Username: Password:    Register
 




e-mail:
info@betonews.com




 
Matches  
       
SN Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team Status Score F/T H/T More
1 22/01/17 06:00 NCAA Hawaii - UC Davis F/T - 70-76 70-76
2 22/01/17 06:50 AUS MS J. Tsonga - D. Evans F/T - 3-1 -
3 22/01/17 07:00 AUS Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle Jets F/T - 2-0 1-0
4 22/01/17 07:00 IF Brisbane Knights - Ipswich Knights Canc. - - -
5 22/01/17 07:00 AUS (W) Melbourne City (W) - Brisbane Roar (W) F/T - 3-1 1-0
6 22/01/17 07:00 AUS NBL NZ Breakers - Perth F/T - 86-82 39-34
7 22/01/17 07:30 HKG BCGS Hong Kong Sapling - South China F/T - 0-3 0-1
8 22/01/17 07:30 IF Vipers - South Adelaide Panthers F/T - 0-1 -
9 22/01/17 08:00 O.C JNE BSC Bandung Utama - Bimasakti Nikko Steel F/T - 73-85 22-37
10 22/01/17 08:00 O.C SWQ Thunder - Redlands United F/T - 0-2 -
11 22/01/17 09:00 IF Blacktown Spartans - Sutherland Sharks F/T - 2-3 -
12 22/01/17 09:00 IF Fraser Park - GHFA Spirit F/T - 1-0 -
13 22/01/17 09:00 IF St George Willawong - Acacia Ridge F/T - 4-4 -
14 22/01/17 09:00 RUS W Enisey (W) - Dynamo Moskva (W) F/T - 63-69 34-25
15 22/01/17 09:00 WKBL KB Stars (W) - Woori Hansae (W) F/T - 61-75 23-36
16 22/01/17 09:00 AUS WS Cirstea S. - G. Muguruza Blanco F/T - 0-2 -
17 22/01/17 09:10 AUS MS R. Federer - Nishikori K. F/T - 3-2 -
18 22/01/17 09:30 PBA C Alaska Aces - Mahindra Enforcers F/T - 107-91 53-42
19 22/01/17 10:00 IF Astra - Ural F/T - 4-2 -
20 22/01/17 10:00 IF Shakhtar Donetsk - Cracovia Kraków F/T - 2-0 -
21 22/01/17 10:00 CYP (W) AMOK Chrysomilia (W) - Champions Ypsona (W) F/T - 5-1 -
22 22/01/17 10:00 CYP (W) Anorthosis (W) - Apollon Limassol (W) F/T - 3-1 -
23 22/01/17 10:00 O.C BK Kremen II - Azovmash Mariupol F/T only - - -
24 22/01/17 10:00 TUR U21 Gazıantepspor U21 - Gençlerbirliği U21 F/T - 0-1 -
25 22/01/17 10:00 CYP (W) Kokkinochoria (W) - Pafia Pafos (W) F/T - 3-1 -
26 22/01/17 10:00 CYP (W) Omonia Lefkothea (W) - Dafni Troullon (W) F/T - 3-0 -
27 22/01/17 10:00 TUR U21 Osmanlıspor U21 - Antalyaspor U21 F/T - 1-0 -
28 22/01/17 10:00 O.C Pacific Caesar Surabaya - Pelita Jaya Energi Mega F/T - 62-78 27-36
29 22/01/17 10:00 O.C Queensland Lions - Capalaba F/T - 5-0 -
30 22/01/17 10:30 GRE W Aris (W) - Atromitos (W) F/T only - - -
31 22/01/17 10:30 VIE Long An - Song Lam Nghe An F/T - 1-2 0-0
32 22/01/17 10:30 O.C Armadale - Subiaco F/T - 2-0 -
33 22/01/17 10:30 TUR U21 Fenerbahçe U21 - İstanbul Başakşehir U21 F/T - 1-0 -
34 22/01/17 10:30 O.C Floreat Athena - Balcatta F/T - 3-2 -
35 22/01/17 10:30 TUR U21 Kasımpaşa U21 - Trabzonspor U21 F/T - 0-1 -
36 22/01/17 11:00 AND Jenlai - Lusitanos F/T - 1-6 -
37 22/01/17 11:00 GRESL U20 Kerkyra U20 - Panathinaikos U20 F/T - 0-1 -
38 22/01/17 11:00 GRESL U20 Levadiakos U20 - Atromitos U20 F/T - 1-1 -
39 22/01/17 11:00 TUR2 Bandırmaspor - Denizlispor F/T - 0-0 0-0
40 22/01/17 11:00 TUR2 Ümranıyespor - Şanlıurfaspor F/T - 1-0 0-0
41 22/01/17 11:00 VIE Da Nang - Hai Phong F/T - 2-0 1-0
42 22/01/17 11:00 VIE Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Sai Gon F/T - 1-1 0-1
43 22/01/17 11:00 VIE Sanna Khanh Hoa - Can Tho F/T - 2-2 1-1
44 22/01/17 11:00 VIE Than Quang Ninh - Quang Nam F/T - 1-3 1-2
45 22/01/17 11:00 IF Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Koprivnica F/T - 2-1 -
46 22/01/17 11:00 TUR3 K 1461 Trabzon - Tokatspor F/T - 0-0 -
47 22/01/17 11:00 RUS (W) Astrahanochka (W) - Alisa-13 (W) F/T - 32-24 18-12
