Matches  
Date/Time Champ. Home Team - Away Team More
17:30 KHL Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 
 
Last 12 Matches  
Dynamo Moskva   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W 12/1 Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 - 0   
W 9/1 Kunlun Red Star - Dynamo Moskva 3 - 5   
W 7/1 Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dynamo Moskva 0 - 3   
W 5/1 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moskva 2 - 5   
W 3/1 Avangard Omsk - Dynamo Moskva 2 - 3   
L 28/12 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Moskva 5 - 3   
L 24/12 HK Sochi - Dynamo Moskva 5 - 3   
22/12 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva 1 - 1   
W 20/12 Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3 - 0   
W 10/12 Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 3   
8/12 SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva 1 - 1   
W 4/12 Dynamo Moskva - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 - 1   
 
L 12/1 Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 - 0   
W 7/1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0   
L 5/1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 1   
3/1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - 0   
W 29/12 Vityaz Chekhov - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 5   
W 27/12 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Severstal Cherepovets 4 - 3   
L 25/12 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - SKA Saint Petersburg 0 - 4   
L 22/12 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - CSKA Moskva 1 - 3   
L 17/12 Admiral Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 7 - 5   
L 13/12 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan 1 - 2   
W 10/12 HK Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - 5   
L 8/12 Spartak Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 - 1   
W / D / L
82
U / O
GF / GA
4123
 
W / D / L
47
U / O
GF / GA
2329
 
 
Last 6 Matches  
Dynamo Moskva (Hoine)   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (Away)
W 12/1 Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 - 0   
W 20/12 Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3 - 0   
W 10/12 Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 3   
W 4/12 Dynamo Moskva - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 - 1   
W 2/12 Dynamo Moskva - Yugra Khanty Mansyisk 6 - 0   
W 30/11 Dynamo Moskva - Barys Astana 3 - 0   
 
L 12/1 Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 - 0   
W 29/12 Vityaz Chekhov - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 5   
L 17/12 Admiral Vladivostok - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 7 - 5   
W 10/12 HK Sochi - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - 5   
L 8/12 Spartak Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 - 1   
L 6/12 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 - 2   
W / D / L
6
U / O
GF / GA
264
 
W / D / L
24
U / O
GF / GA
1820
 
 
Next 6 Matches  
Dynamo Moskva   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 
 
 
 
Teams History  
Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dynamo Moskva
KHL 12/01/17 Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 - 0
KHL 26/09/15 Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 - 0
KHL 22/01/15 Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 - 0
 
KHL 10/09/16 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dynamo Moskva 1 - 3
KHL 25/11/15 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Dynamo Moskva 5 - 3
W / D / L
3
U / O
GF / GA
9
 
W / D / L
11
U / O
GF / GA
66
 
 
Standing  
    Total  
  Team   M P W D L U O GF GA GD  
4 Dynamo Moskva     60 99 29 15 16 0 0 154 106 48
17 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk     60 88 20 12 28 0 0 135 151 -16
    Home  
  Team   M P W D L U O GF GA GD  
4 Dynamo Moskva     30 51 17 6 7 0 0 89 43 46
    Away  
  Team     M P W D L U O GF GA GD  
17 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk     30 40 9 5 16 0 0 68 84 -16
 
 
Betfair Analysis
  1 X 2 Total U O Total
Last Price              
Volume              
% - - -   - -  
 
 
Scoring  
  Dynamo Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1:22     1 - 0 A. Sergeev
1:51 K. Gorovikov 1 - 0    
1:51 Y. Rylov 1 - 0    
1:51 D. Kokarev 1 - 0    
3:54 A. Podshendyalov 2 - 0    
3:54 D. Kokarev 2 - 0    
3:54 D. Vishnevsky 2 - 0    
6:23 Y. Rylov 2 - 0    
12:03     2 - 0 E. Gimatov
14:36     2 - 0 T.J. Galiardi
17:58 A. Galimov 2 - 0    
Per1     2 - 0    
23:55 A. Tsvetkov 2 - 0    
32:39 I. Nikulin 2 - 0    
39:01 A. Fyodorov 3 - 0    
39:01 A. Tsvetkov 3 - 0    
39:01 Y. Rylov 3 - 0    
Per2     3 - 0    
57:41 L. Kašpar 4 - 0    
57:41 M. Karsums 4 - 0    
FT     4 - 0    
 
 
Lineups  
Dynamo Moskva   Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
A. Eremenko
A. Zalivin
M. Robinson
D. Vishnevsky
I. Nikulin
J. Hietanen
A. Kuteikin
Y. Rylov
K. Gorovikov
M. Karpov
M. Karsums
D. Kokarev
A. Tsvetkov
V. Bryukvin
A. Tereshchenko
A. Galimov
L. Kašpar
A. Podshendyalov
E. Dugin
A. Fyodorov
 
A. Kareyev
V. Kolppanen
A. Pervyshin
K. Lyamin
I. Lekomtsev
A. Sergeev
D. Ogurtsov
A. Bryntsev
G. Kinrade
K. Fazylzyanov
T.J. Galiardi
G. Brulé
S. Konkov
R. Gynge
I. Polygalov
P. Zdunov
G. Stolyarov
N. Kvartalnov
I. Bortnikov
B. Yakimov
E. Gimatov
P. Poryadin
 
 
 
 
Older news  
 
 
Other division matches