG Göttingen - - -
293 28/04/17 20:30 BEL Liège Basket - Mons-Hainaut - - -
294 28/04/17 20:30 BEL Limburg United - BBC Kangeroes- Boom - - -
295 28/04/17 20:30 BEL Spirou - Leuven Bears - - -
296 28/04/17 20:30 BBL PO Bristol Flyers - Newcastle Eagles - - -
297 28/04/17 20:30 BBL PO London Lions - Glasgow Rocks - - -
298 28/04/17 20:30 BBL PO Sheffield Sharks - Worcester Wolves - - -
299 28/04/17 20:30 ITA PO (W) Casalmaggiore (W) - Agil Volley Trecate (W) - - -
300 28/04/17 20:30 ITA PO (W) Conegliano (W) - Nordmeccanica Modena (W) - - -
301 28/04/17 20:30 LUX2 Norden - Sandweiler - - -
302 28/04/17 20:30 BCL PO Standard Liège - Union Saint-Gilloise - - -
303 28/04/17 20:30 ITA IBL Rimini - ASD Padua - - -
304 28/04/17 20:30 ITA IBL San Marino Baseball - Novara - - -
305 28/04/17 20:30 ITA IBL UGF Bologna - Cariparma Parma - - -
306 28/04/17 20:36 BBL PO Surrey Scorchers - Leicester Riders - - -
307 28/04/17 20:45 ENGC Cardiff City - Newcastle United - - -
308 28/04/17 20:45 FRA1 Angers SCO - Olympique Lyonnais - - -
309 28/04/17 20:45 IREP Bohemians - Finn Harps - - -
310 28/04/17 20:45 IREP Cork City - Bray Wanderers - - -
311 28/04/17 20:45 IREP Derry City - St Patrick's Athl. - - -
312 28/04/17 20:45 IREP Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers - - -
313 28/04/17 20:45 IREP Galway United - Dundalk - - -
314 28/04/17 20:45 IRL1 Shelbourne - Cobh Ramblers - - -
315 28/04/17 20:45 IRL1 Waterford - UCD - - -
316 28/04/17 20:45 SPA1 Villarreal - Sporting Gijón - - -
317 28/04/17 20:45 ITA1 Atalanta - Juventus - - -
318 28/04/17 20:45 POL2 Podbeskidzie - Miedź Legnica - - -
319 28/04/17 20:45 SCO RL Ross County - Inverness CT - - -
320 28/04/17 20:45 LNB Dijon - Elan Chalon - - -
321 28/04/17 21:00 IREP Shamrock Rovers - Limerick - - -
322 28/04/17 21:00 IRL1 Wexford - Cabinteely - - -
323 28/04/17 21:00 ICE C HK - Fram - - -
324 28/04/17 21:00 ICE C Keflavík - Vídir - - -
325 28/04/17 21:00 ICE C Selfoss - Kormákur / Hvöt - - -
326 28/04/17 21:00 SPA2 Burgos - Palencia Baloncesto - - -
327 28/04/17 21:00 SPA2 CB Clavijo - Lleida Basquetbol - - -
328 28/04/17 21:00 SPA2 CB Ourense - CB Breogan - - -
329 28/04/17 21:00 SPA2 CB Peixefresco - San Sebastián Gipuzkoa - - -
330 28/04/17 21:00 SPA2 CB Peñas Huesca - Cáceres - - -
331 28/04/17 21:00 SPA2 FC Barcelona B - Oviedo Baloncesto - - -
332 28/04/17 21:00 SPA2 Leyma Básquet Coruña - Club Melilla - - -
333 28/04/17 21:00 SPA2 Palma Air Europa - Amics Castello - - -
334 28/04/17 21:00 BCL CB 1939 Canarias - Reyer Venezia - - -
335 28/04/17 21:30 PORSL Vitória Setúbal - Vitória Guimarães - - -
336 28/04/17 21:30 CHI2 2ndP Unión La Calera - Santiago Morning - - -
337 28/04/17 21:30 STU WD A. Groenefeld / K. Peschke - L. Tsurenko / L. Kichenok - - -
338 28/04/17 23:00 ECU Fuerza Amarilla - Barcelona - - -
339 28/04/17 23:00 PAR Rubio Ñú - Nacional Asunción - - -
340 29/04/17 00:00 ARG Quilmes - Talleres Córdoba - - -
341 29/04/17 00:30 BRA PO Vivo/Franca - Paulistano/Unimed - - -
342 29/04/17 01:00 URU2 Atenas - Progreso - - -
343 29/04/17 01:00 CHI CL Univ. Concepción - Deportes Temuco - - -
344 29/04/17 01:00 OHL PO Erie Otters - Owen Sound Attack - - -
345 29/04/17 01:00 AHL PO Syracuse Crunch - St. John's IceCaps - - -
346 29/04/17 01:00 AHL PO Toronto Marlies - Albany Devils - - -
347 29/04/17 01:05 AHL PO Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins - Providence Bruins - - -
348 29/04/17 01:05 MLB New York Yankees - Baltimore Orioles - - -
349 29/04/17 01:05 MLB Washington Nationals - New York Mets - - -
350 29/04/17 01:07 MLB Toronto Blue Jays - Tampa Bay Rays - - -
351 29/04/17 01:10 PAR Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América - - -
352 29/04/17 01:10 MLB Boston Red Sox - Chicago Cubs - - -
353 29/04/17 01:10 MLB Cleveland Indians - Seattle Mariners - - -
354 29/04/17 01:10 MLB Detroit Tigers - Chicago White Sox - - -
355 29/04/17 01:10 MLB Miami Marlins - Pittsburgh Pirates - - -
356 29/04/17 01:30 MLS Toronto - Houston Dynamo - - -
357 29/04/17 01:30 NBA PO Atlanta Hawks - Washington Wizards - - -
358 29/04/17 02:00 BRA PAU TI Santo André - Ituano - - -
359 29/04/17 02:00 NBA PO Chicago Bulls - Boston Celtics - - -
360 29/04/17 02:00 NHL St. Louis Blues - Nashville Predators - - -
361 29/04/17 02:05 MLB Texas Rangers - Los Angeles Angels - - -
362 29/04/17 02:10 MLB Houston Astros - Oakland Athletics - - -
363 29/04/17 02:10 MLB Milwaukee Brewers - Atlanta Braves - - -
364 29/04/17 02:15 ARG Independiente - Estudiantes - - -
365 29/04/17 02:15 MLB Kansas City Royals - Minnesota Twins - - -
366 29/04/17 02:15 MLB St. Louis Cardinals - Cincinnati Reds - - -
367 29/04/17 02:30 ECU2 LDU Loja - América de Quito - - -
368 29/04/17 03:00 ECU Deportivo Cuenca - River Ecuador - - -
369 29/04/17 03:00 ARG La Unión - Instituto ACC - - -
370 29/04/17 03:30 MEX Veracruz - Monterrey - - -
371 29/04/17 03:40