48 22/01/17 11:00 TUR3 B BB Erzurumspor - Fatih Karagümrük F/T - 0-1 0-0
49 22/01/17 11:00 FRA U19 Gr.C Bordeaux U19 - Angers U19 F/T - 2-1 -
50 22/01/17 11:00 FRA U19 Gr.C Brest U19 - Aviron Bayonnais U19 Ppd. - - -
51 22/01/17 11:00 FRA U19 Gr.C Châteauroux U19 - Guingamp U19 F/T - 2-2 -
52 22/01/17 11:00 RUS W Kazanochka (W) - MBA Moskva (W) F/T - 69-74 37-38
53 22/01/17 11:00 FRA U19 Gr.D Monaco U19 - Clermont U19 F/T - 6-0 -
54 22/01/17 11:00 AUS (W) Perth Glory (W) - Adelaide United (W) F/T - 1-2 1-1
55 22/01/17 11:00 O.C Pulsar Rovno - Khimik-2 F/T only - - -
56 22/01/17 11:00 O.C Ternopil TNEU - Invasport Dnepropetrovsk F/T only - - -
57 22/01/17 11:00 FRA U19 Gr.C USSA Vertou U19 - Trélissac U19 F/T - 3-0 -
58 22/01/17 11:00 RUS VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Ufa F/T - 3-0 -
59 22/01/17 11:30 GRESL U20 Iraklis U20 - Veria U20 F/T - 3-0 -
60 22/01/17 11:30 SPA3 G2 Zamudio - Barakaldo F/T - 1-0 0-0
61 22/01/17 11:30 TURSL Gaziantepspor - Gençlerbirliği Ppd. - - -
62 22/01/17 11:30 TURSL Osmanlıspor - Antalyaspor F/T - 1-2 1-0
63 22/01/17 11:30 IRAN Machine Sazi - Saba Qom F/T - 0-0 0-0
64 22/01/17 11:30 VIE Ho Chi Minh City - Ha Noi F/T - 1-3 0-2
65 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 B Anadolu Selçukspor 1 - Amed SK F/T - 0-3 0-3
66 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 B Anadolu Üsküdar - Kocaeli Birlikspor F/T - 1-0 -
67 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 K Ankaragücü - Kırklarelispor F/T - 1-1 1-0
68 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 K Etimesgut - Niğde Belediyespor F/T - 0-0 -
69 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 K Eyüpspor - Sarıyer F/T - 1-0 1-0
70 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 B Fethiyespor - Bucaspor F/T - 4-0 -
71 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 B İstanbulspor - Hacettepe Ppd. - - -
72 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 K Kastamonuspor - Hatayspor F/T - 1-0 -
73 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 B Keçiörengücü - Ofspor F/T - 5-0 1-0
74 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 B Nazilli Belediyespor 1 - Kahramanmaraşspor F/T - 2-0 1-0
75 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 B Tepecikspor - Pendikspor F/T - 1-0 0-0
76 22/01/17 11:30 TUR3 B Zonguldak Kömürspor - Sivas Belediyespor F/T - 4-1 2-1
77 22/01/17 11:45 PBA C Barangay Ginebra - Phoenix Petroleum F/T - 73-79 26-38
78 22/01/17 12:00 SPA1 Osasuna - Sevilla F/T - 3-4 1-1
79 22/01/17 12:00 SPA2 Levante - Numancia F/T - 1-0 1-0
80 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G1 Celta de Vigo II - CD Palencia F/T - 2-0 0-0
81 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G1 Lealtad - Caudal F/T - 1-1 0-0
82 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G1 Real Valladolid II - Arandina F/T - 1-0 1-0
83 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G1 Tudelano - Coruxo F/T - 0-2 0-2
84 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G2 Fuenlabrada - SS Reyes F/T - 3-2 1-1
85 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G2 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Logroñés F/T - 1-0 1-0
86 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G3 Alcoyano - Gavà F/T - 2-1 0-1
87 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G3 Atlético Baleares - Cornellà F/T - 1-0 1-0
