Matches  
Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team More
15:30 IF Górnik Łęczna - Tychy 71
 
 
Last 12 Matches (All)  
Górnik Łęczna   Tychy 71
W 12/1 Górnik Łęczna - Tychy 71 2 - 0    U
L 18/12 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Łęczna 5 - 0    O
W 10/12 Górnik Łęczna - Nieciecza 3 - 0    O
D 4/12 Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Łęczna 1 - 1    U
L 28/11 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Łęczna 3 - 0    O
L 19/11 Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów 0 - 4    O
L 6/11 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna 3 - 2    O
L 29/10 Górnik Łęczna - Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 3    O
W 22/10 Wisła Płock - Górnik Łęczna 1 - 2    O
D 15/10 Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia 0 - 0    U
L 30/9 Górnik Łęczna - Lech Poznań 1 - 2    O
D 24/9 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Łęczna 1 - 1    U
 
L 12/1 Górnik Łęczna - Tychy 71 2 - 0    U
W 23/11 Tychy 71 - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 - 0    O
L 19/11 Pogoń Siedlce - Tychy 71 1 - 0    U
L 5/11 Stal Mielec - Tychy 71 3 - 2    O
L 29/10 Tychy 71 - Miedź Legnica 0 - 2    U
L 22/10 Wisła Puławy - Tychy 71 2 - 1    O
L 15/10 Tychy 71 - Podbeskidzie 0 - 1    U
L 7/10 Znicz Pruszków - Tychy 71 2 - 0    U
W 1/10 Tychy 71 - Katowice 1 - 0    U
L 24/9 Stomil Olsztyn - Tychy 71 4 - 0    O
L 18/9 Tychy 71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2    U
D 10/9 Chrobry Głogów - Tychy 71 2 - 2    O
W / D / L
336
U / O
48
GF / GA
1223
 
W / D / L
219
U / O
75
GF / GA
921
 
 
Last 12 Matches  
Górnik Łęczna   Tychy 71
W 12/1 Górnik Łęczna - Tychy 71 2 - 0    U
 
L 12/1 Górnik Łęczna - Tychy 71 2 - 0    U
W / D / L
1
U / O
1
GF / GA
2
 
W / D / L
1
U / O
1
GF / GA
2
 
 
Last 6 Matches  
Górnik Łęczna (Hoine)   Tychy 71 (Away)
W 12/1 Górnik Łęczna - Tychy 71 2 - 0    U
 
L 12/1 Górnik Łęczna - Tychy 71 2 - 0    U
W / D / L
1
U / O
1
GF / GA
2
 
W / D / L
1
U / O
1
GF / GA
2
 
 
Betfair Analysis
  1 X 2 Total U O Total
Last Price              
Volume              
% - - -   - -  
 
 
Market Analysis
Bookmaker 1 Init. X Init. 2 Init.
1,55 1,57 3,50 3,60 4,40 4,25
1,60 1,62 3,75 3,80 5,00 4,33
1,62 1,65 3,85 3,85 4,85 4,55
1,67 1,67 3,80 3,80 5,00 4,75
1,62 1,50 3,80 4,00 4,75 5,00
1,60 1,60 3,80 3,80 4,40 4,35
1,62 1,62 3,70 3,70 4,50 4,50
1,62 1,65 3,80 3,80 4,70 4,50
1,68 1,71 4,01 4,08 5,42 5,00
1,60 1,65 3,75 3,80 4,80 4,50
1,62 1,57 3,75 3,75 4,33 4,50
1,61 1,61 3,80 3,80 4,25 4,25
1,57 1,59 3,70 3,75 4,90 4,55
1,62 1,68 3,75 3,75 4,70 4,20
1,58 1,58 3,70 3,85 4,90 4,60
 
 
Market Analysis
Bookmaker U Init. O Init.
1,78 1,92 1,72 1,58
2,38 2,38 1,53 1,53
1,87 2,10 1,83 1,67
1,91 2,10 1,85 1,67
1,95 2,10 1,85 1,70
2,00 2,00 1,65 1,65
2,00 2,00 1,72 1,72
1,95 2,10 1,73 1,65
1,99 2,19 1,89 1,72
1,90 2,10 1,80 1,65
2,10 2,10 1,67 1,67
1,91 1,89 1,91 1,93
1,89 2,07 1,83 1,69
2,01 2,11 1,87 1,78
1,82 1,82 1,87 1,87
 
