Matches  
Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team More
10:00 IF Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions
 
 
Last 12 Matches (All)  
Oakleigh Cannons   Eastern Lions
W 11/1 Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions 2 - 1    O
L 11/9 South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons 3 - 2    O
W 4/9 Bentleigh Greens - Oakleigh Cannons 1 - 3    O
W 26/8 Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully 5 - 2    O
W 21/8 Oakleigh Cannons - Northcote City 3 - 0    O
D 14/8 Heidelberg United - Oakleigh Cannons 0 - 0    U
L 8/8 Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully 0 - 1    U
L 29/7 Pascoe Vale - Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 1    O
W 24/7 Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights 2 - 1    O
W 17/7 Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne 4 - 3    O
W 12/7 Richmond - Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 3    O
W 8/7 Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Victory U21 1 - 0    U
 
L 11/1 Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions 2 - 1    O
L 19/3 South Springvale - Eastern Lions 1 - 0    U
L 14/3 Eastern Lions - Port Melbourne 0 - 1    U
L 14/3 Eastern Lions - Port Melbourne 0 - 1    U
L 4/6 St. Albans Saints - Eastern Lions 4 - 1    O
W / D / L
813
U / O
39
GF / GA
2616
 
W / D / L
5
U / O
32
GF / GA
29
 
 
Last 12 Matches  
Oakleigh Cannons   Eastern Lions
W 11/1 Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions 2 - 1    O
 
L 11/1 Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions 2 - 1    O
W / D / L
1
U / O
1
GF / GA
21
 
W / D / L
1
U / O
1
GF / GA
12
 
 
Last 6 Matches  
Oakleigh Cannons (Hoine)   Eastern Lions (Away)
W 11/1 Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions 2 - 1    O
 
L 11/1 Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions 2 - 1    O
W / D / L
1
U / O
1
GF / GA
21
 
W / D / L
1
U / O
1
GF / GA
12
 
 
Betfair Analysis
  1 X 2 Total U O Total
Last Price              
Volume              
% - - -   - -  
 
 
Market Analysis
Bookmaker 1 Init. X Init. 2 Init.
1,35 1,36 5,50 5,25 7,00 7,00
1,30 1,40 5,25 5,00 6,50 5,00
1,40 1,40 4,75 4,75 5,50 5,50
1,30 1,40 5,00 4,75 6,00 5,00
1,34 1,34 5,47 5,47 8,09 8,09
1,25 1,36 5,00 5,00 7,00 5,50
1,28 1,34 5,50 5,00 6,30 5,70
1,29 1,30 5,25 5,25 6,75 6,55
 
 
Market Analysis
Bookmaker U Init. O Init.
3,60 3,25 1,29 1,33
4,00 3,10 1,25 1,36
2,95 2,95 1,35 1,35
3,40 3,10 1,27 1,30
2,61 2,61 1,50 1,50
3,25 3,20 1,29 1,30
 
 
AsianOdds  
  Line 1 Line 2 Line U O
Current values              
Initial values              
 
 
Scoring  
  Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions
FT     2 - 1    
 
 
 