88 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G3 Ebro - Valencia II F/T - 1-1 0-0
89 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G3 Espanyol II - Eldense F/T - 3-2 2-1
90 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G3 Mallorca II - Levante II F/T - 0-0 0-0
91 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G3 Prat - Badalona F/T - 0-0 0-0
92 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G4 Córdoba II - Marbella F/T - 2-2 1-1
93 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G4 FC Jumilla - Villanovense F/T - 1-1 1-1
94 22/01/17 12:00 SPA3 G4 Mérida AD - Melilla F/T - 0-0 0-0
95 22/01/17 12:00 VIE Binh Duong - FLC Thanh Hoa F/T - 2-2 2-0
96 22/01/17 12:00 IF OB - Nykøbing F/T - 4-1 -
97 22/01/17 12:00 IF Piast Gliwice - CSKA Moskva F/T - 2-0 -
98 22/01/17 12:00 GRE A1 W Aris (W) - AS Niki Lefkadas (W) F/T only - - -
99 22/01/17 12:00 GRE A1 W Panathlitikos (W) - Kronos AD (W) F/T only - - -
100 22/01/17 12:00 GRE A1 W Proteas (W) - Dafnis Agios Demetrios (W) F/T only - - -
101 22/01/17 12:00 SPA2 Cáceres - Oviedo Baloncesto F/OT - 94-94(102-100) 59-40
102 22/01/17 12:00 LB Trento Basket - Basket Brindisi F/T - 84-48 40-25
103 22/01/17 12:00 AND2 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma II Ppd. - - -
104 22/01/17 12:00 RUS Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yugra Samotlor F/T - 3-0 -
105 22/01/17 12:00 AND2 Ranger's - UE Santa Coloma II Ppd. - - -
106 22/01/17 12:00 TUR (W) Sarıyer Istanbul (W) - Fenerbahçe Grundig (W) F/T - 0-3 -
107 22/01/17 12:00 O.C Satria Muda BritAma - CLS Knights Surabaya F/T only - - -
108 22/01/17 12:05 IND East Bengal - Bengaluru F/T - 2-1 1-1
109 22/01/17 12:15 SPA3 G2 Socuéllamos - Sestao River F/T - 3-1 1-1
110 22/01/17 12:15 POR2 Academico Viseu - Porto II F/T - 2-1 0-0
111 22/01/17 12:30 AND Ordino - Encamp F/T - 0-1 -
112 22/01/17 12:30 ITA1 Juventus - Lazio F/T - 2-0 2-0
113 22/01/17 12:30 HOL1 Utrecht - Ajax F/T - 0-1 0-0
114 22/01/17 12:30 ACB Estudiantes - Bilbao F/T - 87-83 45-45
115 22/01/17 12:30 ACB Fuenlabrada - Joventut Badalona F/OT - 80-80(94-88) 40-42
116 22/01/17 12:30 ACB Murcia - Saski Baskonia SAD F/T - 71-92 23-43
117 22/01/17 12:30 ACB Zaragoza - Unicaja Málaga F/T - 77-82 34-33
118 22/01/17 12:30 O.C Bayswater City - Perth F/T - 3-0 -
119 22/01/17 12:30 O.C ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City F/T - 4-0 -
120 22/01/17 12:35 CHI Beijing Ducks - Jiangsu Dragons F/T - 108-86 58-42
121 22/01/17 12:35 CHI Chongqing Fly Dragon - Jiansu Tongxi F/T - 117-111 48-59
122 22/01/17 12:35 CHI Fujian Xunxing - Shanxi F/T - 115-111 61-50
123 22/01/17 12:35 CHI Liaoning Flying Leopards - Xinjiang F/T - 106-100 53-44
124 22/01/17 12:35 CHI Qingdao Eagles - Jilin F/T - 119-110 54-56
125 22/01/17 12:35 CHI Shandong - Guangdong F/T - 99-98 42-48
126 22/01/17 12:35 CHI Shenzhen Leopards - Bayi Rockets F/T - 113-85 53-37
127 22/01/17 12:35 CHI Sichuan - Shanghai Sharks F/T - 122-119 54-55
128 22/01/17 12:35 CHI Tianjin - Foshan Long Lions F/T - 99-89 44-52
129 22/01/17 12:35 CHI Zhejiang Lions - Zhejiang Golden Bulls F/T - 126-111 66-52
130 22/01/17 12:40 POL Rosa Radom - Zielona Góra F/OT - 60-60(65-66) 28-33
131 22/01/17 13:00 ENGP Southampton - Leicester City F/T - 3-0 2-0
132 22/01/17 13:00 IF Krasnodar - Henan Jianye F/T - 1-0 -
133 22/01/17 13:00 GRE A1 W PAOK (W) - Panionios (W) F/T only - - -