 
AsianOdds  
  Line 1 Line 2 Line U O
Current values              
Initial values              
 
 
Scoring  
  Górnik Łęczna - Tychy 71
FT     2 - 0    
 
 
 
 
Older news  
 
 
Other division matches  
20/01/17 17:30 IF Viitorul - Levski Sofia
20/01/17 18:00 IF Zenit - Lokomotiv
20/01/17 18:30 IF Aalesund - Brattvåg
20/01/17 22:00 IF Trujillanos - Estudiantes Mérida
21/01/17 00:00 IF Portuguesa - Mineros de Guayana
21/01/17 00:30 IF Olimpo - Huracán
21/01/17 02:10 IF Atlético Tucumán - Independiente
21/01/17 05:30 IF Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets
21/01/17 08:00 IF Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney Olympic
21/01/17 08:00 IF Western Pride - WDSC Wolves
21/01/17 09:00 IF Souths United - Brisbane Strikers
21/01/17 09:00 IF Logan Lightning - Southside Eagles
21/01/17 09:30 IF Port Adelaide Lion - Seaford Rangers
21/01/17 09:30 IF Salisbury United - Eastern United
21/01/17 09:30 IF Adelaide Hills Hawks - Mount Barker United
21/01/17 10:00 IF Pine Hills - Univ. Queensland
21/01/17 10:00 IF Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov
21/01/17 10:30 IF North Star - Pine Rivers United
21/01/17 10:30 IF Třinec - Odra Petřkovice
21/01/17 11:00 IF Bałtyk Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz
21/01/17 11:00 IF Garbarnia Kraków - Rozwój Katowice
21/01/17 11:00 IF Optik Rathenow - BAK '07
21/01/17 11:00 IF Tatran Prešov - Liptovský Mikuláš
21/01/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Bytom
21/01/17 11:00 IF MTK - SZTK-Erima
21/01/17 11:00 IF Cibalia - Szombathelyi Haladás
21/01/17 11:00 IF Ruch Chorzów - Odra Opole
21/01/17 11:00 IF Baník Ostrava - Górnik Zabrze
21/01/17 11:00 IF Slovan Liberec - Trenčín
21/01/17 11:00 IF Sparta Praha - Teplice
21/01/17 12:00 IF Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce
21/01/17 12:00 IF Pogoń Siedlce - Legionovia Legionowo
21/01/17 12:00 IF Kluczbork - Bełchatów
21/01/17 12:00 IF Gorica - Sesvete
21/01/17 12:00 IF Senica - Opava
21/01/17 12:00 IF Lyngby - HIK
21/01/17 12:30 IF Naţional Sebiş - ACS Poli Timişoara
21/01/17 12:45 IF Vélez Sarsfield - Sarmiento
21/01/17 13:00 IF Podbrezová - Vítkovice
21/01/17 13:00 IF Karviná - Ružomberok
21/01/17 13:00 IF FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg
21/01/17 13:00 IF Borussia M'gladbach II - Fortuna Köln
21/01/17 13:00 IF Belgrano - Instituto
21/01/17 13:00 IF Huracán - Lanús
21/01/17 13:00 IF Steinkjer - Levanger
21/01/17 13:00 IF Erzgebirge Aue - Baník Sokolov
21/01/17 13:00 IF Fredericia - Esbjerg
21/01/17 13:00 IF Horsens - Randers
21/01/17 13:00 IF København - Halmstad
21/01/17 13:30 IF St. Pauli - Zürich
21/01/17 13:30 IF Hansa Rostock - Hertha BSC II
21/01/17 14:00 IF CA Bizertin - Zarzis
21/01/17 14:00 IF Split - Val Kaštel Stari
21/01/17 14:00 IF Heidenheim - Sonnenhof Großaspach
21/01/17 14:00 IF Jönköpings Södra - Husqvarna
21/01/17 14:00 IF Zalaegerszegi TE - Maribor
21/01/17 14:00 IF YF Juventus - FC Schaffhausen
21/01/17 14:00 IF Lech Poznań - Ufa
21/01/17 14:00 IF Ranheim - Östersunds FK