 
Older news  
 
 
Other division matches  
26/06/17 09:00 IF Tambov - Tyumen
26/06/17 14:00 IF Baltika - Avangard Kursk
26/06/17 15:00 IF Hammarby - Östersunds FK
26/06/17 16:30 IF Chernomorets - Rotor Volgograd
26/06/17 17:00 IF Slavia Sofia - Beroe
26/06/17 17:00 IF Zagłębie Lubin - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26/06/17 17:00 IF Salzburg - CS U Craiova
26/06/17 18:00 IF Ankaran Hrvatini - Ural
26/06/17 19:00 IF Vellmar - Hessen Kassel
26/06/17 20:00 IF Celje - Viitorul
27/06/17 13:30 IF Vejle-Kolding - Randers
27/06/17 14:00 IF Veres - Mykolaiv
27/06/17 14:00 IF Hirnyk-Sport - Inhulets'
27/06/17 14:30 IF Hobro - Skive
27/06/17 15:00 IF GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK
27/06/17 15:00 IF Örebro - Djurgården
27/06/17 16:00 IF Lechia Gdańsk - APOEL
27/06/17 16:00 IF Partizan - CFR Cluj
27/06/17 16:00 IF Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln
27/06/17 17:00 IF Septemvri Sofia - Cherno More
27/06/17 17:00 IF OFK Pirin - Vitosha Bistritsa
27/06/17 17:00 IF Zrinjski - Cibalia
27/06/17 17:00 IF Häcken - AaB
27/06/17 17:00 IF Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin
27/06/17 18:00 IF IF Midtdjurs - AGF
27/06/17 18:00 IF Angeln 02 - Holstein Kiel
27/06/17 18:00 IF Kukësi - Botoşani
27/06/17 18:00 IF Rijeka - Astra
27/06/17 18:00 IF Partizan - Kapfenberger SV
27/06/17 18:00 IF Apollon - Újpest
27/06/17 18:00 IF Wolfsberger AC - Arsenal Tula
27/06/17 18:30 IF Trumau - Austria Wien
27/06/17 18:30 IF Eichstätt - Nürnberg
27/06/17 19:00 IF Zuid-West-Vlaanderen - Zulte-Waregem
27/06/17 19:00 IF Sandecja Nowy Sącz - APOEL
27/06/17 19:00 IF Malmö FF - Lokomotiva Zagreb
27/06/17 19:00 IF SW Harelbeke - Zulte-Waregem
27/06/17 19:30 IF Rapperswil-Jona - Wettswil-Bonstetten
27/06/17 20:00 IF Žalgiris - IFK Göteborg
28/06/17 11:00 IF Vlašim - Bohemians 1905
28/06/17 11:00 IF Zlín - Zlaté Moravce
28/06/17 11:00 IF Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov
28/06/17 13:00 IF Znojmo - Slovácko
28/06/17 13:00 IF Nordsjælland - Nykøbing
28/06/17 15:30 IF Viktoria Plzeň - Ústí nad Labem
28/06/17 16:00 IF Arka Gdynia - Chojniczanka Chojnice
28/06/17 16:00 IF Sepsi - Gyirmót
28/06/17 16:00 IF Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepołomice
28/06/17 16:00 IF Vorskla - Voluntari
28/06/17 16:00 IF Maribor - Dinamo Bucureşti
28/06/17 16:00 IF Wisła Płock - Górnik Łęczna
28/06/17 16:00 IF Wisła Kraków - Raków Częstochowa
28/06/17 17:00 IF Cracovia Kraków - Karviná
28/06/17 17:00 IF Sigma Olomouc - Spartak Trnava
28/06/17 17:00 IF Slavia Praha - České Budějovice
28/06/17 17:00 IF Teplice - Tábor
28/06/17 17:30 IF Næstved - Brøndby
28/06/17 17:30 IF St. Pölten - Akhmat Grozny
28/06/17 18:00 IF Górnik Zabrze - Třinec
28/06/17 18:00 IF Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Berlin
28/06/17 18:00 IF Mattersburg - Vardar
28/06/17 18:00 IF Austria Wien - Rubin Kazan'
28/06/17 18:30 IF Krefeld-Bockum - Fortuna Düsseldorf
28/06/17 18:30 IF TSG Abtsgmünd - Aalen
28/06/17 18:30 IF Querenburg - Bochum
28/06/17 18:30 IF Astoria Walldorf - Wehen Wiesbaden
28/06/17 18:30 IF St. Gallen - Austria Lustenau
28/06/17 18:30 IF Blau-Weiß Linz - Celtic
28/06/17 18:30 IF Salzburg - Akhmat Grozny
28/06/17 19:00 IF Regioselectie - Heerenveen
28/06/17 19:00 IF Oudenaarde - Club Brugge
28/06/17 19:00 IF Luzern - Kriens
28/06/17 19:30 IF Bornem - Waasland-Beveren
28/06/17 19:30 IF Rapid Leest - Mechelen