134 22/01/17 13:00 SRB KK Mladost Zemun - Tamis Pancevo F/T - 68-83 27-40
135 22/01/17 13:00 POL Wilki Morskie - AZS Koszalin F/T - 76-65 33-28
136 22/01/17 13:00 ZBL Basketball Nymburk (W) - Sokol Hradec Králové (W) F/T - 94-60 56-31
137 22/01/17 13:00 RUS W BK Nadezhda (W) - Dynamo Kursk (W) F/T - 51-83 21-49
138 22/01/17 13:00 O.C Niko Basket Mykolaiv - SumDU F/T only - - -
139 22/01/17 13:00 RUS W Spartak MO Noginsk (W) - Dynamo Novosibirsk (W) F/T - 57-72 21-39
140 22/01/17 13:00 ABL Eastern - Alab ng Pilipinas F/T - 93-80 55-37
141 22/01/17 13:00 AUS WS Kerber A. - Vandeweghe C. F/T - 0-2 -
142 22/01/17 13:00 RUS VHL Molot-Prikamye - HC Ryazan F/Pen. - 1-1(1-1,2-1) -
143 22/01/17 13:00 RUS VHL Sputnik Nyzhnyi Tahil - Buran Voronezh F/T - 5-2 -
144 22/01/17 13:00 RUS VHL Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Chekhov F/T - 5-2 -
145 22/01/17 13:10 VTB BC Enisey - Lokomotive-Kuban F/T - 85-86 43-39
146 22/01/17 13:15 IRAN Paykan - Tractor Sazi F/T - 0-1 0-0
147 22/01/17 13:30 IF Nürnberg - Aalen F/T - 3-1 -
148 22/01/17 13:30 GRE A1 W Terpsithea (W) - Panathinaikos (W) F/T only - - -
149 22/01/17 13:30 GRE (W) AS Elpis VC (W) - AO Thiras (W) F/T - 3-2 -
150 22/01/17 13:30 TKBL Fenerbahçe (W) - Yakın Doğu Üniversitesi (W) F/T - 76-64 40-33
151 22/01/17 13:30 TUR Inegöl Belediye - Tokat Belediye Plevne F/T - 3-1 -
152 22/01/17 14:00 AND Sant Julià - Engordany F/T - 1-2 -
153 22/01/17 14:00 GRESL AEK Athens - Asteras Tripolis F/T - 2-0 1-0
154 22/01/17 14:00 GRE2 Agrotikos Asteras - Sparta F/T - 3-0 0-0
155 22/01/17 14:00 GRE2 Aiginiakos - Kallithea F/T - 1-2 1-1
156 22/01/17 14:00 GRE2 Kalloni - Trikala F/T - 0-2 0-2
157 22/01/17 14:00 GRE2 Kissamikos - Chania F/T - 0-0 0-0
158 22/01/17 14:00 GRE2 Panegialios - Anagennisi Karditsas F/T - 1-0 0-0
159 22/01/17 14:00 GRE2 Panelefsiniakos - Apollon Smirnis F/T - 1-3 1-1
160 22/01/17 14:00 GRE2 Panserraikos - Panthrakikos F/T - 0-0 0-0
161 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Doxa Dramas - Naousa F/T - 3-0 -
162 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Doxa Proskyniton - Orfeas Xanthi F/T - 1-2 -
163 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Kampaniakos Chalastra - Makedonikos Foufas F/T only - - -
164 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Langadas - Kardia F/T only - - -
165 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr1 Nestos Chrisoupolis - Kavala F/T - 3-2 -
166 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr2 Apolloniou / Istiaias - Pydna Kitros F/T - 1-0 -
167 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr2 Asteras Petriti - Amvrakia Kostakis F/T - 0-0 -
168 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr2 Diagoras Sevastis - Niki Volos F/T - 0-0 -
169 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr2 Karaiskakis - Ethnikos Filippiada F/T - 2-1 -
170 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr2 Olympiakos Volos - Rigas Feraios F/T - 2-1 -
171 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr2 Thesprotos - Pierikos F/T - 2-0 -
172 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr2 Tilikratis - Apollon Larissa F/T - 1-1 -
173 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 Achaiki - Pylou AO Tsiklitiras F/T - 1-0 -
174 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 APO Panargiakos - Doxa Megalopoli F/T - 1-0 -
175 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 Ermionidas-Ermis - PAO Vardas F/T - 5-0 -
