Matches  
Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team More
12:00 IF Sandhausen - Lokeren
 
 
Last 12 Matches (All)  
Sandhausen   Lokeren
D 18/12 Hannover 96 - Sandhausen 0 - 0    U
D 11/12 Sandhausen - Würzburger Kickers 0 - 0    U
W 3/12 Nürnberg - Sandhausen 1 - 3    O
L 27/11 Sandhausen - Union Berlin 0 - 1    U
W 19/11 Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen 1 - 3    O
L 10/11 Freiburg - Sandhausen 5 - 1    O
W 6/11 Sandhausen - 1860 München 3 - 2    O
L 28/10 Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen 1 - 0    U
D 25/10 Freiburg - Sandhausen 3 - 3    O
W 22/10 Sandhausen - St. Pauli 3 - 0    O
D 14/10 Bochum - Sandhausen 2 - 2    O
W 7/10 Sandhausen - Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1    O
 
D 26/12 Lokeren - Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0    U
D 21/12 Standard Liège - Lokeren 1 - 1    U
W 17/12 Westerlo - Lokeren 1 - 3    O
D 9/12 Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1    U
W 4/12 Genk - Lokeren 1 - 2    O
L 30/11 Gent - Lokeren 1 - 0    U
W 26/11 Lokeren - Sint-Truiden 1 - 0    U
L 20/11 Sporting Charleroi - Lokeren 2 - 1    O
D 5/11 Lokeren - Mechelen 0 - 0    U
D 29/10 AS Eupen - Lokeren 2 - 2    O
L 25/10 Lokeren - KV Oostende 1 - 2    O
L 22/10 Zulte-Waregem - Lokeren 2 - 0    U
W / D / L
543
U / O
48
GF / GA
2117
 
W / D / L
354
U / O
75
GF / GA
1213
 
 
Last 12 Matches  
Sandhausen   Lokeren
 
 
 
 
Last 6 Matches  
Sandhausen (Hoine)   Lokeren (Away)
 
 
 
 
Betfair Analysis
  1 X 2 Total U O Total
Last Price              
Volume              
% - - -   - -  
 
 
Market Analysis
Bookmaker 1 Init. X Init. 2 Init.
 
 
Market Analysis
Bookmaker U Init. O Init.
 
 
AsianOdds  
  Line 1 Line 2 Line U O
Current values              
Initial values              
 
 
 