21/01/17 14:00 IF Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers
21/01/17 14:00 IF Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
21/01/17 14:00 IF Holstein Kiel - Weiche Flensburg
21/01/17 14:00 IF Preußen Münster - Bochum
21/01/17 14:00 IF Verl - Eintracht Norderstedt
21/01/17 14:00 IF Union Berlin - Dukla Praha
21/01/17 14:00 IF Alemannia Aachen - RM Hamm Benfica
21/01/17 14:00 IF Osnabrück - Arminia Bielefeld
21/01/17 14:00 IF Brøndby - Hvidovre
21/01/17 14:00 IF Slavia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov
21/01/17 14:00 IF Sparta Praha - Ústí nad Labem
21/01/17 14:00 IF Anif - Neumarkt
21/01/17 14:00 IF Rapid Wien - Wiener Neustadt
21/01/17 14:00 IF Ried - Kapfenberger SV
21/01/17 14:15 IF Jaro - SJK
21/01/17 15:00 IF Koper - Lokomotiva Zagreb
21/01/17 15:00 IF Hannover 96 - Sportfreunde Lotte
21/01/17 15:00 IF Sturm Graz - Domžale
21/01/17 15:30 IF Žalgiris - Wigry Suwałki
21/01/17 15:30 IF Wohlen - CSKA Moskva
21/01/17 16:00 IF Boca Juniors - Estudiantes
21/01/17 16:00 IF Atlético Rafaela - Sportivo Belgrano
21/01/17 18:00 IF Dynamo Kyiv - St. Pauli
21/01/17 18:00 IF St. Gallen - Karlsruher SC
21/01/17 21:00 IF Colón - Patronato
22/01/17 00:00 IF Rosario Central - Talleres Córdoba
22/01/17 00:30 IF Colo Colo - Sporting Cristal
22/01/17 01:00 IF Juventud Unida Univ. - Estudiantes de San Luis
22/01/17 01:00 IF Defensa y Justicia - River Plate
22/01/17 04:15 IF APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Avondale Heights
22/01/17 05:30 IF Adelaide Victory - Modbury Jets
22/01/17 07:00 IF Brisbane Knights - Ipswich Knights
22/01/17 07:30 IF Vipers - South Adelaide Panthers
22/01/17 09:00 IF St George Willawong - Acacia Ridge
22/01/17 09:00 IF Fraser Park - GHFA Spirit
22/01/17 09:00 IF Blacktown Spartans - Sutherland Sharks
22/01/17 10:00 IF Astra - Ural
22/01/17 10:00 IF Shakhtar Donetsk - Cracovia Kraków
22/01/17 11:00 IF Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Koprivnica
22/01/17 12:00 IF Piast Gliwice - CSKA Moskva
22/01/17 12:00 IF OB - Nykøbing
22/01/17 13:00 IF Krasnodar - Henan Jianye
22/01/17 13:30 IF Nürnberg - Aalen
22/01/17 14:00 IF Örebro - Sirius
22/01/17 14:00 IF Uerdingen - Hannover 96 II
22/01/17 14:00 IF Verl - Germania Egestorf
22/01/17 14:30 IF Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund
22/01/17 15:00 IF Sprockhövel - Hassel
22/01/17 15:00 IF Koper - Partizan
22/01/17 15:00 IF St. Pölten - Rudar
22/01/17 16:00 IF Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Sofia
22/01/17 16:00 IF Zagłębie Lubin - Terek Grozny
22/01/17 16:00 IF Chievo - Voluntari
22/01/17 16:30 IF Dynamo Kyiv - Tianjin Teda
22/01/17 17:00 IF Ittihad Tanger - CR Belouizdad
22/01/17 17:00 IF Viitorul - Ural
22/01/17 20:30 IF Deportivo Pasto - América de Cali
22/01/17 22:30 IF Deportivo Pasto - América de Cali
23/01/17 11:00 IF Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka
23/01/17 14:00 IF Viitorul - Atlantas
23/01/17 16:00 IF Viktoria Plzeň - Ulsan
23/01/17 17:00 IF Sūduva - Lietava