176 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 Loutraki - Fostiras F/T - 1-1 -
177 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 Panachaiki - Chalkis F/T - 3-3 -
178 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr3 Panarkadikos - Thiva F/T - 1-1 -
179 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr4 Atsalenios - Ethnikos Piraeus F/T - 1-2 -
180 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr4 Ergotelis - Ermis Zoniana F/T - 2-0 -
181 22/01/17 14:00 GRE3 Gr4 Ialysos - AEEK INKA F/T - 2-1 -
182 22/01/17 14:00 GRE W Amazones Dramas (W) - PAOK (W) F/T only - - -
183 22/01/17 14:00 GRE W Avantes Chalkida (W) - Olimpiada Imittou (W) F/T only - - -
184 22/01/17 14:00 GRE W Odysseas Glyfadas (W) - Elpides Karditsas (W) F/T only - - -
185 22/01/17 14:00 ITA4 Gr.G Muravera - Città di Castello F/T - 0-0 -
186 22/01/17 14:00 MAL Gzira United - Hibernians F/T - 0-3 0-1
187 22/01/17 14:00 MAL Tarxien Rainbows - Pembroke Athleta F/T - 7-1 4-0
188 22/01/17 14:00 TURSL Kasımpaşa - Trabzonspor F/T - 0-1 0-1
189 22/01/17 14:00 TUR2 Sivasspor - Boluspor F/T - 3-1 0-0
190 22/01/17 14:00 IF Örebro - Sirius F/T - 2-4 -
191 22/01/17 14:00 IF Uerdingen - Hannover 96 II F/T - 4-0 -
192 22/01/17 14:00 IF Verl - Germania Egestorf F/T - 0-1 -
193 22/01/17 14:00 TBL Banvitspor - Yeşilgiresun Belediye F/T - 91-71 37-37
194 22/01/17 14:00 POL2 Znicz Pruszków - Rosa Radom II F/T - 81-78 45-36
195 22/01/17 14:00 TKBL Agü Spor Külübu (W) - Canik Belediyesi (W) F/T - 65-60 37-26
196 22/01/17 14:00 O.C Garuda Kukar Bandung - Hangtuah Sumsel IM F/T - 91-94 39-51
197 22/01/17 14:00 MAL2 Marsa - Melita F/T - 0-0 -
198 22/01/17 14:00 TUR MSK Urfa - Afyon Belediye F/T - 0-3 -
199 22/01/17 14:00 RUS NOVA Novokuybyishevsk - Zenit Kazan F/T - 0-3 -
200 22/01/17 14:00 O.C Stroitel - RUNA Basket Chekhov F/T only - - -
201 22/01/17 14:00 GER2 S (W) VCO Dresden (W) - SV Lohhof (W) F/T - 2-3 -
202 22/01/17 14:00 DEL Augsburger Panther - Fischtown Pinguins F/T - 3-7 -
203 22/01/17 14:00 DEL Düsseldorfer EG - Kölner Haie F/T - 1-2 -
204 22/01/17 14:00 RUS VHL Izhstal Izhevsk - SKA-Karelia F/T - 3-2 -
205 22/01/17 14:05 SCC Raith Rovers - Hearts F/T - 1-1 0-1
206 22/01/17 14:15 IRAN Sanat Naft - Esteghlal F/T - 0-3 0-1
207 22/01/17 14:25 QAT Lekhwiya 1 - Al Wakrah F/T - 3-3 0-2
208 22/01/17 14:30 BEL1 Standard Liège - Club Brugge F/T - 0-3 0-1
209 22/01/17 14:30 ITA C1A Alessandria - Lucchese F/T - 2-1 0-1
210 22/01/17 14:30 ITA C1A Como - GIANA Erminio F/T - 1-1 1-0
211 22/01/17 14:30 ITA C1A Olbia - Pontedera F/T - 3-2 1-2
212 22/01/17 14:30 ITA C1A Piacenza - Renate F/T - 0-0 0-0
213 22/01/17 14:30 ITA C1A Pistoiese - Prato F/T - 2-0 2-0
214 22/01/17 14:30 ITA C1B Bassano Virtus - Ancona 1905 F/T - 1-0 1-0
215 22/01/17 14:30 ITA C1B Fano - AlbinoLeffe F/T - 0-2 0-0
216 22/01/17 14:30 ITA C1B Forlì - Calcio Padova F/T - 1-0 1-0
217 22/01/17 14:30 ITA C1B Gubbio - Lumezzane Ppd. - - -
218 22/01/17 14:30 ITA C1B Parma - Santarcangelo F/T - 1-0 0-0
219 22/01/17 14:30 ITA C1B Teramo - Pordenone Ppd. - - -
220 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Bra - Varesina F/T - 3-0 -
221 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Caronnese - Cuneo F/T - 0-1 -
222 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Casale - Verbania F/T - 1-1 -
223 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Legnano - Gozzano F/T - 0-3 -