 
Older news  
 
 
Other division matches  
20/01/17 17:30 IF Viitorul - Levski Sofia
20/01/17 18:00 IF Zenit - Lokomotiv
20/01/17 18:30 IF Aalesund - Brattvåg
20/01/17 22:00 IF Trujillanos - Estudiantes Mérida
21/01/17 00:00 IF Portuguesa - Mineros de Guayana
21/01/17 00:30 IF Olimpo - Huracán
21/01/17 02:10 IF Atlético Tucumán - Independiente
21/01/17 05:30 IF Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets
21/01/17 08:00 IF Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney Olympic
21/01/17 08:00 IF Western Pride - WDSC Wolves
21/01/17 09:00 IF Souths United - Brisbane Strikers
21/01/17 09:00 IF Logan Lightning - Southside Eagles
21/01/17 09:30 IF Port Adelaide Lion - Seaford Rangers
21/01/17 09:30 IF Salisbury United - Eastern United
21/01/17 09:30 IF Adelaide Hills Hawks - Mount Barker United
21/01/17 10:00 IF Pine Hills - Univ. Queensland
21/01/17 10:00 IF Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov
21/01/17 10:30 IF North Star - Pine Rivers United
21/01/17 10:30 IF Třinec - Odra Petřkovice
21/01/17 11:00 IF Bałtyk Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz
21/01/17 11:00 IF Garbarnia Kraków - Rozwój Katowice
21/01/17 11:00 IF Optik Rathenow - BAK '07
21/01/17 11:00 IF Tatran Prešov - Liptovský Mikuláš
21/01/17 11:00 IF Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Bytom
21/01/17 11:00 IF MTK - SZTK-Erima
21/01/17 11:00 IF Cibalia - Szombathelyi Haladás
21/01/17 11:00 IF Ruch Chorzów - Odra Opole
21/01/17 11:00 IF Baník Ostrava - Górnik Zabrze
21/01/17 11:00 IF Slovan Liberec - Trenčín
21/01/17 11:00 IF Sparta Praha - Teplice
21/01/17 12:00 IF Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce
21/01/17 12:00 IF Pogoń Siedlce - Legionovia Legionowo
21/01/17 12:00 IF Kluczbork - Bełchatów
21/01/17 12:00 IF Gorica - Sesvete
21/01/17 12:00 IF Senica - Opava
21/01/17 12:00 IF Lyngby - HIK
21/01/17 12:30 IF Naţional Sebiş - ACS Poli Timişoara
21/01/17 12:45 IF Vélez Sarsfield - Sarmiento
21/01/17 13:00 IF Podbrezová - Vítkovice
21/01/17 13:00 IF Karviná - Ružomberok
21/01/17 13:00 IF FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg
21/01/17 13:00 IF Borussia M'gladbach II - Fortuna Köln
21/01/17 13:00 IF Belgrano - Instituto
21/01/17 13:00 IF Huracán - Lanús
21/01/17 13:00 IF Steinkjer - Levanger
21/01/17 13:00 IF Erzgebirge Aue - Baník Sokolov
21/01/17 13:00 IF Fredericia - Esbjerg
21/01/17 13:00 IF Horsens - Randers
21/01/17 13:00 IF København - Halmstad
21/01/17 13:30 IF St. Pauli - Zürich
21/01/17 13:30 IF Hansa Rostock - Hertha BSC II
21/01/17 14:00 IF CA Bizertin - Zarzis
21/01/17 14:00 IF Split - Val Kaštel Stari
21/01/17 14:00 IF Heidenheim - Sonnenhof Großaspach
21/01/17 14:00 IF Jönköpings Södra - Husqvarna
21/01/17 14:00 IF Zalaegerszegi TE - Maribor
21/01/17 14:00 IF YF Juventus - FC Schaffhausen
21/01/17 14:00 IF Lech Poznań - Ufa
21/01/17 14:00 IF Ranheim - Östersunds FK
21/01/17 14:00 IF Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers
21/01/17 14:00 IF Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
21/01/17 14:00 IF Holstein Kiel - Weiche Flensburg
21/01/17 14:00 IF Preußen Münster - Bochum
21/01/17 14:00 IF Verl - Eintracht Norderstedt
21/01/17 14:00 IF Union Berlin - Dukla Praha
21/01/17 14:00 IF Alemannia Aachen - RM Hamm Benfica
21/01/17 14:00 IF Osnabrück - Arminia Bielefeld
21/01/17 14:00 IF Brøndby - Hvidovre
21/01/17 14:00 IF Slavia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov
21/01/17 14:00 IF Sparta Praha - Ústí nad Labem
21/01/17 14:00 IF Anif - Neumarkt
21/01/17 14:00 IF Rapid Wien - Wiener Neustadt
21/01/17 14:00 IF Ried - Kapfenberger SV
21/01/17 14:15 IF Jaro - SJK
21/01/17 15:00 IF Koper - Lokomotiva Zagreb
21/01/17 15:00 IF Hannover 96 - Sportfreunde Lotte
21/01/17 15:00 IF Sturm Graz - Domžale
21/01/17 15:30 IF Žalgiris - Wigry Suwałki
21/01/17 15:30 IF Wohlen - CSKA Moskva
21/01/17 16:00 IF Boca Juniors - Estudiantes
21/01/17 16:00 IF Atlético Rafaela - Sportivo Belgrano
21/01/17 18:00 IF Dynamo Kyiv - St. Pauli
21/01/17 18:00 IF St. Gallen - Karlsruher SC
21/01/17 21:00 IF Colón - Patronato
22/01/17 00:00 IF Rosario Central - Talleres Córdoba
22/01/17 00:30 IF Colo Colo - Sporting Cristal
22/01/17 01:00 IF Juventud Unida Univ. - Estudiantes de San Luis
22/01/17 01:00 IF Defensa y Justicia - River Plate
22/01/17 04:15 IF APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Avondale Heights
22/01/17 05:30 IF Adelaide Victory - Modbury Jets
22/01/17 07:00 IF Brisbane Knights - Ipswich Knights
22/01/17 07:30 IF Vipers - South Adelaide Panthers
22/01/17 09:00 IF St George Willawong - Acacia Ridge
22/01/17 09:00 IF Fraser Park - GHFA Spirit
22/01/17 09:00 IF Blacktown Spartans - Sutherland Sharks
22/01/17 10:00 IF Astra - Ural
22/01/17 10:00 IF Shakhtar Donetsk - Cracovia Kraków
22/01/17 11:00 IF Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Koprivnica
22/01/17 12:00 IF Piast Gliwice - CSKA Moskva
22/01/17 12:00 IF OB - Nykøbing
22/01/17 13:00 IF Krasnodar - Henan Jianye
22/01/17 13:30 IF Nürnberg - Aalen
22/01/17 14:00 IF Örebro - Sirius
22/01/17 14:00 IF Uerdingen - Hannover 96 II
22/01/17 14:00 IF Verl - Germania Egestorf
22/01/17 14:30 IF Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund
22/01/17 15:00 IF Sprockhövel - Hassel
22/01/17 15:00 IF Koper - Partizan
22/01/17 15:00 IF St. Pölten - Rudar
22/01/17 16:00 IF Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Sofia
22/01/17 16:00 IF Zagłębie Lubin - Terek Grozny
22/01/17 16:00 IF Chievo - Voluntari
22/01/17 16:30 IF Dynamo Kyiv - Tianjin Teda
22/01/17 17:00 IF Ittihad Tanger - CR Belouizdad
22/01/17 17:00 IF Viitorul - Ural
22/01/17 20:30 IF Deportivo Pasto - América de Cali
22/01/17 22:30 IF Deportivo Pasto - América de Cali
23/01/17 11:00 IF Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka
23/01/17 14:00 IF Viitorul - Atlantas
23/01/17 16:00 IF Viktoria Plzeň - Ulsan
23/01/17 17:00 IF Sūduva - Lietava