224 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A OltrepoVoghera - Borgosesia F/T - 0-0 -
225 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Pinerolo - Folgore Caratese F/T - 1-0 -
226 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Pro Sesto - Chieri F/T - 1-0 -
227 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Pro Settimo Eureka - Bustese Roncalli F/T - 2-1 -
228 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.A Varese - Inveruno F/T - 4-5 -
229 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Bolzano - Monza F/T - 0-1 -
230 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Cavenago Fanfulla - Pergolettese F/T - 0-1 -
231 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Grumellese - Darfo Boario F/T - 3-0 -
232 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Levico - Dro Calcio F/T - 1-1 -
233 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Olginatese - Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano F/T - 1-2 -
234 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Pontisola - Lecco F/T - 3-0 -
235 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Pro Patria - Caravaggio F/T - 2-0 -
236 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Scanzorosciate - Seregno Ppd. - - -
237 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.B Virtus Bergamo - Ciserano F/T - 0-1 -
238 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Alto Vicentino - Calvi Noale F/T - 0-0 -
239 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Campodarsego - Abano F/T - 1-1 -
240 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Cordenons - Mestre F/T - 0-3 -
241 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Eclisse CareniPievigina - Vigasio F/T - 1-1 -
242 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Este - Tamai F/T - 3-1 -
243 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Legnago Salus - Belluno F/T - 1-2 -
244 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Union Feltre - Triestina F/T - 0-2 -
245 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Vigontina - Union ArzignanoChiampo F/T - 1-1 -
246 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.C Virtus Verona - Montebelluna F/T - 2-4 -
247 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Correggese - Scandicci F/T - 1-0 -
248 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Delta Calcio Rovigo - Castelvetro F/T - 2-1 -
249 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Mezzolara - Poggibonsi F/T - 3-2 -
250 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Pianese - Virtus Castelfranco F/T - 2-1 -
251 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Ribelle - Lentigione F/T - 0-0 -
252 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Rignanese - Adriese F/T - 1-1 -
253 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D San Donato Tavarnelle - Ravenna F/T - 0-2 -
254 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.D Sangiovannese - Olimpia Colligiana F/T - 3-4 -
255 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Finale - Jolly Montemurlo F/T - 1-1 -
256 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Gavorrano - Mobilieri Ponsacco F/T - 3-2 -
257 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Lavagnese - Viareggio F/T - 1-0 -
258 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano F/T - 0-0 -
259 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Savona - Ligorna F/T - 4-0 -
260 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Sporting Recco - Massese F/T - 1-2 -
261 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.E Valdinievole Montecatini - Grosseto F/T - 5-1 -
262 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Chieti - San Marino Calcio Canc. - - -
263 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Fermana - Civitanovese F/T - 2-0 -
264 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Monticelli - Vastese F/T - 0-0 -
265 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Recanatese - Castelfidardo Calcio F/T - 2-2 -
266 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Romagna Centro - Sammaurese F/T - 2-1 -
267 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.F Vis Pesaro - Alfonsine F/T - 1-0 -
268 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G Albalonga - Flaminia F/T - 2-2 -
269 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G Foligno - Avezzano Ppd. - - -
270 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G Nuova Monterosi - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio F/T - 2-1 -
271 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G San Teodoro - Sassari Torres F/T - 1-2 -
272 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.G Sporting Trestina - Lanusei F/T - 1-2 -
273 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.H Agropoli - Gelbison F/T - 1-0 -
274 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.H Anzio - Cynthia F/T - 1-0 -
275 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.H Città di Ciampino - Gravina F/T - 2-1 -
276 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.H Francavilla - Trastevere F/T - 1-3 -
277 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.H Madre Pietra Daunia - Vultur Rionero F/T - 3-2 -
278 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.H Nocerina - Picerno F/T - 1-0 -
279 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.H Potenza Calcio - San Severo F/T - 0-0 -
280 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Aversa Normanna - Cavese F/T - 0-0 -
281 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Gela - Due Torri F/T - 3-0 -
282 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Igea Virtus - Gladiator Ppd. - - -
283 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Palmese - Sersale F/T - 2-0 -
284 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Pomigliano - Gragnano F/T - 0-1 -
285 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Rende - Sarnese F/T - 4-0 -
286 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Sancataldese - Roccella F/T - 2-1 -
287 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Sicula Leonzio - Castrovillari F/T - 2-1 -
288 22/01/17 14:30 ITA4 Gr.I Turris Neapolis - Nerostellati Frattese F/T - 1-1 -
289 22/01/17 14:30 HOL1 Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles F/T - 1-1 1-1
290 22/01/17 14:30 HOL1 NEC - Roda JC F/T - 2-0 1-0
291 22/01/17 14:30 HOL2 VVV - MVV F/T - 2-1 1-0
292 22/01/17 14:30 IF Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund Canc. - - -
293 22/01/17 14:30 IF Sprockhövel - Hassel F/T - 1-2 -
294 22/01/17 14:30 TBL Beşiktaş - Anadolu Efes F/T - 83-93 42-49
295 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.A Alençon U19 - Amiens U19 Ppd. - - -
296 22/01/17 14:30 TUR Arkas Spor - Ziraat Bankasi F/T - 2-3 -
297 22/01/17 14:30 FRA W ASPTT Albi (W) - Soyaux (W) F/T - 1-4 1-1
298 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.B ASPTT Dijon U19 - Torcy U19 Ppd. - - -
299 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.D Béziers U19 - Nîmes U19 F/T - 1-2 -
300 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.A Boulogne U19 - Orléans U19 F/T - 4-1 -
301 22/01/17 14:30 TKBL Hatay Büyükşehir (W) - Botaş Spor (W) F/T - 71-70 39-42
302 22/01/17 14:30 SWE (W) Hylte/Halmstad (W) - Örebro (W) F/T - 3-0 -
303 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.A Lens U19 - Lille U19 F/T - 1-0 -
304 22/01/17 14:30 FRA W Metz (W) - Guingamp (W) Ppd. - - -
305 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.B Metz U19 - Racing Besançon U19 F/T only - - -
306 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.C Niort U19 - Nantes U19 F/T - 2-2 -
307 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.D Olympique Marseille U19 - Colomiers US U19 F/T - 1-0 -
308 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.A PSG U19 - Le Havre U19 Ppd. - - -
309 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.A Quevilly U19 - Rouen U19 F/T - 0-0 -
310 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.B Reims U19 - Epinal U19 F/T - 0-0 -
311 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.D Saint-Etienne U19 - Montpellier U19 Ppd. - - -
312 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.B Sochaux U19 - Dijon U19 Ppd. - - -
313 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.B Strasbourg U19 - Thonon Evian Savoie U19 Ppd. - - -
314 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.B Troyes U19 - Entente SSG U19 F/T - 2-1 -
315 22/01/17 14:30 GER TV Bühl - SVG Lüneburg F/T - 3-1 -
316 22/01/17 14:30 GER (W) USC Münster (W) - SWE Volleyball Team (W) F/T - 3-1 -
317 22/01/17 14:30 FRA U19 Gr.A Valenciennes U19 - Caen U19 F/T - 0-1 -
318 22/01/17 14:35 IND Mumbai - Aizawl F/T - 0-1 0-0
319 22/01/17 15:00 FRA1 Monaco - Lorient F/T - 4-0 3-0
320 22/01/17 15:00 ITA1 Bologna - Torino F/T - 2-0 1-0
321 22/01/17 15:00 ITA1 Empoli - Udinese F/T - 1-0 0-0
322 22/01/17 15:00 ITA1 Genoa - Crotone F/T - 2-2 1-0
323 22/01/17 15:00 ITA1 Palermo - Internazionale F/T - 0-1 0-0
324 22/01/17 15:00 ITA1 Pescara - Sassuolo F/T - 1-3 0-1
325 22/01/17 15:00 ITA2 Ascoli - Pro Vercelli Ppd. - - -
326 22/01/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.E Fezzanese - Sestri Levante F/T - 0-3 -
327 22/01/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.E Sanremo - Argentina F/T - 0-1 -
328 22/01/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.G Latte Dolce - Arzachena F/T - 0-1 -
329 22/01/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.H Bisceglie - Nardò F/T - 1-2 -
330 22/01/17 15:00 ITA4 Gr.H Herculaneum - Manfredonia F/T - 0-0 -
331 22/01/17 15:00 CYP Apollon - Ermis F/T - 3-0 2-0
332 22/01/17 15:00 CYP Nea Salamis - AEL F/T - 1-3 1-1
333 22/01/17 15:00 SMA C Gr.B Domagnano - Folgore Ppd. - - -
334 22/01/17 15:00 SMA C Gr.C San Giovanni - Faetano Ppd. - - -
335 22/01/17 15:00 SMA C Gr.C Virtus - Tre Penne Ppd. - - -
336 22/01/17 15:00 IF Koper - Partizan F/T - 0-4 -
337 22/01/17 15:00 IF St. Pölten - Rudar F/T - 1-0 -
338 22/01/17 15:00 VTB BC Khimki - Kalev/Cramo Tallinn F/T - 81-57 38-24
339 22/01/17 15:00 LTU Juventus - Vytautas F/T - 81-75 45-37
340 22/01/17 15:00 GRE A.E.S.CH. Pylaias - Serifato Aigiou F/T - 23-23 10-10
341 22/01/17 15:00 ITA (W) Club Italia (W) - Nordmeccanica Modena (W) F/T